Nieuw | |||||
07/19 | Robert Grube | AV | Rostocker FC |
Nieuw | |||||
01/20 | Bado Dachner | VD | Torgelower FC Greif | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/19 | Krystian Rudnicki | KP | Torgelower FC Greif |
Nieuw | |||||
07/19 | Petro Alergush | MV | 1. FC Phönix Lübeck | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
07/19 | Christian Okafor | MV | SG Aufbau Boizenburg | ||
06/19 | Hubert Oblizajek | VD | Brandenburger SC Süd | ||
06/19 | Tshomba Oliveira | MV | Inter Leipzig | ||
06/19 | Tim Queckenstedt | MV | FC Mecklenburg Schwerin | ||
06/19 | Tomasz Serweta | MV | FC Einheit Rudolstadt |
Nieuw | |||||
01/20 | Özgür Köse | MV | Dynamo Schwerin | ||
07/19 | Emanuel Gstettner | VD | Eintracht Norderstedt [A-jun] | ||
07/19 | Tim Queckenstedt | AV | FC Anker Wismar | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
07/19 | Paul Henschke | AV | Bischofswerdaer FV | ||
06/19 | Jean-Pier Bohmann | MV | MSV Pampow | ||
06/19 | Steven Maas | MV | MSV Pampow | ||
06/19 | Jelto Reuter | AV | FC Dornbreite Lübeck |
Nieuw | |||||
07/19 | Marcel-Sven Meier | AV | NTSV Strand 08 | ||
07/19 | Przemyslaw Szymura | KP | FC Dornbreite Lübeck |
Nieuw | |||||
01/20 | Velimir Jovanović | AV | Rot-Weiß Erfurt | ||
07/19 | Jannis Farr | VD | Hansa Rostock II | ||
07/19 | Tom Fraus | AV | Askania Bernburg | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/19 | Hannes Mietzelfeld | VD | FSV Kühlungsborn | ||
06/19 | Frank Rohde | MV | FSV 63 Luckenwalde |
Vertrokken | |||||
06/19 | Paul Fichelmann | MV | Hansa Rostock II |
Nieuw | |||||
01/20 | Philipp Puls | KP | Hansa Rostock II | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/19 | Yu Asanuma | MV | TSG Neustrelitz |
Nieuw | |||||
01/20 | Noah Stövesand | MV | TSG Neustrelitz |
Nieuw | |||||
07/19 | Lucas Schewe | MV | Hansa Rostock [A-jun] | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/19 | Robert Grube | AV | 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 |
Nieuw | |||||
01/20 | Christoph Finke | MV | MSV Pampow |
Nieuw | |||||
09/19 | Altrim Pajaziti | AV | MSV Pampow | ||
08/19 | Saheed Mustapha | VD | FC 08 Villingen | ||
07/19 | Jakub Hilicki | VD | SV Altlüdersdorf | ||
07/19 | Jakub Klimko | MV | SV Altlüdersdorf | ||
07/19 | Krystian Rudnicki | KP | Einheit Ueckermünde | ||
07/19 | Kamil Zieliński | AV | SV Altlüdersdorf | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
02/20 | Przemyslaw Jurkow | AV | Kotwica Kołobrzeg | ||
12/19 | Bado Dachner | VD | Einheit Ueckermünde | ||
12/19 | Saheed Mustapha | VD | Brandenburger SC Süd | ||
06/19 | Robin Hink | VD | Askania Bernburg | ||
06/19 | Christopher Priem | KP | Torgelower SV Greif II | ||
06/19 | Kevin Riechert | VD | TSG Neustrelitz | ||
06/19 | Toni Schmidt | MV | TSG Neustrelitz | ||
06/19 | Nick Stövesand | MV | TSG Neustrelitz |
Nieuw | |||||
07/19 | Yu Asanuma | MV | Malchower SV 90 | ||
07/19 | Dennis Ladwig | VD | VfB 1921 Krieschow | ||
07/19 | Pavel Petkov | KP | VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal | ||
07/19 | Kevin Riechert | VD | Torgelower FC Greif | ||
07/19 | Toni Schmidt | MV | Torgelower FC Greif | ||
07/19 | Pascal Schölzke | AV | SV Altlüdersdorf | ||
07/19 | Nick Stövesand | MV | Torgelower FC Greif | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
01/20 | Noah Stövesand | MV | Penzliner SV | ||
09/19 | Karem Civa | VD | SV Tasmania Berlin | ||
06/19 | Felix Junghan | KP | VfB Eichstätt | ||
06/19 | Giorgaki Tsipi | AV | VfL Halle 96 |
Nieuw | |||||
07/19 | Dominik Nawrot | AV | SG Aufbau Boizenburg | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/19 | Dominik Nawrot | AV | Brandenburger SC Süd |