Nieuw | |||||
01/20 | Flodyn Baloki | VD | Rot-Weiß Koblenz | ||
01/20 | Aleksandar Janković | MV | VfB Oldenburg | ||
07/19 | Jan-Niklas Wiese | VD | SV Brake | ||
07/19 | Marek Janssen | AV | Blau-Weiß Papenburg | ||
07/19 | Robert Plichta | AV | SV Hansa Friesoythe | ||
07/19 | Malte Seemann | KP | Bremer SV | ||
07/19 | Florian Stütz | MV | SSV Jeddeloh II | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
09/19 | Dennis Mooy | VD | BV Cloppenburg | ||
06/19 | Aladji Barrie | AV | TB Uphusen |
Nieuw | |||||
07/19 | Maurice Franke | AV | Eintracht Braunschweig [A-jun] | ||
07/19 | Retwan Defli | MV | Eintracht Northeim [A-jun] | ||
07/19 | Cetin Erbek | MV | VfV Hildesheim | ||
07/19 | Maurice Fiolka | VD | FSC Lohfelden | ||
07/19 | Jonas Hille | VD | SC Hainberg | ||
07/19 | Julian Kratzert | AV | SCW Göttingen | ||
07/19 | Luca Macke | VD | Eintracht Northeim [A-jun] | ||
07/19 | Fabian Sündram | KP | Eintracht Northeim [A-jun] | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
01/20 | İlyas Bircan | AV | HSC Hannover | ||
12/19 | Nicolas Grupe | AV | FC Eldagsen | ||
12/19 | Jonas Hille | VD | SC Hainberg | ||
12/19 | Florian Mackes | VD | ASV Einigkeit Süchteln | ||
06/19 | Mattis Daube | VD | FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin | ||
06/19 | Patrick Hofmann | VD | SVG Göttingen 07 | ||
06/19 | Martin Wiederhold | MV | HSC Hannover |
Nieuw | |||||
01/20 | Fynn Friedrichs | VD | VfB Oldenburg | ||
07/19 | Yannick Bremser | MV | FC Oberneuland | ||
07/19 | Finn-Niklas Klaus | AV | FC Hambergen | ||
07/19 | Yannik Koch | KP | TV Langen | ||
07/19 | Jason Lehmkuhl | VD | MTV Bokel | ||
07/19 | Sadrak Nankishi | MV | JFV Nordwest [A-jun] | ||
07/19 | Hussain Taha | VD | VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/19 | Justin Dähnenkamp | MV | VfB Oldenburg | ||
06/19 | Meiko Gagelmann | MV | SFL Bremerhaven | ||
06/19 | Nils Göcke | VD | FC Oberneuland | ||
06/19 | Dennis Jordan | VD | Blumenthaler SV | ||
06/19 | Tjark Mertha | KP | OSC Bremerhaven | ||
06/19 | Jascha Stern | MV | OSC Bremerhaven |
Nieuw | |||||
09/19 | Adrian Thaqi | MV | MTV Wolfenbüttel | ||
07/19 | Maximilian Agge | AV | TSC Vahdet Braunschweig | ||
07/19 | Luis Chamorro-Calderón | AV | FT Braunschweig [A-jun] | ||
07/19 | Benedict Chandra | MV | Lehndorfer TSV | ||
07/19 | Ali Elibol | MV | TSV Havelse [A-jun] | ||
07/19 | Julian Pohlai | VD | Eintracht Braunschweig [A-jun] | ||
07/19 | Florian Reinke | MV | FT Braunschweig [A-jun] | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/19 | Patrick Makiela | KP | SV Lengede | ||
06/19 | Steffen Blechner | MV | Eintracht Braunschweig II |
Nieuw | |||||
01/20 | Felix Sánchez Ahufinger | MV | SG Blaues Wunder Hannover | ||
01/20 | Utku Kani | AV | TSV Havelse | ||
01/20 | Aleksandar Ceganjac | AV | IF Elfsborg [A-jun] | ||
07/19 | Seth Anson | VD | Hannover 96 [A-jun] | ||
07/19 | Rodi Celik | AV | MTV Gifhorn | ||
07/19 | Jacques Hieronymus | MV | SV Arnum | ||
07/19 | Christopher Kowohl-Buschner | MV | STK Eilvese | ||
07/19 | Jonas Lübke | MV | JFV Calenberger Land [A-jun] | ||
07/19 | Wlad Masljakow | VD | VfV Hildesheim | ||
07/19 | Florian Nolte | MV | 1. FC Wunstorf [A-jun] | ||
07/19 | Jordan Ross | MV | JFV Calenberger Land [A-jun] | ||
07/19 | Frederic Schoppe | KP | JFV Calenberger Land [A-jun] | ||
07/19 | Dominik Swientek | VD | JFV Calenberger Land [A-jun] | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
02/20 | Kyung-Ho Song | VD | FC Süderelbe | ||
01/20 | Rodi Celik | AV | MTSV Aerzen | ||
08/19 | Florian Nolte | MV | TSV Barsinghausen | ||
06/19 | Sebastian Baar | MV | SC Hemmingen-Westerfeld | ||
06/19 | Torben Engelking | AV | TSV Havelse | ||
06/19 | Stephane Ngongang | VD | HSC Hannover |
Nieuw | |||||
01/20 | Mario Vukoja | VD | Blumenthaler SV | ||
07/19 | Bastian Helms | MV | Brinkumer SV | ||
07/19 | Dennis Janssen | MV | TB Uphusen | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
01/20 | Toni Fahrner | AV | FC Verden 04 | ||
12/19 | Merten Hiller | MV | SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf | ||
07/19 | Kristian Lee-Him | MV | Bremer SV |
Nieuw | |||||
07/19 | Sinan Ercan | MV | MTV Gifhorn [A-jun] | ||
07/19 | Kaan Gündüz | MV | TSV Havelse [B-jun] | ||
07/19 | Julius Hey | VD | HSC/BW Tündern [A-jun] | ||
07/19 | Jonas Kraus | MV | HSC/BW Tündern [A-jun] | ||
07/19 | Alexander Manka | AV | HSC/BW Tündern [A-jun] | ||
07/19 | Chris-Olivier Niebling | MV | SC Paderborn 07 II | ||
07/19 | Tristan Schmidt | MV | HSC/BW Tündern [A-jun] | ||
07/19 | Sören Vespermann | AV | SpVgg Bad Pyrmont | ||
07/19 | Leon von der Heide | AV | HSC/BW Tündern [A-jun] |
Nieuw | |||||
09/19 | Ayodeji Adeniran | MV | CD Guadalajara | ||
08/19 | Samuel Adeniran | AV | CD Leganés B | ||
07/19 | Eric Bruns | MV | Blau-Weiß Papenburg | ||
07/19 | Mathis Flügge | MV | Kickers Emden [A-jun] | ||
07/19 | David Goguadze | VD | Germania Leer | ||
07/19 | Giorgi Goguadze | AV | Germania Leer | ||
07/19 | Atsushi Kanahashi | VD | FSV Vohwinkel | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/19 | Daniel Horn | MV | GW Firrel |
Nieuw | |||||
07/19 | Yusuf Akdas | MV | Heesseler SV | ||
07/19 | Merchas Doski | VD | Heesseler SV | ||
07/19 | Marco Dubberke | KP | Heesseler SV | ||
07/19 | Felix Krüger | AV | TSV Havelse | ||
07/19 | Pascal Peschke | VD | SC Wietzenbruch | ||
07/19 | Michael Trautmann | VD | TSV Havelse [A-jun] | ||
07/19 | Jean-Luca van Eupen | AV | TSV Havelse [A-jun] | ||
07/19 | Serhat Yazgan | MV | TSV Havelse [A-jun] | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/19 | Dennis Runge | AV | TuS Eschede | ||
12/19 | Calvin Smith | VD | VfL Westercelle | ||
07/19 | Moussa Doumbouya | AV | Hannover 96 II |
Nieuw | |||||
01/20 | Joel Ofosua | VD | SpVgg Bad Pyrmont | ||
07/19 | Lasse Denker | MV | MTV Gifhorn [A-jun] | ||
07/19 | Dennis Dubiel | MV | SSV Vorsfelde | ||
07/19 | Jovan Hoffart | AV | Arminia Hannover | ||
07/19 | Eren Kocak | MV | SV Lengede | ||
07/19 | Luis Prior-Bautista | VD | VfV Hildesheim | ||
07/19 | Stephan Wolf | MV | BSC Acosta | ||
07/19 | Elvir Zverotić | AV | U.S.I. Lupo-Martini | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/19 | Rodi Celik | AV | Germania Egestorf/Langreder | ||
06/19 | Dogan Görgülü | MV | Eintracht Braunschweig II | ||
06/19 | Albert Hajdaraj | MV | SSV Kästorf | ||
06/19 | Ronald Hasardjan | MV | SSV Kästorf | ||
06/19 | Azad Karamac | MV | HSC Hannover | ||
06/19 | Maximilian Krüger | AV | SSV Vorsfelde | ||
06/19 | Marvin Luczkiewicz | MV | TSC Vahdet Braunschweig | ||
06/19 | Melvin Luczkiewicz | AV | TSC Vahdet Braunschweig | ||
06/19 | Sean Redemann | MV | U.S.I. Lupo-Martini | ||
06/19 | Sören Saikowski | MV | SSV Kästorf | ||
06/19 | Dimitrios Tsampasis | MV | SSV Kästorf |
Nieuw | |||||
07/19 | Tim Heike | AV | Rot-Weiß Erfurt | ||
07/19 | Rafail Asbuchanow | MV | TB Uphusen | ||
07/19 | Antonio Diana | VD | TSC Vahdet Braunschweig | ||
07/19 | Stefan Goebel | VD | Lehndorfer TSV | ||
07/19 | Jan-Niklas Homann | MV | FSV Adenbüttel Rethen | ||
07/19 | Patrick Siemer | VD | Eintracht Braunschweig [A-jun] | ||
07/19 | Adrian Thaqi | MV | TSV Havelse [A-jun] | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
08/19 | Adrian Thaqi | MV | FT Braunschweig |
Nieuw | |||||
07/19 | Florian Hoff | MV | Blau-Weiß Lohne | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/19 | Maximilian Bachl-Staudinger | MV | 1. FC Bad Kötzting |
Nieuw | |||||
08/19 | Lincoln Assinouko | AV | Arminia Hannover | ||
07/19 | Lennart Schulte | VD | SV Meppen [A-jun] | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
01/20 | Loren Dibra | MV | SC Melle 03 | ||
06/19 | Aaron Goldmann | MV | Blau-Weiß Lohne | ||
06/19 | Fabian Golz | AV | SV Mesum | ||
06/19 | Sandro Heskamp | MV | Blau-Weiß Lohne | ||
06/19 | Gerrit Menkhaus | MV | Blau-Weiß Lohne | ||
06/19 | Amir Redzic | MV | SC Melle 03 |
Nieuw | |||||
01/20 | Mujo Tarić | VD | NK Zagreb | ||
07/19 | Eldin Demiri | MV | TSV Hillerse | ||
07/19 | Junior Ebot-Etchi | VD | TSV Steinbach Haiger | ||
07/19 | Nico Gercke | MV | TSC Vahdet Braunschweig | ||
07/19 | Nireas Igbinoba | MV | Inter Leipzig | ||
07/19 | Matheus Silva | MV | HSC Leu 06 | ||
07/19 | Gaël Nguema Ella | VD | FC Oberneuland | ||
07/19 | Nils Nickel | MV | TSV Havelse [A-jun] | ||
07/19 | Sean Redemann | MV | MTV Gifhorn | ||
07/19 | Thomas Ströhl | VD | VfV Hildesheim | ||
07/19 | Fabian Vy Ngoc | AV | Eintracht Braunschweig II | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
08/19 | Ivan Buhač | AV | Sloga Ljubuški | ||
08/19 | Noe Baba | VD | Fortuna Köln | ||
07/19 | Samuel Abifade | AV | VfL Wolfsburg II | ||
06/19 | Simon Böhm | AV | FC Brandenburg 03 | ||
06/19 | Nils Bremer | MV | TSC Vahdet Braunschweig | ||
06/19 | Niklas Eilbrecht | VD | TSC Vahdet Braunschweig | ||
06/19 | Alper Kara | MV | Berliner AK 07 | ||
06/19 | Marcel Kohn | VD | VfV Hildesheim | ||
06/19 | Semih Kurtoglu | AV | TSC Vahdet Braunschweig | ||
06/19 | Tyson Richter | VD | 1. FC Köln II | ||
06/19 | Elvir Zverotić | MV | MTV Gifhorn |
Nieuw | |||||
01/20 | Julian Kersting | VD | Lynn University | ||
07/19 | Hendrik Diekmann | VD | SV Hansa Friesoythe | ||
07/19 | Rami Kanjo | AV | BV Cloppenburg | ||
07/19 | Simon Wollesen | MV | SV Rödinghausen [A-jun] | ||
07/19 | Janek de Buhr | AV | BV Essen | ||
07/19 | André Jädtke | AV | SV Hansa Friesoythe | ||
07/19 | Thomas Mennicke | MV | SV Hansa Friesoythe | ||
07/19 | Leon Neldner | MV | BV Cloppenburg | ||
07/19 | Diyar Saka | AV | JFV Nordwest [A-jun] | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/19 | Leon Neldner | MV | SV Bevern | ||
07/19 | Narciso Lubaca | AV | Eintracht Hohkeppel | ||
06/19 | Kebba Badjie | AV | Werder Bremen II | ||
06/19 | Faruk Celik | AV | TB Uphusen | ||
06/19 | Efkan Erdogan | MV | VfB Oldenburg | ||
06/19 | Kristof Köhler | VD | SSV Jeddeloh II | ||
06/19 | Luca Mittelstädt | MV | ESC Geestemünde | ||
06/19 | Julius Rahmig | VD | Brinkumer SV | ||
06/19 | Mario Vukoja | VD | Blumenthaler SV |
Nieuw | |||||
01/20 | Stephane Dieupeugbeu | MV | Arminia Hannover | ||
09/19 | Tom-Lucas Klee | KP | 1. FC Sarstedt | ||
07/19 | Mohammed Baghdadi | VD | Eintracht Norderstedt | ||
07/19 | Rezzan Bilmez | MV | SV Newroz Hildesheim | ||
07/19 | Meik Erdmann | VD | Eintracht Braunschweig II | ||
07/19 | Dominik Franke | MV | Eintracht Braunschweig II | ||
07/19 | Leon Heesmann | MV | Arminia Hannover | ||
07/19 | Cedric Jahnel | AV | VfV Hildesheim [A-jun] | ||
07/19 | Marcel Kohn | VD | U.S.I. Lupo-Martini | ||
07/19 | Lucas Pillich | MV | Goslarer SC | ||
07/19 | Thomas Sonntag | AV | Bischofswerdaer FV | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/19 | Abdulmalik Abdul | AV | Arminia Hannover | ||
08/19 | Bangin Bakir | MV | SV Ramlingen/Ehlershausen | ||
06/19 | Cetin Erbek | MV | Eintracht Northeim | ||
06/19 | Nicolas Franzmann | KP | WTW Wallensen | ||
06/19 | Sascha Hingerl | MV | TSV 1860 München II | ||
06/19 | Wlad Masljakow | VD | Germania Egestorf/Langreder | ||
06/19 | Maurice Mathis | AV | FC Dornbirn | ||
06/19 | Luis Prior-Bautista | VD | MTV Gifhorn | ||
06/19 | Thomas Ströhl | VD | U.S.I. Lupo-Martini |