Nieuw | |||||
01/09 | Daniel Genov | MV | Lokomotiv Sofia | ||
01/09 | Ivo Mihaylov | MV | Spartak Varna | ||
01/09 | Marian Ognyanov | MV | Levski Sofia | ||
01/09 | Victor Sofroniev | MV | Rodopa Smolian | ||
01/09 | Todor Stoev | VD | Levski Sofia | ||
01/09 | Preslav Yordanov | AV | Lokomotiv Sofia | ||
07/08 | Edin Ademović | AV | Kasımpaşa SK | ||
07/08 | Ditmar Bicaj | VD | Dinamo Tiranë | ||
07/08 | Georgi Bizhev | AV | FC Velbazhd 1919 Kyustendil | ||
07/08 | Rosen Patnikov | VD | Rilski Sportist | ||
07/08 | Klodian Samina | VD | FK Vllaznia | ||
07/08 | Ivan Sertić | AV | NK Pomorac | ||
07/08 | Simeon Shterev | AV | Messiniakos GC | ||
07/08 | Villa | MV | FC Chiasso | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/08 | Edin Ademović | AV | Giresunspor | ||
12/08 | Hristo Bahtarliev | KP | PFC Montana | ||
12/08 | Beto | MV | Slavia Sofia | ||
12/08 | Andon Gushterov | MV | Slavia Sofia | ||
12/08 | Georgi Nikolov | VD | Lokomotiv Sofia | ||
06/08 | Diano | VD | Olimpik Baku | ||
06/08 | Eli Marques | MV | CSKA Sofia | ||
06/08 | Daniel Gadzhev | VD | PFC Montana | ||
06/08 | Hristo Gospodinov | MV | Minyor Pernik | ||
06/08 | Anton Lichkov | VD | PFC Montana |
Nieuw | |||||
06/09 | Chudomir Grigorov | VD | PFC Litex Lovech | ||
01/09 | Georgi Andonov | MV | Cherno More Varna | ||
01/09 | Dimitar Petkov | MV | CSKA Sofia | ||
01/09 | Alexander Søderlund | AV | Treviso FBC | ||
01/09 | Miroslav Todorov | MV | Rodopa Smolian | ||
07/08 | Kalojan Karadzhinov | MV | Dalian Haichang | ||
07/08 | Alfred Mapoka | MV | TP-47 Tornio | ||
07/08 | Omonigho Temile | MV | PSFC Chernomorets | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
03/09 | Alexander Søderlund | AV | FH Hafnarfjörður | ||
12/08 | Kalojan Karadzhinov | MV | Lokomotiv Sofia | ||
12/08 | Borislav Karamatev | MV | OFC Sliven | ||
12/08 | Yordan Minev | VD | CSKA Sofia | ||
12/08 | Dormushali Saidhodzha | AV | CSKA Sofia | ||
12/08 | Velichko Velichkov | VD | OFC Sliven | ||
12/08 | Dimitar Vitanov | VD | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | ||
06/08 | Atanas Chipilov | AV | PSFC Chernomorets | ||
06/08 | Nikolay Dimitrov | MV | OFC Sliven | ||
06/08 | Georgi Hristov | AV | Levski Sofia | ||
06/08 | Atanas Vargov | MV | Vidima Rakovski |
Nieuw | |||||
01/09 | Atanas Bornosuzov | MV | Al Salmiya SC | ||
01/09 | Sebastián Flores | VD | Central Español | ||
01/09 | Georgi Kakalov | AV | Dinamo Minsk | ||
01/09 | Staņislavs Pihockis | VD | FK Rīga | ||
01/09 | Ilko Pirgov | KP | CS Otopeni | ||
07/08 | Teodor Atanasov | AV | FSV Fernwald | ||
07/08 | Tanko Dyakov | VD | Vihren Sandanski | ||
07/08 | Adrián Fernández | AV | FC St. Gallen | ||
07/08 | Georgi Iliev | MV | CSKA Sofia | ||
07/08 | Milen Petkov | MV | Ilisiakos | ||
07/08 | Iordan Yurukov | MV | CSKA Sofia | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/08 | Georgi Andonov | MV | Botev Plovdiv | ||
12/08 | Adrián Fernández | AV | PSFC Chernomorets | ||
12/08 | Petar Kostadinov | MV | PFC Beroe | ||
06/08 | Kiril Dzhorov | VD | Vihren Sandanski | ||
06/08 | Tigran Gharabaghtsyan | AV | Pyunik FC | ||
06/08 | Konstantin Mirchev | MV | Omonia Aradippou | ||
06/08 | Masena Moke | AV | Vihren Sandanski | ||
06/08 | Aleksandar Tomovski | VD | FK Baku |
Nieuw | |||||
01/09 | Filipe da Costa | MV | CSKA Sofia | ||
01/09 | Yordan Miliev | VD | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | ||
01/09 | Hristo Yovov | MV | Apollon Limassol | ||
07/08 | David Bystroň | VD | Baník Ostrava | ||
07/08 | Vladimir Gadzhev | MV | OFI Heraklion | ||
07/08 | Georgi Hristov | AV | Botev Plovdiv | ||
07/08 | Boyan Iliev | MV | Spartak Varna | ||
07/08 | Georgi Ivanov | AV | HNK Rijeka | ||
07/08 | Daniel Kiss | KP | Slovan Bratislava | ||
07/08 | Todor Stoev | VD | Vidima Rakovski | ||
07/08 | Rachid Tiberkanine | MV | FK Daugava Daugavpils | ||
07/08 | Dzuneit Yashar | MV | PFC Kaliakra Kavarna | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
01/09 | Dzuneit Yashar | MV | PFC Kaliakra Kavarna | ||
12/08 | Boyan Iliev | MV | Spartak Varna | ||
12/08 | Jean Carlos | AV | FK Amkar Perm | ||
12/08 | Marian Ognyanov | MV | Belasitsa Petrich | ||
12/08 | Todor Stoev | VD | Belasitsa Petrich | ||
06/08 | Ismail Isa | AV | OFC Sliven | ||
06/08 | Tzvetomir Matev | AV | OFC Sliven | ||
06/08 | Ivo Mihaylov | MV | Spartak Varna | ||
06/08 | Igor Tomašić | VD | Maccabi Tel Aviv |
Nieuw | |||||
01/09 | Dimitar Vitanov | VD | Botev Plovdiv | ||
07/08 | Pavle Delibašić | AV | GS Kallithea | ||
07/08 | Ivan Karamanov | MV | FK Rīga | ||
07/08 | Georgi Mechechiev | MV | Slavia Sofia | ||
07/08 | Milan Milutinović | MV | Hajduk Rodić | ||
07/08 | Lyudmil Nikolov | VD | Spartak Plovdiv | ||
07/08 | Iskren Pisarov | AV | Vidima Rakovski | ||
07/08 | Gerasim Zakov | AV | PFC Beroe | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/08 | Rumen Goranov | MV | Lokomotiv Sofia | ||
12/08 | Yordan Miliev | VD | Levski Sofia | ||
08/08 | Yavor Vandev | AV | OFC Sliven | ||
06/08 | Radoslav Anev | MV | Slavia Sofia | ||
06/08 | Aleksandar Branekov | VD | CSKA Sofia | ||
06/08 | Daniel Morales | VD | Spartak Varna | ||
06/08 | Krasimir Dimitrov | MV | Rodopa Smolian | ||
06/08 | Ignat Dishliev | VD | PFK Brestnik | ||
06/08 | Ivan Ivanov | VD | CSKA Sofia | ||
06/08 | Tsvetelin Radev | MV | FK Septemvri Simitli | ||
06/08 | Stoiko Sakaliev | AV | Spartak Varna | ||
06/08 | Georgi Samokishev | VD | Slavia Sofia |
Nieuw | |||||
01/09 | Rumen Goranov | MV | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | ||
01/09 | Martin Kamburov | MV | Asteras Tripolis | ||
01/09 | Kalojan Karadzhinov | MV | Botev Plovdiv | ||
01/09 | Georgi Nikolov | VD | Belasitsa Petrich | ||
07/08 | Ivan Bandalovski | VD | PFC Litex Lovech | ||
07/08 | Daniel Bogdanović | AV | Cisco Roma | ||
07/08 | Svetoslav Dyakov | MV | FC Pirin | ||
07/08 | Vanja Džaferović | VD | PFC Beroe | ||
07/08 | Daniel Mitev | AV | PFC Beroe | ||
07/08 | Preslav Yordanov | AV | Spartak Pleven | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
01/09 | Daniel Bogdanović | AV | Barnsley FC | ||
12/08 | Saša Antunović | AV | Kom-Minyor | ||
12/08 | Vladimir Đilas | AV | FK Jagodina | ||
12/08 | Daniel Genov | MV | Belasitsa Petrich | ||
12/08 | Preslav Yordanov | AV | Belasitsa Petrich | ||
06/08 | Marcho Davchev | MV | Neftçi PFK | ||
06/08 | Dejan Donchev | VD | Spartak Varna | ||
06/08 | Stefan Donchev | VD | Spartak Varna | ||
06/08 | Uroš Golubović | KP | PFC Litex Lovech | ||
06/08 | Ventsislav Hristov | AV | PFC Nessebar | ||
06/08 | Malin Orachev | MV | PFC Nafteks |
Nieuw | |||||
01/09 | Ivan Čvorović | KP | PSFC Chernomorets | ||
01/09 | Stanimir Gospodinov | VD | FK Daugava Daugavpils | ||
01/09 | Plamen Krumov | MV | FC Banants | ||
01/09 | Kostadin Markov | VD | Lokomotiv 2012 Mezdra | ||
01/09 | Georgi Sheytanov | KP | Vihren Sandanski | ||
07/08 | Ivailo Cvetkov | VD | Vidima Rakovski | ||
07/08 | Pejcho Deliminkov | VD | PFC Beroe | ||
07/08 | Borislav Dichev | AV | Vidima Rakovski | ||
07/08 | Nikolay Dyulgerov | MV | Slavia Sofia | ||
07/08 | Hristo Gospodinov | MV | Belasitsa Petrich | ||
07/08 | Kostadin Hazurov | AV | PFC Litex Lovech | ||
07/08 | Ivailo Ivanov | KP | CSKA Sofia | ||
07/08 | Goran Janković | MV | FK Čukarički | ||
07/08 | Plamen Kolev | KP | PFC Beroe | ||
07/08 | Ivan Spahiev | VD | PFC Beroe | ||
07/08 | Valmir | MV | Bahia - BA |
Nieuw | |||||
01/09 | Marko Ganchev Markov | AV | FC Banants | ||
01/09 | Iliya Iliev | MV | Lokomotiv 2012 Mezdra | ||
01/09 | Borislav Karamatev | MV | Botev Plovdiv | ||
01/09 | Marko Markov | MV | FC Banants | ||
01/09 | Velichko Velichkov | VD | Botev Plovdiv | ||
08/08 | Yavor Vandev | AV | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | ||
07/08 | Nikolay Dimitrov | VD | Botev Plovdiv | ||
07/08 | Ismail Isa | AV | Levski Sofia | ||
07/08 | Tzvetomir Matev | AV | Levski Sofia | ||
07/08 | Sergey Mironov | MV | TP-47 Tornio | ||
07/08 | Kosta Yanev | VD | PSFC Chernomorets | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/08 | Sergey Mironov | MV | Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | ||
06/08 | Anton Vergilov | VD | Marek Dupnitza |
Nieuw | |||||
01/09 | Radostin Kishishev | VD | Leicester City | ||
01/09 | Doka Madureira | MV | Rio Branco - SP | ||
01/09 | Ivaylo Petkov | VD | Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | ||
01/09 | György Sándor | MV | Újpest FC | ||
07/08 | Jérémy Acédo | MV | FC Martigues | ||
07/08 | Alexandre Barthe | VD | Rodez AF | ||
07/08 | Alexis Bertin | MV | FC Gueugnon | ||
07/08 | Uroš Golubović | KP | Lokomotiv Sofia | ||
07/08 | Petar Zanev | VD | Racing Ferrol | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
01/09 | Emil Angelov | AV | Denizlispor | ||
12/08 | Jérémy Acédo | MV | US Créteil-Lusitanos | ||
12/08 | Džemal Berberović | VD | Denizlispor | ||
12/08 | Cédric Cambon | VD | Football Croix de Savoie 74 | ||
12/08 | Du Bala | AV | Slavia Sofia | ||
06/08 | Ivan Bandalovski | VD | Lokomotiv Sofia | ||
06/08 | Stanislav Genchev | MV | FC Vaslui | ||
06/08 | Kostadin Hazurov | AV | Minyor Pernik | ||
06/08 | Ilia Nikolov | KP | Spartak Varna | ||
06/08 | Petar Zlatinov | MV | Inter Baku |
Nieuw | |||||
01/09 | Nikolai Dimirov | MV | PFC Pirin Gotse Delchev | ||
07/08 | Dragi Kotsev | MV | PFC Pirin Gotse Delchev | ||
07/08 | Emmanuel Martínez | VD | River Plate | ||
07/08 | Mario Metushev | AV | PFC Pirin Blagoevgrad (old) | ||
07/08 | Daniel Mladenov | MV | Marek Dupnitza | ||
07/08 | Daniel Peev | MV | Rodopa Smolian | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/08 | German Pietrobon | AV | CSKA Sofia | ||
09/08 | Kiril Nikolov | MV | Al Salmiya SC | ||
06/08 | Svetoslav Dyakov | MV | Lokomotiv Sofia |
Nieuw | |||||
02/09 | Roberto Carboni | MV | Deportivo Cuenca | ||
01/09 | Adrián Fernández | AV | Cherno More Varna | ||
01/09 | Héctor González | MV | AEK Larnaca | ||
07/08 | Atanas Chipilov | AV | Botev Plovdiv | ||
07/08 | Ekundayo Jaiyeoba | AV | Maccabi Herzliya | ||
07/08 | Martin Kovachev | VD | FC Dunav Ruse | ||
07/08 | Marin Petrov | MV | Ethnikos Piraeus | ||
07/08 | Aleksandar Stojmirović | MV | Vorskla Poltava | ||
07/08 | Borislav Stoychev | VD | Vidima Rakovski | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/08 | Abudramae Bamba | AV | Lokomotiv 2012 Mezdra | ||
12/08 | Atanas Chipilov | AV | Dinamo Kiev II | ||
12/08 | Ivan Čvorović | KP | Minyor Pernik | ||
12/08 | Ekundayo Jaiyeoba | AV | Vihren Sandanski | ||
12/08 | Lyubomir Lyubenov | AV | Arka Gdynia | ||
12/08 | Borislav Stoychev | VD | PFC Nafteks | ||
06/08 | Luís Pinto | MV | União da Madeira | ||
06/08 | Omonigho Temile | MV | Botev Plovdiv | ||
06/08 | Kosta Yanev | VD | OFC Sliven |