Nieuw | |||||
02/19 | Férébory Doré | AV | Angers SCO | ||
01/19 | Anton Karachanakov | AV | Panachaiki GE | ||
01/19 | Atanas Zehirov | MV | Cherno More Varna | ||
08/18 | Johnathan | VD | FK Stal Kamjanske | ||
08/18 | Antonio Vutov | MV | Udinese Calcio | ||
07/18 | Radoslav Apostolov | MV | Nesebyr | ||
07/18 | Blagovest Danchev | MV | Botev Plovdiv [A-jun] | ||
07/18 | Kristian Dimitrov | VD | PFC Montana | ||
07/18 | Martin Dimitrov | KP | Nesebyr | ||
07/18 | Kostadin Nichev | VD | Pirin Blagoevgrad | ||
07/18 | Vasil Shopov | MV | FC Dunav Ruse | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
02/19 | Diogo Campos | AV | Kalteng Putra FC | ||
01/19 | Serkan Yusein | MV | PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | ||
01/19 | Gustavo Sauer | AV | Boavista | ||
01/19 | Martin Dimitrov | KP | Tsarsko Selo Sofia | ||
01/19 | Yordan Minev | VD | Tsarsko Selo Sofia | ||
01/19 | Steven Petkov | MV | CD Feirense | ||
08/18 | Daudet N'Dongala | AV | FC Politehnica Iași | ||
08/18 | Felipe Brisola | MV | Riga FC | ||
08/18 | Alvaro Iuliano | MV | US Catanzaro | ||
06/18 | Plamen Dimov | VD | Cherno More Varna | ||
06/18 | João Paulo | AV | PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | ||
06/18 | Lazar Marin | VD | Torpedo Kutaisi |
Nieuw | |||||
01/19 | Tsvetomir Panov | VD | PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | ||
01/19 | Rodrigo Henrique | AV | União da Madeira | ||
09/18 | Georgi Kitanov | KP | CSKA Sofia | ||
07/18 | Plamen Dimov | VD | Botev Plovdiv | ||
07/18 | Jorginho | AV | SC Farense | ||
07/18 | Ivaylo Markov | VD | FC Dunav Ruse | ||
07/18 | Vasil Panayotov | MV | Levski Sofia | ||
07/18 | Patrick Andrade | MV | SC Salgueiros | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
02/19 | Blagoy Makendzhiev | KP | FC Dunav Ruse | ||
01/19 | Ilias Hassani | VD | Al Kharitiyath | ||
01/19 | Ertan Tombak | VD | Slavia Sofia | ||
12/18 | Atanas Zehirov | MV | Botev Plovdiv | ||
08/18 | Daniel Dimov | MV | Boluspor | ||
07/18 | Ivaylo Markov | VD | Tsarsko Selo Sofia | ||
07/18 | Georgi Rusev | AV | Septemvri Sofia | ||
06/18 | Fábio Martins | MV | GD Estoril B | ||
06/18 | Ivan Kokonov | MV | FC Dunav Ruse | ||
06/18 | Marek Kuzma | AV | Puszcza Niepołomice | ||
06/18 | Aleksandar Tsvetkov | MV | PFC Beroe |
Nieuw | |||||
02/19 | Iliya Dzhamov | MV | FK Dobrudzha | ||
01/19 | Zdravko Iliev | VD | FK Vereya | ||
01/19 | Milcho Angelov | AV | Slavia Sofia | ||
01/19 | Aleksandar Georgiev | MV | Septemvri Sofia | ||
07/18 | Flo Bojaj | AV | Pirin Blagoevgrad | ||
07/18 | Artjom Artjunin | VD | JK Tallinna Kalev | ||
07/18 | Gilson | AV | SC Espinho | ||
07/18 | Anatoli Gospodinov | KP | Chrobry Głogów | ||
07/18 | Krum Stoyanov | VD | Dinamo Minsk | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/18 | Chavdar Ivaylov | MV | CSKA 1948 Sofia | ||
09/18 | Ivan Valchanov | MV | Vitosha Bistritsa | ||
07/18 | Georgi Pashov | VD | FC Ararat-Armenia | ||
07/18 | Simeon Ivanov | VD | Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa | ||
07/18 | Denis Grgic | KP | SpVgg Bayreuth | ||
06/18 | Plamen Galabov | VD | CSKA Sofia | ||
06/18 | Alasana Manneh | MV | FC Barcelona B |
Nieuw | |||||
02/19 | Nikola Marić | AV | NK Primorac | ||
01/19 | Stamen Boyadzhiev | KP | Kariana Erden | ||
01/19 | Momchil Tsvetanov | VD | Slavia Sofia | ||
10/18 | Marin Romac | KP | RNK Split | ||
09/18 | Alen Ožbolt | AV | TSV Hartberg | ||
08/18 | Duje Mrdeša | AV | HNK Cibalia | ||
07/18 | Josip Tomašević | VD | HNK Cibalia | ||
07/18 | Miloš Petrović | VD | Radnički Niš | ||
07/18 | Iskandar Dzhalilov | VD | Baltika Kaliningrad | ||
07/18 | Birsent Karagaren | AV | FC Dunav Ruse | ||
07/18 | Martin Lukov | KP | FC Dunav Ruse | ||
07/18 | Lucas Masoero | VD | Deportivo Maipú | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
01/19 | Petar Glavchev | MV | FK Vereya | ||
08/18 | Filip Mihaljević | AV | Widzew Łódź | ||
08/18 | Musa Muhammed | VD | HNK Gorica | ||
07/18 | Iskandar Dzhalilov | VD | Botev Vratsa | ||
06/18 | Rosen Andonov | KP | Tsarsko Selo Sofia | ||
06/18 | Dimo Bakalov | MV | PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | ||
06/18 | Iliya Dzhamov | MV | FK Dobrudzha | ||
06/18 | Arhan Isuf | VD | Arda Kardzhali | ||
06/18 | Vančo Trajanov | MV | FC Oborishte | ||
06/18 | Dimitar Velkovski | VD | Slavia Sofia |
Nieuw | |||||
03/19 | Yaya Meledje | MV | Septemvri Sofia | ||
01/19 | Nikita Baranov | VD | Sogndal IL | ||
07/18 | Erol Alkan | VD | FC Dordrecht | ||
07/18 | Georgi Angelov | MV | Vitosha Bistritsa | ||
07/18 | Mesca | AV | AEL Limassol | ||
07/18 | Ivan Minchev | MV | Slavia Sofia | ||
07/18 | Aleksandar Tsvetkov | MV | Cherno More Varna | ||
07/18 | Aleksandar Vasilev | VD | PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | ||
07/18 | Wanderson | AV | Lamia | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
02/19 | Borislav Tsonev | MV | NK Inter Zaprešić | ||
02/19 | Martin Raynov | MV | Levski Sofia | ||
01/19 | Dragoş Firtulescu | MV | FC Dunav Ruse | ||
01/19 | Kamen Hadzhiev | VD | Puskás FC | ||
08/18 | Sergiu Negruţ | MV | Kisvárda FC | ||
07/18 | Carlos Ohene | MV | Ohod Club | ||
07/18 | Marko Adamović | MV | AEL Limassol | ||
07/18 | Nikola Gavov | MV | PFC Montana | ||
06/18 | Emin Ahmed | VD | FK Vereya | ||
06/18 | Nadim Angelov | VD | Minyor Radnevo | ||
06/18 | Georgi Dinkov | VD | FC Dunav Ruse | ||
06/18 | Ivan Ivanov | VD | Altay Izmir | ||
06/18 | Anton Karachanakov | AV | KS Cracovia | ||
06/18 | Pedro Eugénio | VD | Altay Izmir |
Nieuw | |||||
02/19 | Stanislav Manolev | VD | CSKA Sofia | ||
02/19 | David Ribeiro | AV | Santo André - SP | ||
02/19 | Adrian Popa | MV | Reading FC | ||
01/19 | Serkan Yusein | MV | Botev Plovdiv | ||
01/19 | Plamen Iliev | KP | Astra Giurgiu | ||
08/18 | Júnior Brandão | AV | Atlético Goianiense | ||
08/18 | May Mahlangu | MV | Dinamo Boekarest | ||
07/18 | Dimo Bakalov | AV | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | ||
07/18 | Dragoş Grigore | VD | Al Sailiya | ||
07/18 | João Paulo | AV | Botev Plovdiv | ||
07/18 | Daniel Naumov | KP | FK Vereya | ||
07/18 | Anton Nedyalkov | VD | FC Dallas | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
02/19 | João Paulo | AV | FK Ordabasy | ||
02/19 | May Mahlangu | MV | FK Ordabasy | ||
01/19 | Tsvetomir Panov | VD | Cherno More Varna | ||
01/19 | Júnior Brandão | AV | Goiás - GO | ||
08/18 | Virgil Misidjan | AV | 1. FC Nürnberg | ||
06/18 | Ventsislav Kerchev | VD | Botev Vratsa | ||
06/18 | Ivaylo Klimentov | MV | Vitosha Bistritsa | ||
06/18 | Svetoslav Kovachev | AV | FC Dunav Ruse | ||
06/18 | Igor Plastun | VD | KAA Gent | ||
06/18 | Aleksandar Vasilev | MV | PFC Beroe |
Nieuw | |||||
02/19 | Iliya Dimitrov | AV | Levski Sofia | ||
02/19 | Christopher Mandiangu | AV | FF Jaro | ||
01/19 | Aleksandar Bashliev | VD | Pirin Blagoevgrad | ||
01/19 | Alexander Dyulgerov | VD | CSKA Sofia | ||
01/19 | Svetoslav Vutsov | KP | Tsarsko Selo Sofia [B-jun] | ||
07/18 | Georgi Rusev | AV | Cherno More Varna | ||
07/18 | Aleksandar Georgiev | MV | CSKA Sofia | ||
07/18 | Alexandru Benga | VD | Sandecja Nowy Sącz | ||
07/18 | Alassane Diaby | VD | Osmanlıspor FK | ||
07/18 | Zdravko Dimitrov | MV | Lokomotiv Sofia | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
03/19 | Yaya Meledje | MV | PFC Beroe | ||
02/19 | Ishmael Baidoo | MV | Górnik Zabrze | ||
01/19 | Chris Gadi | AV | PetroJet FC | ||
12/18 | Miroslav Budinov | AV | Botev Vratsa | ||
12/18 | Vasil Dobrev | VD | Arda Kardzhali | ||
12/18 | Aleksandar Georgiev | MV | Etar Veliko Tarnovo | ||
08/18 | Antoni Ivanov | VD | Gaz Metan Mediaş | ||
07/18 | Aleksandar Bastunov | VD | Pirin Blagoevgrad | ||
06/18 | Helton Dos Reis | VD | FK Ordabasy | ||
06/18 | Bogomil Dyakov | VD | CSKA 1948 Sofia | ||
06/18 | Stanislav Malamov | AV | FK Vereya | ||
06/18 | Yordan Todorov | VD | Lokomotiv Sofia | ||
06/18 | Martin Toshev | AV | Al Ahed |
Nieuw | |||||
09/18 | Mihail Milchev | VD | Botev Vratsa | ||
09/18 | Ivan Valchanov | MV | Etar Veliko Tarnovo | ||
07/18 | Anti Renia | AV | Pirin Blagoevgrad | ||
07/18 | Ivaylo Klimentov | MV | PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | ||
07/18 | Nasko Milev | AV | Slavia Sofia | ||
07/18 | Dimitar Pantaleev | MV | FC Oborishte | ||
07/18 | Nikolay Radev | KP | FC Oborishte | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
09/18 | Ivailo Todorov | VD | Botev Vratsa | ||
08/18 | Ivaylo Klimentov | MV | PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | ||
06/18 | Georgi Angelov | MV | PFC Beroe | ||
06/18 | Orlin Starokin | VD | Alki Oroklini |