Nieuw | |||||
02/20 | Gal Aviv | MV | FC Ashdod | ||
12/19 | Zohar Avisor | MV | FC Ashdod | ||
12/19 | Niv Ben Yosef | MV | FC Ashdod | ||
08/19 | Stav Israeli | VD | Hakoah Ramat Gan | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/19 | Dean Gal | KP | Maccabi Netanya |
Nieuw | |||||
02/20 | Liron Elimelech | AV | Ironi Tiberias | ||
02/20 | David Twizer | MV | Ironi Tiberias | ||
01/20 | Emery Welshman | AV | Hapoel Haifa | ||
01/20 | Ben Turgeman | VD | Maccabi Netanya | ||
09/19 | Fares Ganayim | AV | FC Daburiyya | ||
07/19 | Mordehay Malka | AV | Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon | ||
07/19 | Rabia Abu Yunes | VD | Hapoel Kfar Kana | ||
07/19 | Gilchrist Nguema | VD | Benfica de Macau | ||
07/19 | Mohamed Sayed Ahmed | MV | Hapoel Kaukab FC | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
09/19 | Fares Ganayim | AV | FC Daburiyya | ||
08/19 | Aleksandar Stanisavljević | AV | FK Voždovac | ||
08/19 | Mohammed Kalibat | AV | Hapoel Rishon LeZion | ||
08/19 | Israel Zaguri | MV | Maccabi Petach-Tikva | ||
07/19 | Shuaibu Ibrahim | AV | FK Haugesund | ||
07/19 | Mohammad Ghadir | AV | Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv | ||
06/19 | Matan Ambar | KP | Hapoel Rishon LeZion | ||
06/19 | Shlomi Azulay | MV | Beitar Jerusalem | ||
06/19 | Alban Pnishi | VD | Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv |
Nieuw | |||||
02/20 | Ran Rol | MV | Nordia Jerusalem | ||
01/20 | Dan Abutbul | AV | Hapoel Kfar Saba | ||
11/19 | Matanel Tadesa | MV | Hapoel Ironi Baqa al-Gharbiyye | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/19 | Shalom Edri | MV | Beitar Jerusalem |
Nieuw | |||||
02/20 | Erez Isakov | VD | Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon | ||
01/20 | Kevin Rainstein | MV | Hapoel Kfar Saba | ||
01/20 | Golan Elkaslasi | KP | Maccabi Netanya | ||
09/19 | Benjamin Natan | MV | Sektzia Nes Tziona | ||
08/19 | Assaf Ben Shabat | VD | Maccabi Netanya | ||
07/19 | Jake Rozhansky | MV | Hapoel Katamon | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
02/20 | Almog Shankor | AV | Hapoel Iksal | ||
02/20 | Gal Kataby | AV | Hapoel Acre FC | ||
02/20 | Assaf Ben Shabat | VD | Hapoel Azor | ||
09/19 | Adrian Rochet | MV | Hapoel Kfar Saba | ||
07/19 | Jurica Grgec | MV | FC Urartu | ||
06/19 | Shay Ben David | VD | Maccabi Haifa | ||
06/19 | Dolev Bura | MV | Maccabi Haifa | ||
06/19 | Danny Gruper | MV | Hapoel Tel Aviv | ||
06/19 | Dor Kochav | MV | Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv | ||
06/19 | Aner Schechter | AV | Hapoel Haifa | ||
06/19 | Ron Shushan | KP | FC Ashdod | ||
06/19 | Or Tzaadon | VD | Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv |
Nieuw | |||||
02/20 | Raphael de la Sousa | AV | Metalurgi Rustavi | ||
02/20 | Aner Schechter | AV | Hapoel Haifa | ||
01/20 | Itay Tako | MV | Maccabi Petach-Tikva | ||
01/20 | Niran Rotstein | VD | Hapoel Kfar Saba | ||
01/20 | Abdalsalam Salama | VD | Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam | ||
09/19 | Yarden Sidi | MV | Hapoel Tel Aviv | ||
09/19 | Yagil Ohana | AV | Hapoel Hadera | ||
09/19 | Ben Edri | VD | FC Ashdod | ||
09/19 | Ofek Ivri | KP | Beitar Jerusalem | ||
08/19 | Uziel Parado | AV | Beitar Jerusalem | ||
08/19 | Itay Levy | AV | Hapoel Petach-Tikva | ||
07/19 | Adar Aouate | MV | FC Ashdod | ||
07/19 | Roy Dayan | MV | Hapoel Tel Aviv | ||
07/19 | Shmuel Moshal | VD | Hapoel Petach-Tikva | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
01/20 | Ben Edri | VD | Sektzia Nes Tziona | ||
01/20 | Shmuel Moshal | VD | Hapoel Katamon | ||
12/19 | Aviram Ziat | KP | Hapoel Ironi Baqa al-Gharbiyye | ||
11/19 | Itay Levy | AV | Hapoel Petach-Tikva | ||
07/19 | Omri Luzon | VD | Hapoel Rishon LeZion | ||
07/19 | Oz Perez | AV | Hapoel Petach-Tikva | ||
06/19 | Elior Mishali | AV | FC Ashdod |
Nieuw | |||||
02/20 | Adnan Abu Ful | MV | Hapoel Be'er Sheva | ||
02/20 | Mahmoud Yousef | AV | Hapoel Kfar Saba | ||
01/20 | Raz Rahamim | KP | Hapoel Be'er Sheva | ||
01/20 | Ilay Trost | MV | Hapoel Be'er Sheva | ||
09/19 | Nir Gvili | VD | Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv | ||
09/19 | Amir Khalaila | AV | UTA Arad | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
02/20 | Amir Khalaila | AV | Hapoel Kaukab FC | ||
12/19 | Ohad Barzilay | AV | Hapoel Marmorek | ||
07/19 | Raz Karmi | KP | Maccabi Netanya | ||
06/19 | Gaira Joof | AV | Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv | ||
06/19 | Ulrich Meleke | MV | Ekenäs IF | ||
06/19 | Abdalsalam Salama | VD | Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam |
Nieuw | |||||
01/20 | Shmuel Moshal | VD | Hapoel Ashkelon | ||
09/19 | Roi Melika | AV | Hapoel Petach-Tikva | ||
07/19 | Daniel Gertz | MV | Hapoel Ramat Gan | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
08/19 | Eden Shrem | AV | Sektzia Nes Tziona | ||
07/19 | Barak Levy | KP | Hapoel Petach-Tikva | ||
07/19 | Michael Maman | AV | Hapoel Rishon LeZion | ||
06/19 | Tamir Adi | MV | Beitar Jerusalem | ||
06/19 | Amir Ben Shimon | MV | Ironi Kiryat Shmona | ||
06/19 | Daniel Busi | VD | Maccabi Petach-Tikva | ||
06/19 | Raz Rahamim | KP | Hapoel Be'er Sheva | ||
06/19 | Jake Rozhansky | MV | Hapoel Afula |
Nieuw | |||||
08/19 | Liran Cohen | MV | Hapoel Kfar Shalem |
Nieuw | |||||
01/20 | Nir Sharon | AV | Sektzia Nes Tziona | ||
12/19 | Ohad Barzilay | AV | Hapoel Bnei Lod | ||
10/19 | Raz Itzhak | AV | Hapoel Umm al-Fahm FC | ||
08/19 | Afek Blas | VD | Hapoel Tel Aviv | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
02/20 | Afek Blas | VD | Hapoel Tel Aviv | ||
07/19 | Ben Mizan | MV | Hapoel Kfar Saba | ||
06/19 | Yahav Afriat | AV | Hapoel Kfar Saba | ||
06/19 | Aliko Bala | AV | SV Zulte Waregem | ||
06/19 | Roy Dayan | MV | Hapoel Tel Aviv | ||
06/19 | Sa'ar Kalderon | VD | Hapoel Kfar Shalem | ||
06/19 | Tamir Lalou | KP | Beitar Jerusalem |
Nieuw | |||||
02/20 | Elior Mishali | AV | Hapoel Umm al-Fahm FC | ||
02/20 | Yaniv Brik | MV | Maccabi Haifa | ||
02/20 | Roy Sheffer | VD | FC Ashdod | ||
01/20 | Yoav Hofmayster | MV | Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam | ||
01/20 | Yuval Levin | VD | Ironi Kiryat Shmona | ||
01/20 | Yuval Sade | VD | Maccabi Netanya | ||
09/19 | Erez Isakov | VD | Hapoel Ironi Baqa al-Gharbiyye | ||
08/19 | Roy Ronen | AV | Ironi Kiryat Shmona | ||
08/19 | Aviv Salem | AV | Maccabi Herzliya | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
02/20 | Erez Isakov | VD | Hapoel Afula | ||
01/20 | Aviv Salem | AV | Maccabi Herzliya | ||
01/20 | Idan Rata | VD | Ironi Kiryat Shmona | ||
01/20 | Ben Reichert | MV | Hapoel Kfar Saba | ||
12/19 | Pa Omar Babou | AV | Lommel SK | ||
08/19 | Yaniv Mizrachi | AV | Hapoel Hadera | ||
07/19 | Sagiv Solomon | MV | Hapoel Hadera | ||
07/19 | Mordehay Malka | AV | Bnei Sachnin FC | ||
06/19 | Ron Ashkenazy | AV | Maccabi Netanya | ||
06/19 | Paz Ben Ari | VD | Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv | ||
06/19 | Sahar Hasson | KP | Maccabi Tel Aviv | ||
06/19 | Gal Mayo | VD | Hapoel Jerusalem |
Nieuw | |||||
01/20 | David Boysen | AV | Sektzia Nes Tziona | ||
01/20 | Lev Cohen | VD | Hapoel Kfar Saba | ||
08/19 | Idan Golan | AV | Hapoel Ramat Gan | ||
08/19 | Roei Shukrani | MV | Hapoel Haifa | ||
08/19 | Guy Dahan | AV | Maccabi Haifa | ||
07/19 | Kobi Mor | VD | Ironi Kiryat Shmona | ||
07/19 | Royie Fucs | KP | Maccabi Haifa | ||
07/19 | Mahmoud Jaber | MV | Maccabi Haifa [A-jun] | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
01/20 | Ofek Fishler | VD | Hapoel Haifa | ||
12/19 | Reebal Dahamshi | AV | Hilal Al Quds | ||
09/19 | Ayman Ali | VD | Ironi Tiberias | ||
08/19 | Achlau Deres | AV | Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata | ||
06/19 | Eli Balitli | VD | Hapoel Haifa | ||
06/19 | Alon Netzer | VD | Academica Clinceni | ||
06/19 | Ohad Rabinovich | MV | FC Ashdod | ||
06/19 | Eithan Velblum | MV | Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv | ||
06/19 | Ofer Verta | VD | Hakoah Ramat Gan |
Nieuw | |||||
02/20 | Niv Sardal | VD | Hapoel Umm al-Fahm FC | ||
02/20 | Omer Zalisher | MV | Hapoel Kfar Saba | ||
01/20 | Benjamin Kuku | AV | Hapoel Kfar Saba | ||
11/19 | Itay Levy | AV | Hapoel Ashkelon | ||
07/19 | Yakov Ababa | VD | Hapoel Hadera | ||
07/19 | Oz Perez | AV | Hapoel Ashkelon | ||
07/19 | Barak Levy | KP | Hapoel Katamon | ||
07/19 | Naftali Belay | MV | Maccabi Netanya | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
01/20 | Amadou Soukouna | AV | Hapoel Kfar Saba | ||
01/20 | Vitali Ganon | MV | Hapoel Ra'anana | ||
09/19 | Yarden Krishtol | KP | Ironi Tiberias | ||
09/19 | Roi Melika | AV | Hapoel Katamon | ||
08/19 | Yarin Hassan | VD | Hapoel Hadera | ||
08/19 | Itay Levy | AV | Hapoel Ashkelon | ||
06/19 | David Alon | KP | Hapoel Tel Aviv | ||
06/19 | Shmuel Moshal | VD | Hapoel Ashkelon |
Nieuw | |||||
06/20 | Darryl Lachman | VD | ---------- | ||
01/20 | Vitali Ganon | MV | Hapoel Petach-Tikva | ||
01/20 | Elia Soriano | AV | VVV-Venlo | ||
09/19 | Lior Berkovich | MV | Hapoel Rishon LeZion | ||
08/19 | Idan Shemesh | AV | Hapoel Haifa | ||
07/19 | Ahmad Darawshe | AV | Maccabi Ahi Nazareth | ||
07/19 | Carlos Rivas | AV | New York RB | ||
07/19 | Amit Cohen | VD | Hapoel Hadera | ||
07/19 | Yaya Koné | AV | Lobi Stars | ||
07/19 | Mateos | VD | Hapoel Hadera | ||
07/19 | Divine Naah | MV | AFC Tubize | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
02/20 | Qays Ghanem | AV | Hapoel Be'er Sheva | ||
09/19 | Ahmad Darawshe | AV | Kfar Kasem | ||
07/19 | Ido Davidov | MV | Maccabi Petach-Tikva | ||
07/19 | Ariel Ngueukam | AV | Kuopion PS | ||
07/19 | Martin Zeman | MV | 1. FK Příbram | ||
06/19 | Or Dasa | AV | Maccabi Tel Aviv | ||
06/19 | Sagi Dror | AV | Hapoel Hadera | ||
06/19 | Mirko Oremuš | MV | FK Sarajevo | ||
06/19 | Ben Vahaba | VD | Hapoel Haifa |
Nieuw | |||||
02/20 | Salim Amash | AV | Hapoel Hadera | ||
02/20 | Eylon Yerushalmi | MV | Maccabi Netanya | ||
02/20 | Philipe Abu-Maneh | AV | Hapoel Kfar Shalem | ||
01/20 | Mohammed Kalibat | AV | Hapoel Rishon LeZion | ||
09/19 | Elior Mishali | AV | FC Ashdod | ||
07/19 | Ram Johaja | VD | Maccabi Netanya | ||
07/19 | Niv Sardal | VD | Hapoel Rishon LeZion | ||
07/19 | Tomer Litvinov | KP | Maccabi Netanya | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
02/20 | Elior Mishali | AV | Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon | ||
02/20 | Niv Sardal | VD | Hapoel Petach-Tikva | ||
01/20 | Reef Messika | MV | Hapoel Rishon LeZion | ||
10/19 | Ram Johaja | VD | Maccabi Netanya | ||
10/19 | Raz Itzhak | AV | Hapoel Marmorek | ||
08/19 | Eilon Elimelech | MV | Hapoel Iksal | ||
07/19 | Ran Rol | MV | Nordia Jerusalem | ||
07/19 | Dror Nir | VD | Nordia Jerusalem |
Nieuw | |||||
07/19 | Tamer Tatour | AV | Ahli Al Khalil |
Nieuw | |||||
06/20 | Almog Malul | KP | Bnei Eilat | ||
02/20 | Or Inbrum | MV | KAA Gent | ||
01/20 | Osher Abu | VD | Sektzia Nes Tziona | ||
09/19 | Daniel Felczer | VD | Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv | ||
08/19 | Israel Zaguri | MV | Bnei Sachnin FC | ||
08/19 | Əli Babayev | MV | Sumgayit FK | ||
07/19 | Ido Davidov | MV | Hapoel Ra'anana | ||
07/19 | Avihu Azar | MV | Hakoah Ramat Gan | ||
07/19 | Daniel Busi | VD | Hapoel Katamon | ||
07/19 | Dudu Twito | VD | Maccabi Netanya | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
01/20 | Itay Tako | MV | Hapoel Ashkelon | ||
12/19 | Teva Barret | MV | MS Kafr Qasim | ||
09/19 | Tomáš Sivok | VD | Dynamo České Budějovice | ||
08/19 | Idan Vaknin | AV | Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa | ||
07/19 | Avihu Azar | MV | Hapoel Rishon LeZion | ||
07/19 | Anton Bratkov | VD | FK Lviv | ||
06/19 | Franck Bambock | MV | CS Marítimo | ||
06/19 | Sa'ar Kalderon | VD | Hapoel Kfar Shalem | ||
06/19 | Gidi Kanuk | MV | Pakhtakor Tashkent | ||
06/19 | Harrison Manzala | MV | Le Mans FC | ||
06/19 | Liran Rotman | MV | Beitar Jerusalem |
Nieuw | |||||
12/19 | Teva Barret | MV | Maccabi Petach-Tikva | ||
09/19 | Mohammed Hindi | VD | Hapoel Iksal | ||
08/19 | Amid Mahagana | VD | Beitar Nes Tubruk | ||
07/19 | Tamir Lalou | KP | Beitar Jerusalem | ||
07/19 | Itzik Sholmyster | VD | Hapoel Tel Aviv | ||
07/19 | Elian Rohana | MV | Hapoel Acre FC |