Nieuw | |||||
01/17 | Joe Abrigo | AV | Coquimbo Unido | ||
01/17 | Nicolás Ferreyra | VD | Belgrano de Córdoba | ||
01/17 | Ariel Martínez | MV | Coquimbo Unido | ||
07/16 | César Cortés | AV | Palestino | ||
07/16 | Alexis Delgado | MV | Deportes Concepción | ||
07/16 | Camilo Melivilú | AV | Unión San Felipe | ||
07/16 | Marcos Pol | AV | San Marcos | ||
07/16 | Marcos Riquelme | AV | Palestino | ||
07/16 | Nelson Saavedra | VD | Santiago Wanderers | ||
07/16 | Pablo Vargas | VD | O'Higgins | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/16 | Juan Cornejo | VD | Club León | ||
12/16 | Marcos Pol | AV | Coquimbo Unido | ||
12/16 | Pablo Vargas | VD | Coquimbo Unido | ||
06/16 | Leandro Benegas | AV | Palestino | ||
06/16 | Javier Elizondo | AV | Curicó Unido | ||
06/16 | Jorge Henríquez | MV | San Marcos | ||
06/16 | Pablo López | MV | Deportivo Español | ||
06/16 | Felipe Mora | AV | Universidad de Chile | ||
06/16 | Diego Valdés | MV | Monarcas Morelia | ||
06/16 | Sebastián Vegas | VD | Monarcas Morelia |
Nieuw | |||||
01/17 | Alan Chaparro | KP | San Luis | ||
01/17 | Sebastián Gallegos | AV | Real Garcilaso | ||
01/17 | Jaime Grondona | AV | San Luis | ||
01/17 | Jorge Romo | MV | Everton | ||
07/16 | Rodolfo González | VD | Antofagasta | ||
07/16 | Federico Martorell | VD | San Luis | ||
07/16 | Fabián Núñez | MV | Santiago Morning | ||
07/16 | Francisco Sánchez | MV | Antofagasta | ||
07/16 | Gabriel Solís | MV | Guillermo Brown | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/16 | Jonathan Benítez | MV | Universidad de Concepción | ||
06/16 | Diego Cerón | VD | Santiago Morning | ||
06/16 | Johan Fuentes | MV | San Luis | ||
06/16 | Pablo González | MV | Cafetaleros de Tapachula | ||
06/16 | Javier Grbec | AV | Brown de Adrogué | ||
06/16 | Eduardo Lobos | KP | Everton | ||
06/16 | Eduardo López | MV | San Martín de Tucumán | ||
06/16 | Diego Silva | VD | San Luis | ||
06/16 | Rodrigo Ureña | MV | Universidad de Chile | ||
06/16 | Luis Valenzuela | MV | Melipilla |
Nieuw | |||||
01/17 | Diego Bielkiewicz | AV | Estudiantes de Caseros | ||
01/17 | Eduardo Farías | VD | CD Magallanes | ||
01/17 | Nicolás Peñailillo | MV | Everton | ||
07/16 | Humberto Bustamante | VD | Unión San Felipe | ||
07/16 | Enzo Guerrero | VD | Cobreloa | ||
07/16 | Álvaro Ramos | AV | Santiago Wanderers | ||
07/16 | Felipe Reynero | AV | Universidad de Concepción | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/16 | Javier Cabezas | VD | Trasandino de Los Andes | ||
06/16 | Álvaro Delgado | MV | Ñublense | ||
06/16 | Fernando Lazcano | MV | Deportes Temuco | ||
06/16 | Walter Mazzolatti | AV | Atlético Paraná | ||
06/16 | Cristián Oviedo | VD | San Antonio Unido | ||
06/16 | Michael Ríos | MV | Colo-Colo | ||
06/16 | Carlos Soza | MV | Deportes Iberia |
Nieuw | |||||
01/17 | Mariano Almandoz | VD | Ferrocarril Roca | ||
01/17 | Nicolás Canales | AV | FK Okzhetpes | ||
01/17 | Rodrigo Ureña | MV | Universidad de Chile | ||
07/16 | Lucas Campana | AV | La Serena | ||
07/16 | Luis Casanova | VD | San Marcos | ||
07/16 | Diego Díaz | VD | Universidad de Concepción | ||
07/16 | Matías Donoso | AV | Patronato de Paraná | ||
07/16 | José Huentelaf | AV | Universidad de Concepción | ||
07/16 | Fernando Lazcano | MV | Deportes Iquique | ||
07/16 | Sergio López | MV | Unión Española | ||
07/16 | Luis Marín | KP | Palestino | ||
07/16 | Matías Navarrete | VD | Unión Española | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/16 | Javier Bustos | MV | Pintana | ||
06/16 | Piero Campos | MV | Ñublense | ||
06/16 | Matías Campos López | AV | Rangers | ||
06/16 | Sergio Comba | AV | Rangers | ||
06/16 | Gonzalo De Porras | AV | Tiro Federal de Rosario | ||
06/16 | Mauricio Gómez | AV | Universitario de Sucre | ||
06/16 | Juan Gutiérrez | MV | Deportes Iberia | ||
06/16 | Mario Pardo | VD | Unión La Calera | ||
06/16 | Arturo Sanhueza | MV | Cobreloa |
Nieuw | |||||
01/17 | Yeferson Soteldo | MV | Zamora FC | ||
07/16 | Carlos González | AV | San Marcos | ||
07/16 | Claudio Jopia | MV | San Marcos | ||
07/16 | Carlos Lampe | KP | Sport Boys Warnes | ||
07/16 | Andrés Robles | MV | Santiago Wanderers | ||
07/16 | César Valenzuela | MV | Palestino | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
01/17 | Simón Ramírez | VD | SL Benfica B | ||
06/16 | Mikel Arguinarena | MV | Curicó Unido | ||
06/16 | Jair Castro | MV | Naval | ||
06/16 | Franco Collado | KP | Naval de Talcahuano | ||
06/16 | Valber Huerta | VD | Colo-Colo | ||
06/16 | Claudio Muñoz | VD | Antofagasta | ||
06/16 | Felipe Núñez | KP | Deportivo La Guaira | ||
06/16 | Yerson Opazo | VD | O'Higgins | ||
06/16 | Rómulo Otero | MV | Atlético Mineiro | ||
06/16 | Alfonso Parot | VD | Universidad Católica | ||
06/16 | Javier Parraguez | AV | Santiago Wanderers | ||
06/16 | José Peña | MV | Fernández Vial | ||
06/16 | John Santander | VD | San Luis | ||
06/16 | Lucas Simón | AV | Deportivo Municipal | ||
06/16 | Claudio Vázquez | AV | Temperley |
Nieuw | |||||
01/17 | Hugo Herrera | MV | Naval de Talcahuano | ||
01/17 | Nozomi Kimura | VD | Santiago Morning | ||
01/17 | Martín Rolle | MV | Unión de Santa Fe | ||
07/16 | Francisco Arancibia | AV | Palmeiras | ||
07/16 | Manuel Bravo | MV | Santiago Wanderers | ||
07/16 | Leonardo Figueroa | KP | Universidad de Concepción | ||
07/16 | Marco Medel | MV | Universidad Católica | ||
07/16 | Yerson Opazo | VD | Huachipato | ||
07/16 | Miguel Pinto | KP | Cafetaleros de Tapachula | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
03/17 | Diego González Torres | VD | Palmeiras | ||
01/17 | Iván Bulos | AV | Boavista | ||
12/16 | Gastón Lezcano | AV | Monarcas Morelia | ||
12/16 | Leandro Sosa | MV | Racing | ||
12/16 | Henry Vaca | MV | The Strongest | ||
06/16 | Jorge Carranza | KP | Colón de Santa Fe | ||
06/16 | Ramón Fernández | MV | Colo-Colo | ||
06/16 | Fabián Hormazábal | AV | Curicó Unido | ||
06/16 | Braulio Leal | MV | San Luis | ||
06/16 | Felipe Ochagavía | KP | CD Magallanes | ||
06/16 | Iván Pardo | MV | San Marcos | ||
06/16 | Pablo Vargas | MV | Audax Italiano | ||
06/16 | Juan Zúñiga | MV | Trasandino de Los Andes |
Nieuw | |||||
01/17 | José Luis Muñoz | MV | Universidad Católica | ||
01/17 | Luis Pávez | VD | Colo-Colo | ||
01/17 | Luis Valenzuela | MV | Melipilla | ||
07/16 | Gonzalo Candia | MV | San Antonio Unido | ||
07/16 | Jonathan Charquero | AV | Torque | ||
07/16 | Rubén Farfán | AV | Palestino | ||
07/16 | Mario Parra | VD | La Serena | ||
07/16 | Javier Parraguez | AV | Huachipato | ||
07/16 | Rodrigo Pastorini | AV | Murciélagos FC | ||
07/16 | Federico Pérez | VD | Atlanta | ||
07/16 | Sebastián Reyes | AV | San Antonio Unido | ||
07/16 | Miguel Terans | MV | Rentistas | ||
07/16 | Nery Veloso | KP | Unión Española | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
01/17 | David Pizarro | MV | Universidad de Chile | ||
06/16 | Manuel Bravo | MV | O'Higgins | ||
06/16 | Bryan Cortés | MV | La Serena | ||
06/16 | Ronnie Fernández | AV | Deportivo Cali | ||
06/16 | Ezequiel Luna | VD | Palestino | ||
06/16 | Carlos Muñoz | AV | Talleres de Córdoba | ||
06/16 | Mauricio Prieto | VD | Bolívar | ||
06/16 | Álvaro Ramos | AV | Deportes Iquique | ||
06/16 | Andrés Robles | MV | Huachipato | ||
06/16 | Paulo Rosales | MV | Instituto de Córdoba | ||
06/16 | Nelson Saavedra | VD | Audax Italiano | ||
06/16 | Franz Schultz | VD | Universidad de Chile | ||
06/16 | Mauricio Viana | KP | Chiapas FC |
Nieuw | |||||
01/17 | Cristian Gutiérrez | VD | Colo-Colo | ||
01/17 | Sebastián Jaime | AV | Universidad Católica | ||
01/17 | Fernando Meneses | MV | CD Veracruz | ||
07/16 | Lucas Domínguez | VD | Palestino | ||
07/16 | Carlos Gómez | MV | Cobreloa | ||
07/16 | Juan Rivas | MV | Unión de Santa Fe | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/16 | Adrián Scifo | MV | Sarmiento de Junín | ||
06/16 | Gonzalo Abán | AV | San Luis | ||
06/16 | Tomás Asta-Buruaga | VD | Antofagasta | ||
06/16 | Kevin Harbottle | MV | Antofagasta | ||
06/16 | René Lima | MV | Murciélagos FC | ||
06/16 | Sergio López | MV | Deportes Temuco | ||
06/16 | Matías Navarrete | VD | Deportes Temuco | ||
06/16 | Christopher Ross | VD | Antofagasta | ||
06/16 | Gabriel Sandoval | MV | Antofagasta | ||
06/16 | Nery Veloso | KP | Santiago Wanderers |
Nieuw | |||||
01/17 | Santiago Silva | AV | Banfield | ||
07/16 | Diego Buonanotte | MV | AEK Athene | ||
07/16 | Enzo Kalinski | MV | San Lorenzo | ||
07/16 | José Luis Muñoz | MV | Everton | ||
07/16 | Ricardo Noir | AV | Racing Club | ||
07/16 | Alfonso Parot | VD | Huachipato | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/16 | Nicolás Castillo | AV | Pumas UNAM | ||
12/16 | Sebastián Jaime | AV | Unión Española | ||
12/16 | José Luis Muñoz | MV | Santiago Wanderers | ||
07/16 | Jeisson Vargas | MV | Bologna FC | ||
06/16 | Marco Medel | MV | O'Higgins | ||
06/16 | Diego Rojas | MV | Everton | ||
06/16 | Francisco Sierralta | VD | Palestino |
Nieuw | |||||
01/17 | Gonzalo Barreto | AV | Danubio | ||
01/17 | Jorge Luna | MV | San Martín de San Juan | ||
01/17 | Gustavo Mencia | VD | Club Olimpia | ||
07/16 | Francisco Alarcón | VD | Palestino | ||
07/16 | Jonathan Benítez | MV | Cobresal | ||
07/16 | Guillermo Pacheco | VD | San Luis | ||
07/16 | Renato Tarifeño | AV | Coquimbo Unido | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
08/16 | Gabriel Vargas | AV | Patronato de Paraná | ||
06/16 | Aníbal Carvallo | AV | Melipilla | ||
06/16 | Gustavo Cristaldo | MV | River Plate | ||
06/16 | Diego Díaz | VD | Deportes Temuco | ||
06/16 | Leonardo Figueroa | KP | O'Higgins | ||
06/16 | Juan Pablo Gómez | MV | San Luis | ||
06/16 | José Huentelaf | AV | Deportes Temuco | ||
06/16 | José Pérez | MV | Rangers | ||
06/16 | Felipe Reynero | AV | Deportes Iquique | ||
06/16 | Sebastián Rocco | VD | Unión San Felipe | ||
06/16 | Hans Salinas | MV | La Serena |