Nieuw | |||||
07/11 | Sabine Blank | VD | 1. FC Saarbrücken II | ||
07/11 | Magalie Canivet | VD | SV Dirmingen | ||
07/11 | Michaela Collisi | MV | 1. FC Saarbrücken II | ||
07/11 | Barbara Holz | VD | SV Dirmingen | ||
07/11 | Cindy Hugel | AV | SV Dirmingen | ||
07/11 | Julia Koch | KP | 1. FC Saarbrücken [B-mei] | ||
07/11 | Caroline Kohler | VD | 1. FC Saarbrücken [B-mei] | ||
07/11 | Romane Munich | KP | FSV Jägersburg [B-mei] | ||
07/11 | Nathalie Quinten | MV | 1. FC Saarbrücken II | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/11 | Christina Arend | AV | 1899 Hoffenheim | ||
06/11 | Juliana Edwards | MV | SV Bardenbach | ||
06/11 | Vicky Hinsberger | VD | SV Bardenbach | ||
06/11 | Sina Kirschner | VD | SV Furpach | ||
06/11 | Caroline Salm | MV | SV Bardenbach | ||
06/11 | Anika Scherer | MV | 1. FC Riegelsberg | ||
06/11 | Ann-Katrin Schinkel | VD | 1. FC Lok Leipzig | ||
06/11 | Vanessa Skradde | MV | SV Bardenbach | ||
06/11 | Laura Vetterlein | VD | VfL Wolfsburg | ||
06/11 | Verena Wonn | KP | SV Furpach | ||
04/11 | Cynthia Uwak | AV | PK-35 Vantaa | ||
03/11 | Sif Atladóttir | VD | Kristianstads DFF |
Nieuw | |||||
08/11 | Gina Lewandowski | VD | Western New York Flash | ||
07/11 | Fatmire Alushi | MV | Turbine Potsdam | ||
07/11 | Ana-Maria Crnogorčević | MV | Hamburger SV | ||
07/11 | Kim Kulig-Soyah | MV | Hamburger SV | ||
07/11 | Saki Kumagai | VD | Urawa Red Diamonds | ||
07/11 | Theresa Panfil | MV | Buchonia Flieden [B-jun] | ||
07/11 | Ria Percival | VD | Lynn-Avon United | ||
07/11 | Jessica Reinhardt | MV | 1. FFC Frankfurt [B-mei] | ||
07/11 | Desirée Schumann | KP | Turbine Potsdam | ||
07/11 | Deniz Teodonno | MV | SG Essen-Schönebeck | ||
01/11 | Silvana Chojnowski | MV | FSV Frankfurt [B-jun] | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/11 | Selina Dambier | AV | Eintracht Frankfurt | ||
06/11 | Stephanie Jarosch | VD | 1. FFC Frankfurt II | ||
06/11 | Anna-Lena Kaffarnik | AV | 1. FFC Frankfurt III | ||
06/11 | Jasmin Meyer | VD | 1. FFC Frankfurt II | ||
06/11 | Conny Pohlers | AV | VfL Wolfsburg | ||
06/11 | Jessica Reinhardt | MV | 1. FFC Frankfurt II | ||
06/11 | Catharina Schmucker | VD | 1. FFC Frankfurt II | ||
06/11 | Amanda Stahl | KP | 1. FFC Frankfurt III | ||
03/11 | Gina Lewandowski | VD | Western New York Flash |
Nieuw | |||||
07/11 | Merle Barth | MV | Bayer Leverkusen [B-mei] | ||
07/11 | Melanie Heep | MV | Bayer Leverkusen [B-mei] | ||
07/11 | Marina Hegering | MV | FCR 2001 Duisburg | ||
07/11 | Turid Knaak | MV | FCR 2001 Duisburg | ||
07/11 | Mandana Knopf | AV | Bayer Leverkusen II | ||
01/11 | Claudia Kalin | MV | SC 07 Bad Neuenahr | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/11 | Linda Dallmann | MV | SG Essen-Schönebeck | ||
06/11 | Jacqueline Dünker | MV | Herforder SV | ||
06/11 | Laura Esser | VD | Fortuna Köln | ||
06/11 | Pia Knobloch | MV | 1. FC Köln | ||
06/11 | Kathrin Walmanns | MV | Bor. Mönchengladbach |
Nieuw | |||||
07/11 | Veronika Gratz | KP | Wacker München | ||
07/11 | Sarah Romert | MV | FC Memmingen | ||
07/11 | Alexandra Szarvas | AV | Viktória Szombathely | ||
04/11 | Laura Feiersinger | MV | Herforder SV | ||
01/11 | Rebecca Huyleur | VD | Wacker München | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/11 | Jasmin Eder | MV | BV Cloppenburg | ||
06/11 | Carolina Pini | MV | ASD Bardolino |
Nieuw | |||||
08/11 | Petra Hogewoning | VD | Sky Blue FC | ||
07/11 | Gülhiye Cengiz | MV | FCR 2001 Duisburg II | ||
07/11 | Dolores Silva | VD | 1° de Dezembro | ||
07/11 | Meike Kämper | KP | FCR 2001 Duisburg [B-mei] | ||
07/11 | Barbara Müller | MV | FCR 2001 Duisburg II | ||
07/11 | Laura Neboli | VD | UPC Tavagnacco | ||
07/11 | Nina Windmüller | MV | FCR 2001 Duisburg II | ||
01/11 | Sonja Fuss | VD | 1. FC Köln | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
08/11 | Inka Grings | AV | FC Zürich Frauen | ||
06/11 | Sonja Fuss | VD | FC Zürich Frauen | ||
06/11 | Marina Hegering | MV | Bayer Leverkusen | ||
06/11 | Ursula Holl | KP | SG Essen-Schönebeck | ||
06/11 | Hasret Kayikci | AV | SC Freiburg | ||
06/11 | Turid Knaak | MV | Bayer Leverkusen | ||
06/11 | Mirte Roelvink | VD | FF USV Jena | ||
06/11 | Anne van Bonn | VD | 1. FC Lok Leipzig |
Nieuw | |||||
07/11 | Amber Hearn | AV | Lynn-Avon United | ||
07/11 | Nadine Kraus | MV | SG Essen-Schönebeck | ||
07/11 | Mirte Roelvink | VD | FCR 2001 Duisburg | ||
07/11 | Katja Schroffenegger | KP | CF Südtirol | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
08/11 | Marlyse Ngo Ndoumbouk | MV | SC Sand | ||
06/11 | Genoveva Añonma | AV | Turbine Potsdam | ||
06/11 | Anne Bartke | MV | Magdeburger FFC | ||
06/11 | Jana Burmeister | KP | VfL Wolfsburg | ||
06/11 | Juliane Rath | VD | Magdeburger FFC | ||
02/11 | Adjoa Bayor | MV | FC Indiana |
Nieuw | |||||
07/11 | Kristina Brenner | AV | TSG 51 Frankfurt | ||
07/11 | Marie-Louise Eta | MV | Turbine Potsdam | ||
07/11 | Anna Hepfer | MV | Hamburger SV II | ||
07/11 | Henrike Meiforth | VD | Hamburger SV II | ||
07/11 | Louisa Nöhr | MV | Hamburger SV II | ||
07/11 | Christine Schoknecht | MV | Hamburger SV II | ||
07/11 | Maike Timmermann | AV | Hamburger SV II | ||
07/11 | Jessica Wich | AV | Turbine Potsdam | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/11 | Ana-Maria Crnogorčević | AV | 1. FFC Frankfurt | ||
06/11 | Antonia Göransson | MV | Turbine Potsdam | ||
06/11 | Vera Homp | MV | 1. FC Lok Leipzig | ||
06/11 | Anika Höß | MV | ETSV Würzburg | ||
06/11 | Kim Kulig-Soyah | MV | 1. FFC Frankfurt | ||
06/11 | Jobina Lahr | MV | 1. FC Lok Leipzig | ||
06/11 | Angelina Lübcke | MV | 1. FC Lok Leipzig | ||
06/11 | Imke Wübbenhorst | MV | BV Cloppenburg |
Nieuw | |||||
07/11 | Svenja Burkhardt | VD | Herforder SV II | ||
07/11 | Jacqueline Dünker | MV | Bayer Leverkusen | ||
07/11 | Deniz Harbert | MV | Arminia Bielefeld | ||
07/11 | Lena Kuhlmann | VD | Herforder SV [B-mei] | ||
07/11 | Pia Langenhövel | VD | Herforder SV [B-mei] | ||
07/11 | Fiona Rolfs | VD | Werder Bremen | ||
07/11 | Giustina Ronzetti | AV | Friesen Lembruch | ||
07/11 | Friederike Schaaf | VD | Herforder SV II | ||
07/11 | Rike Tolckmitt | AV | Herforder SV II | ||
07/11 | Jil Urbas | MV | Herforder SV [B-mei] | ||
01/11 | Hannah Bromley | VD | IF Fløya | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/11 | Franziska Bröckl | VD | FSV Gütersloh 2009 | ||
06/11 | Verena Hanshaw | VD | BV Cloppenburg | ||
06/11 | Heleen Jaques | VD | VV St. Truiden | ||
06/11 | Marie Pollmann | AV | BV Cloppenburg | ||
06/11 | Tessa Rinkes | KP | Arna-Bjørnar | ||
06/11 | Sabrina Schlottmann | VD | TSV Havelse | ||
03/11 | Laura Feiersinger | MV | Bayern München | ||
01/11 | Jennifer Ninaus | AV | 1. FFC Recklinghausen |
Nieuw | |||||
08/11 | Katie Duncan | MV | Glenfield Rovers | ||
08/11 | Sarah Gregorius | AV | Eastern Suburbs AFC | ||
07/11 | Sofia Inguanta | AV | SG Essen-Schönebeck | ||
07/11 | Theresa Laux | MV | SC 07 Bad Neuenahr [B-mei] | ||
07/11 | Larissa Mahn | MV | SC 07 Bad Neuenahr [B-mei] | ||
07/11 | Corina Schröder | VD | Turbine Potsdam | ||
07/11 | Almuth Schult | KP | Magdeburger FFC | ||
07/11 | Franziska Wendel | VD | SC 07 Bad Neuenahr [B-mei] | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/11 | Julia Debitzki | VD | FCR 2001 Duisburg II | ||
06/11 | Maren Friedrich | AV | SC 07 Bad Neuenahr II | ||
06/11 | Lena Goeßling | MV | VfL Wolfsburg | ||
06/11 | Sarah Krumscheid | MV | SC 07 Bad Neuenahr II | ||
06/11 | Stefanie Kuljevan-Heck | KP | FC Stern München | ||
06/11 | Franziska Wendel | VD | SC 07 Bad Neuenahr II | ||
01/11 | Danique Stein | VD | FC Basel | ||
12/10 | Claudia Kalin | MV | Bayer Leverkusen |
Nieuw | |||||
07/11 | Sharon Beck | MV | FCR 2001 Duisburg [B-mei] | ||
07/11 | Sabrina Bemmelen | AV | Alemannia Aachen | ||
07/11 | Linda Dallmann | MV | Bayer Leverkusen | ||
07/11 | Charline Hartmann | AV | 1. FC Köln | ||
07/11 | Ursula Holl | KP | FCR 2001 Duisburg | ||
07/11 | Katharina Leiding | VD | VfL Bochum | ||
07/11 | Jacqueline Meißner | VD | SG Lütgendortmund | ||
07/11 | Isabelle Wolf | AV | SG Lütgendortmund | ||
01/11 | Jackie Groenen | MV | Rood-Wit Veldhoven [B-jun] | ||
01/11 | Merel Groenen | VD | Rood-Wit Veldhoven [B-jun] | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/11 | Laura Hoffmann | VD | VfL Bochum | ||
06/11 | Anna Holtschlag | VD | Borussia Bocholt | ||
06/11 | Sofia Inguanta | AV | SC 07 Bad Neuenahr | ||
06/11 | Marlene Kowalik | MV | Pogoń Szczecin | ||
06/11 | Nadine Kraus | MV | FF USV Jena | ||
06/11 | Deniz Teodonno | MV | 1. FFC Frankfurt | ||
06/11 | Philine von Bargen | MV | 1. FC Köln | ||
04/11 | Stephanie Goddard | AV | Virginia Beach Piranhas | ||
03/11 | Michele Weissenhofer | AV | Chicago Red Stars |
Nieuw | |||||
08/11 | Alyssa Naeher | KP | Boston Breakers | ||
07/11 | Genoveva Añonma | AV | FF USV Jena | ||
07/11 | Ann-Katrin Berger | KP | VfL Sindelfingen | ||
07/11 | Chantal de Ridder | AV | AZ Alkmaar | ||
07/11 | Antonia Göransson | MV | Hamburger SV | ||
07/11 | Patricia Hanebeck | MV | 1. FC Köln | ||
07/11 | Lidija Kuliš | MV | SFK 2000 Sarajevo | ||
07/11 | Friederike Mehring | KP | Turbine Potsdam II | ||
07/11 | Josephine Wiedner | KP | Turbine Potsdam [B-mei] | ||
01/11 | Nataša Andonova | MV | FK Borec | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/11 | Fatmire Alushi | MV | 1. FFC Frankfurt | ||
06/11 | Marie-Louise Eta | MV | Hamburger SV | ||
06/11 | Josephine Henning | VD | VfL Wolfsburg | ||
06/11 | Nadine Keßler | MV | VfL Wolfsburg | ||
06/11 | Corina Schröder | VD | SC 07 Bad Neuenahr | ||
06/11 | Desirée Schumann | KP | 1. FFC Frankfurt | ||
06/11 | Jessica Wich | AV | Hamburger SV |
Nieuw | |||||
07/11 | Jana Burmeister | KP | FF USV Jena | ||
07/11 | Franziska Fiebig | MV | VfL Wolfsburg II | ||
07/11 | Merle Frohms | KP | Fortuna Celle [B-jun] | ||
07/11 | Lena Goeßling | MV | SC 07 Bad Neuenahr | ||
07/11 | Josephine Henning | VD | Turbine Potsdam | ||
07/11 | Nadine Keßler | MV | Turbine Potsdam | ||
07/11 | Conny Pohlers | AV | 1. FFC Frankfurt | ||
07/11 | Laura Vetterlein | VD | 1. FC Saarbrücken | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/11 | Anna-Kaisa Rantanen | MV | Jitex BK | ||
06/11 | Melinda Szvorda | KP | ŽNK Pomurje | ||
12/10 | Melissa Wiik | AV | Stabæk FK |