Nieuw | |||||
04/04 | Aleksandr Mitrofanov | MV | Volyn Lutsk | ||
01/04 | Arturas Fomenka | AV | FC Volgar-Gazprom | ||
01/04 | Dmitriy Kishchenko | VD | FC Ekibastuzets | ||
01/04 | Oleg Litvinenko | AV | Yelimay Semey | ||
01/04 | Boris Polyakov | VD | Dinamo Minsk | ||
01/04 | Andrey Sokolenko | VD | Dinamo Minsk | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/03 | Rakhman Asukhanov | MV | Zhetysu Taldykorgan | ||
12/03 | Yuri Bordolimov | VD | FK Taraz | ||
12/03 | Zeljko Joksimovic | VD | Traktor Tashkent | ||
12/03 | Nurmat Mirzabaev | VD | FK Taraz | ||
12/03 | Oleksandr Mykulyak | MV | MFK Mikolaiv | ||
12/03 | Oleg Voskoboynikov | KP | FK Ordabasy |
Nieuw | |||||
07/04 | Andrėjus Tereškinas | VD | FK Zalgiris | ||
01/04 | Airat Karimov | KP | Shakter Karaganda | ||
01/04 | Pavelas Leusas | KP | FK Zalgiris | ||
01/04 | Dmitriy Pavlov | MV | FK Kairat | ||
01/04 | Dilmurat Shayakhmetov | MV | FK Kairat | ||
01/04 | Andrius Sriubas | VD | Fakel-Voronezh |
Nieuw | |||||
07/04 | Dmitri Yefimov | VD | Shakhtar Donetsk II | ||
01/04 | Zurab Archvadze | VD | FC Lokomotiv Chita | ||
01/04 | Robert Bitarov | AV | Spartak-Alania Vladikavkaz | ||
01/04 | Sergey Kalabukhin | MV | Irtysh Pavlodar | ||
01/04 | Sergei Timofeyev | VD | Rotor Volgograd (1929-2005) | ||
01/04 | Dayanchgylych Urazov | AV | Nisa Ašgabat | ||
01/04 | Igor Yurin | MV | Zhenis Astana | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/03 | Andrey Guzenko | MV | Yesil Bogatyr Petropavlovsk | ||
12/03 | Sukhrob Hamidov | AV | Regar-TadAZ Tursunzoda | ||
12/03 | Rinat Ishmakov | MV | SKA-Shoro Bishkek | ||
12/03 | Dmitriy Kishchenko | VD | Aktobe Lento | ||
12/03 | Konstantin Zarechniy | AV | Irtysh Pavlodar | ||
12/03 | Maksim Zhalmagambetov | VD | Zhenis Astana |
Nieuw | |||||
01/04 | Vasili Drozdov | VD | ZLiN Gomel | ||
01/04 | Didar Hajiev | MV | FK Köpetdag Aşgabat | ||
01/04 | Viktor Ulyanitskiy | VD | FK Neftekhimik |
Nieuw | |||||
08/04 | Vasil Kirov | MV | Marek Dupnitza | ||
07/04 | Miroslav Nemec | AV | FK Matador Puchov | ||
01/04 | Serhiy Klyuchyk | MV | Tavriya Simferopol (1958-2014) | ||
01/04 | Kirill Martyanov | VD | FK Kairat | ||
01/04 | Kairat Yersheev | MV | Kaspiy Aktau | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/03 | Vadim Deonas | KP | Tavriya Simferopol (1958-2014) | ||
12/03 | Igor Goryachev | VD | Yesil Bogatyr Petropavlovsk | ||
12/03 | Davit Janashia | AV | Metallurgi Zestafoni | ||
12/03 | Zhiger Kukeev | MV | FK Semey | ||
12/03 | Vyacheslav Sobolev | VD | FK Taraz | ||
12/03 | Vitaliy Ushakov | MV | Zhetysu Taldykorgan |
Nieuw | |||||
07/04 | Arsen Tlekhugov | AV | Zhenis Astana | ||
01/04 | Yuriy Aksenov | VD | Zhenis Astana | ||
01/04 | Jafar Irismetov | AV | FK Krivbas (old) | ||
01/04 | Andrey Karpovich | MV | FK Rostov | ||
01/04 | Evgeniy Lovchev | MV | Zhenis Astana | ||
01/04 | Kairat Nurdauletov | VD | Irtysh Pavlodar | ||
01/04 | Samat Smakov | MV | Yelimay Semey | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
01/04 | Yuriy Shukanov | AV | Dinamo Minsk | ||
12/03 | Pavel Maltsev | MV | Yesil Bogatyr Petropavlovsk | ||
12/03 | Kirill Martyanov | VD | FK Atyrau | ||
12/03 | Aset Mukhametkarimov | VD | Zhenis Astana | ||
12/03 | Dmitriy Pavlov | MV | FC Alma-Ata | ||
12/03 | Dilmurat Shayakhmetov | MV | FC Alma-Ata |
Nieuw | |||||
07/04 | Aleksandr Mokin | KP | Zhenis Astana | ||
01/04 | Oleg Fistican | VD | Nistru Otaci | ||
01/04 | Alik Haydarov | VD | Nisa Ašgabat | ||
01/04 | Anatoli Lukianchikov | AV | FK Ventspils | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/03 | Igor Kudrenko | VD | Dordoy Dinamo-Naryn | ||
12/03 | Igor Osipchuk | KP | Dinamo Vologda |
Nieuw | |||||
07/04 | Guram Makayev | AV | Zhetysu Taldykorgan | ||
07/04 | Mykola Zuenko | VD | FK Podillya-Khmelnitskiy | ||
01/04 | Vadim Kharchenko | MV | SKA-PVO Bishkek | ||
01/04 | Sergey Kozyulin | VD | Zhenis Astana | ||
01/04 | Aleksandr Krokhmal | AV | Pakhtakor Tashkent | ||
01/04 | Kakha Kvetenadze | MV | Torpedo Kutaisi | ||
01/04 | Nurken Mazbaev | AV | Tobyl Kostanay | ||
01/04 | Andrey Tetushkin | VD | Zhetysu Taldykorgan | ||
01/04 | Oleg Voskoboynikov | KP | Aktobe Lento | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/04 | Nurken Mazbaev | AV | FK Taraz | ||
06/04 | Eduard Sergienko | MV | Zhenis Astana |
Nieuw | |||||
01/04 | Zhiger Kukeev | MV | FK Atyrau | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/03 | Aleksey Gerasimov | MV | FC Orel | ||
12/03 | Odil Irgashev | VD | Regar-TadAZ Tursunzoda | ||
12/03 | Yuriy Krotov | MV | Zhetysu Taldykorgan | ||
12/03 | Oleg Litvinenko | AV | Aktobe Lento | ||
12/03 | Samat Smakov | MV | FK Kairat |
Nieuw | |||||
07/04 | Nurken Mazbaev | AV | FK Ordabasy | ||
07/04 | Vitaliy Ushakov | MV | Zhetysu Taldykorgan | ||
01/04 | Yuri Bordolimov | VD | Aktobe Lento | ||
01/04 | Vyacheslav Krendelev | AV | Nisa Ašgabat | ||
01/04 | Nurmat Mirzabaev | VD | Aktobe Lento | ||
01/04 | Oleg Mochulyak | AV | FC Zimbru | ||
01/04 | Vyacheslav Sobolev | VD | FK Atyrau | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/04 | Ruslan Romanchuk | MV | Spartak-Horobyna Sumy | ||
12/03 | Ruslan Burdeinyi | AV | FK Gomel | ||
12/03 | Vyacheslav Pryanishnikov | MV | SKA-Shoro Bishkek | ||
12/03 | Dmytro Yakovenko | VD | Volyn Lutsk | ||
12/03 | Vladimir Yakovlev | MV | Irtysh Pavlodar |
Nieuw | |||||
07/04 | Didarklych Urazov | AV | Metalist Kharkiv | ||
01/04 | Cătălin Anghel | AV | Stal Alchevsk | ||
01/04 | Lubomír Kubica | MV | FK Drnovice | ||
01/04 | Vladimir Yakovlev | MV | FK Taraz | ||
01/04 | Konstantin Zarechniy | AV | FC Ekibastuzets | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/04 | Igor Chumachenko | MV | Naftan Novopolotsk | ||
12/03 | Egidijus Juška | AV | FC TVMK | ||
12/03 | Sergey Kalabukhin | MV | FC Ekibastuzets | ||
12/03 | Kairat Nurdauletov | VD | FK Kairat | ||
12/03 | Andrius Velička | AV | FBK Kaunas |
Nieuw | |||||
07/04 | Nilton Mendes | AV | Zhenis Astana | ||
01/04 | David Loriya | KP | Yesil Bogatyr Petropavlovsk | ||
01/04 | Veaceslav Rusnac | VD | FC Zimbru | ||
01/04 | Yevgeny Vdovenko | MV | Zvezda Irkutsk | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/03 | Airat Karimov | KP | FC Alma-Ata | ||
12/03 | Aleksey Klishin | MV | Yesil Bogatyr Petropavlovsk | ||
12/03 | Begench Kuliyev | MV | FK Köpetdag Aşgabat | ||
12/03 | Sergei Yegorov | AV | Anzhi Makhachkala | ||
12/03 | Rimantas Zvingilas | AV | FBK Kaunas |
Nieuw | |||||
07/04 | Aleksey Savelyev | MV | Vorskla-Naftohaz | ||
01/04 | Ulugbek Bakaev | AV | FK Neftekhimik | ||
01/04 | Aleksandr Chayka | MV | Dinamo St. Petersburg | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/03 | Sergey Bogdanov | AV | FK Elista | ||
12/03 | Nurken Mazbaev | AV | FK Ordabasy | ||
12/03 | Maksim Shevchenko | AV | Zhetysu Taldykorgan |
Nieuw | |||||
07/04 | Aleksey Klishin | MV | Yesil Bogatyr Petropavlovsk | ||
07/04 | Begench Kuliyev | MV | FK Köpetdag Aşgabat | ||
07/04 | Andrey Seregin | AV | FC Orel | ||
01/04 | Viktor Goncharov | MV | FK Khimki | ||
01/04 | Roman Kagazezhev | MV | FK Khimki | ||
01/04 | Hamlet Mkhitaryan | MV | Al Tadamon Ṣūr | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/04 | Dinu Caras | MV | FC Zimbru | ||
06/04 | Andrey Piskarev | MV | Spartak Shcholkovo |
Nieuw | |||||
01/04 | Yorqin Nazarov | MV | Dinamo Samarqand |
Nieuw | |||||
07/04 | Andrei Zavyalov | MV | CSKA Kiev | ||
01/04 | Igor Goryachev | VD | FK Atyrau | ||
01/04 | Andrey Guzenko | VD | FC Ekibastuzets | ||
01/04 | Aleksandr Ignatyev | MV | Dinamo St. Petersburg | ||
01/04 | Aleksey Klishin | MV | Shakter Karaganda | ||
01/04 | Pavel Maltsev | MV | FK Kairat | ||
01/04 | Andriy Oksymets | VD | Zakarpattya Uzhgorod | ||
01/04 | Aram Voskanyan | AV | Mika FC | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/04 | Aleksey Klishin | MV | Vostok Öskemen | ||
12/03 | Valeriy Berezovskiy | MV | Dordoy Dinamo-Naryn | ||
12/03 | David Loriya | KP | Shakter Karaganda | ||
12/03 | Abdukahhor Marifaliev | MV | Lokomotiv Tashkent |
Nieuw | |||||
07/04 | Eduard Grosu | VD | Tiligul Tiraspol | ||
07/04 | Roman Monarev | AV | Arsenal Kiev | ||
07/04 | Yevhen Rymshyn | AV | Karpaty Lviv | ||
07/04 | Eduard Sergienko | MV | FK Ordabasy | ||
07/04 | Sergey Smirnov | MV | FC Izhevsk | ||
07/04 | Oleg Veretennikov | MV | FK Elista | ||
01/04 | Dmitriy Kramarenko | KP | CSKA Moskou | ||
01/04 | Aset Mukhametkarimov | VD | FK Kairat | ||
01/04 | Ratinho | MV | Shenyang Haishi | ||
01/04 | Maksim Zhalmagambetov | VD | FC Ekibastuzets | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/04 | Dmitriy Kramarenko | KP | Baltika Kaliningrad | ||
06/04 | Aleksandr Mokin | KP | FK Okzhetpes | ||
06/04 | Nilton Mendes | AV | Shakter Karaganda | ||
06/04 | Ratinho | MV | FC Luzern | ||
06/04 | Arsen Tlekhugov | AV | FK Kairat | ||
12/03 | Magomed Adiev | MV | Terek Grozny | ||
12/03 | Yuriy Aksenov | VD | FK Kairat | ||
12/03 | Igor Gusev | KP | FK Neftekhimik | ||
12/03 | Sergey Kozyulin | VD | FK Ordabasy | ||
12/03 | Evgeniy Lovchev | MV | FK Kairat | ||
12/03 | Igor Yurin | MV | FC Ekibastuzets |
Nieuw | |||||
01/04 | Rakhman Asukhanov | MV | Aktobe Lento | ||
01/04 | Yuriy Krotov | MV | Yelimay Semey | ||
01/04 | Maksim Shevchenko | AV | Tobyl Kostanay | ||
01/04 | Vitaliy Ushakov | MV | FK Atyrau | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
07/04 | Ruslan Jamshidov | MV | SKA-Shoro Bishkek | ||
06/04 | Guram Makayev | AV | FK Ordabasy | ||
06/04 | Vitaliy Ushakov | MV | FK Taraz | ||
12/03 | Vitaliy Kolesnychenko | MV | MFK Mikolaiv | ||
12/03 | Yevgeny Pillipas | MV | Dordoy Dinamo-Naryn | ||
12/03 | Andrey Tetushkin | VD | FK Ordabasy |