Nieuw | |||||
02/21 | Ruslan Gogniev | AV | Spartak Vladikavkaz | ||
02/21 | Arsen Sozanov | AV | Spartak Vladikavkaz | ||
02/21 | Soslan Zaseev | MV | Spartak Vladikavkaz | ||
01/21 | Oleg Dzagoev | KP | Spartak Vladikavkaz | ||
10/20 | Sodiq Rasheed | VD | Fremad Amager | ||
10/20 | Nikolay Giorgobiani | MV | FK Ufa | ||
08/20 | Vladimir Khubulov | AV | Akhmat Grozny [U20] | ||
08/20 | Khetag Khosonov | MV | CSKA Moskou | ||
07/20 | David Dzakhov | MV | FK Tyumen | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
02/21 | Mukharbek Buraev | KP | FK Mashuk KMV | ||
02/21 | Ruslan Murtazov | KP | FK Rostov | ||
02/21 | Artur Maloyan | AV | Torpedo Taganrog | ||
01/21 | Sergey Kramarenko | AV | Kuban-Holding Pavlovskaya |
Nieuw | |||||
01/21 | Igor Konovalov | MV | Rubin Kazan | ||
10/20 | Luka Đorđević | AV | Lokomotiv Moskou | ||
10/20 | Kirill Panchenko | AV | FK Tambov | ||
10/20 | Aleksandr Lomovitskiy | AV | Spartak Moskou | ||
10/20 | Nikolai Rasskazov | VD | Spartak Moskou | ||
09/20 | Mohammed Kadiri | MV | Dinamo Kiev | ||
08/20 | Taras Burlak | VD | Krylia Sovetov | ||
07/20 | Ilya Ermolaev | VD | Avangard Kolomna | ||
07/20 | Ruslan Kul | MV | Arsenal Tula [U20] | ||
07/20 | Timur Lobanov | MV | Arsenal Tula [U20] | ||
07/20 | Artem Sokol | VD | FK Khimki | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
02/21 | Aleksandr Denisov | VD | FK Tambov | ||
02/21 | Roman Minaev | AV | FK Tambov | ||
01/21 | Mohammed Kadiri | MV | Dinamo Kiev II | ||
10/20 | Bakary Koné | VD | Kerala Blasters | ||
09/20 | Lameck Banda | MV | Maccabi Netanya | ||
09/20 | Daniil Lesovoy | AV | Dinamo Moskou | ||
07/20 | Aleksandr Lomovitskiy | AV | Spartak Moskou |
Nieuw | |||||
01/21 | Mutalip Alibekov | VD | FK Smolevichy-STI | ||
10/20 | Ishkhan Geloyan | AV | FK Tambov | ||
10/20 | Juan Valencia | MV | Bologna FC | ||
10/20 | Igor Yurganov | VD | FK Sochi | ||
09/20 | David Volk | KP | Rubin Kazan | ||
09/20 | Konstantin Kovalev | VD | FK Rostov | ||
09/20 | Dimitri Pletnev | MV | Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | ||
07/20 | Sultan Dzhamilov | AV | Rodina Moskva | ||
07/20 | Dmitriy Zakharov | MV | Dinamo Bryansk | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
02/21 | Mutalip Alibekov | VD | FK Makhachkala | ||
02/21 | Tamerlan Musaev | AV | Volga Ulyanovsk | ||
01/21 | Vitaliy Zhironkin | AV | CSKA Moskou | ||
10/20 | Nikita Chizh | VD | Luki-Energiya Velikiye Luki | ||
10/20 | Alan Chochiev | MV | FK Chayka | ||
09/20 | Evgeniy Butakov | MV | Belshina Bobruisk | ||
08/20 | Yuriy Petrovskiy | MV | FK Tver | ||
08/20 | Dmitriy Zakharov | MV | FK Znamya Truda | ||
08/20 | Maksim Pichugin | AV | Rodina Moskva | ||
06/20 | Nikita Glushkov | AV | FK Ural | ||
06/20 | Evgeniy Pomazan | KP | Dinamo Minsk |
Nieuw | |||||
10/20 | Tofik Kadimov | AV | FK Druzhba | ||
08/20 | Vadim Averkiev | KP | Anzhi Makhachkala | ||
08/20 | Nikita Grishin | VD | FK Ryazan | ||
07/20 | Temur Mustafin | VD | FK Khimki | ||
07/20 | Anton Antonov | MV | FK Kamaz | ||
07/20 | Igor Kurbanov | VD | FK Pskov-747 | ||
07/20 | Ratmir Mashezov | AV | Spartak Nalchik | ||
07/20 | Rizvan Akhmedkhanov | MV | FK Druzhba | ||
07/20 | Murad Omarov | VD | FK Druzhba | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
08/20 | Dzhamal Dibirgadzhiev | AV | KF Shkupi | ||
06/20 | Valentin Andyamov | VD | FK Kolomna | ||
06/20 | Ruslan Dzhamalutdinov | VD | Forte Taganrog | ||
06/20 | Aleksandr Shabichev | MV | FK Mashuk KMV | ||
06/20 | Andrey Zaytsev | KP | Zvezda St. Petersburg |
Nieuw | |||||
02/21 | Ilya Pomazun | KP | FK Ural | ||
02/21 | Emil Bohinen | MV | Stabæk IF | ||
02/21 | José Rondón | AV | Dalian Pro | ||
01/21 | Vitaliy Zhironkin | AV | Baltika Kaliningrad | ||
01/21 | Lassana N'Diaye | AV | AFC Eskilstuna | ||
01/21 | Takuma Nishimura | AV | Vegalta Sendai | ||
08/20 | Chidera Ejuke | AV | sc Heerenveen | ||
08/20 | Bruno Fuchs | VD | Internacional | ||
08/20 | Bakhtiyor Zaynutdinov | MV | FK Rostov | ||
08/20 | Adolfo Gaich | AV | San Lorenzo | ||
08/20 | Timur Zhamaletdinov | AV | Lech Poznań | ||
07/20 | Gocha Gogrichiani | AV | FK Rostov [U20] | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
02/21 | Nikita Kotin | VD | Irtysh Omsk | ||
02/21 | Takuma Nishimura | AV | Vegalta Sendai | ||
01/21 | Vitaliy Zhironkin | AV | FK Kamaz | ||
01/21 | Adolfo Gaich | AV | Benevento Calcio | ||
01/21 | Kristijan Bistrović | MV | Kasımpaşa SK | ||
09/20 | Jaka Bijol | MV | Hannover 96 | ||
08/20 | Gocha Gogrichiani | AV | Akron Tolyatti | ||
08/20 | Timur Zhamaletdinov | AV | FK Ufa | ||
08/20 | Lassana N'Diaye | AV | AFC Eskilstuna | ||
08/20 | Cèdric Gogoua | VD | Rotor Volgograd | ||
08/20 | Ilya Pomazun | KP | FK Ural | ||
07/20 | Khetag Khosonov | MV | Alania Vladikavkaz |
Nieuw | |||||
03/21 | Igor Volkov | AV | Forte Taganrog | ||
02/21 | Deni Daliev | AV | Inter Cherkessk | ||
02/21 | Andrey Sorokin | VD | FK Gorodeya | ||
02/21 | Taymuraz Toboev | MV | FK Kolomna | ||
02/21 | Sergey Tskanjyan | MV | FK Tuapse | ||
10/20 | Daniil Bolshunov | MV | FK Tom Tomsk | ||
10/20 | Ilya Kuzmichev | AV | SKA-Khabarovsk | ||
07/20 | Vildan Ermilov | VD | FK Tambov [U20] | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
02/21 | Vildan Ermilov | VD | FK Znamya Truda | ||
01/21 | Ilya Kuzmichev | AV | FK Leningradets | ||
01/21 | Zalimkhan Maysultanov | MV | Sokol Saratov | ||
01/21 | Akim Abdokov | AV | Kuban Krasnodar 2 | ||
01/21 | Valeriy Tsarukyan | MV | Fakel Voronezh | ||
06/20 | Nuri Abdokov | MV | FC Urozhay | ||
06/20 | Magomed Guguyev | AV | Spartak Nalchik | ||
06/20 | Maksim Startsev | KP | Kvant Obninsk |
Nieuw | |||||
02/21 | Artem Stepanovich | AV | Rodina Moskva 2 | ||
02/21 | Ivan Selemenev | AV | Zenit Irkutsk | ||
02/21 | Ruslan Dzhamalutdinov | VD | Forte Taganrog | ||
02/21 | Aleksandr Tsiberkin | AV | Dinamo Bryansk | ||
01/21 | Dmitriy Lesnikov | AV | Volgar Astrakhan |
Nieuw | |||||
07/20 | Vyacheslav Demin | VD | FK Ufa 2 | ||
07/20 | Eduard Valiakhmetov | VD | FK Ural 2 | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
07/20 | Andrey Spirin | VD | FK Saturn |
Nieuw | |||||
10/20 | Denis Semin | AV | Avangard Kursk | ||
08/20 | Artem Yarkin | AV | Irtysh Omsk | ||
08/20 | Abdurakhman Akhilgov | MV | Veles Moskva | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/20 | Artem Yarkin | AV | Irtysh Omsk | ||
07/20 | Denis Semin | MV | Avangard Kursk |
Nieuw | |||||
02/21 | Sergey Morozov | VD | Volga Ulyanovsk | ||
02/21 | Viktor Svezhov | MV | FC Istiklol | ||
02/21 | Vitaliy Zhironkin | AV | CSKA Moskou | ||
01/21 | Valeriy Ionin | KP | FC Akademiya Tolyatti | ||
08/20 | Aleksandr Seraskhov | VD | Sibir Novosibirsk | ||
07/20 | Egor Teslenko | VD | CSKA Moskva [U20] | ||
07/20 | Oleg Kalugin | MV | Avangard Kursk | ||
07/20 | Aleksey Mamin | KP | FK Ural 2 | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
08/20 | Vadim Cherny | MV | Metallurg Lipetsk | ||
07/20 | Vladislav Ignatenko | MV | Nosta Novotroitsk | ||
07/20 | Anton Antonov | MV | Chernomorets Novorossisk | ||
06/20 | Anton Bocharov | VD | FK Tyumen | ||
06/20 | Pavel Evseev | VD | Shinnik Yaroslavl | ||
06/20 | Aleksandr Kobzev | KP | Metallurg Lipetsk | ||
06/20 | Daniil Krivoruchko | VD | FK Orenburg | ||
06/20 | Ruslan Shcherbin | MV | FC Akademiya Tolyatti | ||
06/20 | Mikhail Yakovlev | MV | Rubin Kazan 2 |
Nieuw | |||||
10/20 | Ilya Eliseev | VD | Torpedo Moskva [A-jun] | ||
10/20 | Taymuraz Toboev | MV | FC Urartu | ||
09/20 | Egor Novikov | AV | SKA-Khabarovsk | ||
08/20 | Sergey Dmitriev | MV | FC Noah | ||
08/20 | Aleksey Samylin | MV | Zorkiy Krasnogorsk | ||
08/20 | Temur Dzhikiya | AV | Zorkiy Krasnogorsk | ||
07/20 | Vladislav Yampolskiy | KP | Volgar Astrakhan | ||
07/20 | Nikita Abramushkin | VD | Inter Cherkessk | ||
07/20 | Valentin Andyamov | VD | Chernomorets Novorossisk | ||
07/20 | Danila Kalikhanov | VD | Mordovia Saransk | ||
07/20 | Valeri Manko | AV | Zvezda Perm | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
04/21 | Ilya Eliseev | VD | Torpedo Moskva | ||
02/21 | Valeri Manko | AV | Kuban Krasnodar | ||
02/21 | Taymuraz Toboev | MV | Dinamo Stavropol | ||
02/21 | Sergey Dmitriev | MV | Rodina Moskva | ||
02/21 | Temur Dzhikiya | AV | Volga Ulyanovsk | ||
10/20 | Maksim Artemchuk | AV | FK Neftekhimik | ||
09/20 | Efim Boytsov | MV | Zvezda St. Petersburg | ||
08/20 | Igor Tursunov | AV | FK Tver | ||
06/20 | Boris Tsygankov | MV | FK Smolensk |
Nieuw | |||||
02/21 | Egor Baburin | KP | FK Rostov | ||
02/21 | Ambroise Oyongo | VD | Montpellier HSC | ||
01/21 | German Onugkha | AV | FK Tambov | ||
10/20 | Aleksey Ionov | AV | FK Rostov | ||
10/20 | Evgeniy Chernov | VD | FK Rostov | ||
10/20 | Evgeniy Markov | AV | Dinamo Moskou | ||
08/20 | Igor Smolnikov | VD | Zenit St. Petersburg | ||
07/20 | Eduard Spertsyan | MV | FK Krasnodar [U20] | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
03/21 | Ambroise Oyongo | VD | Montpellier HSC | ||
02/21 | Denis Adamov | KP | FK Sochi | ||
02/21 | Andrey Sinitsyn | KP | Akron Tolyatti | ||
10/20 | Manuel Fernandes | MV | Kayserispor | ||
09/20 | Jón Fjóluson | VD | SK Brann | ||
09/20 | Uroš Spajić | VD | Feyenoord | ||
08/20 | Sergey Borodin | VD | FK Ufa | ||
08/20 | German Onugkha | AV | FK Tambov | ||
08/20 | Ilya Zhigulev | MV | Rotor Volgograd |
Nieuw | |||||
08/20 | Ramazan Isayev | AV | FC Ararat | ||
08/20 | Anar Panaev | MV | Sabah FK | ||
07/20 | Shamil Gasanov | VD | FK Chayka | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
09/20 | Ramazan Isayev | AV | FC Akademiya Tolyatti |
Nieuw | |||||
01/21 | Ilya Kuzmichev | AV | Dinamo Stavropol | ||
01/21 | Maksim Votinov | AV | Dinamo Bryansk | ||
01/21 | Roman Krivulkin | VD | FK Slutsk | ||
09/20 | Vladislav Mikushin | VD | FK Neftekhimik | ||
07/20 | Andrei Yakovlev | VD | Zvezda St. Petersburg | ||
07/20 | Danila Dyatlov | VD | FK Pskov-747 | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
02/21 | Daniil Sokolov | MV | FK Rostov | ||
10/20 | Ivan Budachev | KP | Dinamo Moskou | ||
07/20 | Danila Dyatlov | VD | Dinamo St. Petersburg |
Nieuw | |||||
03/21 | Devid Bigulaev | AV | Spartak Vladikavkaz | ||
02/21 | Mukharbek Buraev | KP | Alania Vladikavkaz | ||
02/21 | Mikhail Osinov | MV | FK Nizhny Novgorod | ||
02/21 | Dmitriy Soloviev | AV | Kuban Krasnodar | ||
07/20 | Aslan Ashinov | MV | Spartak Nalchik | ||
07/20 | Yuriy Lebedev | VD | FK Aktobe | ||
07/20 | Ivan Pervoy | KP | Avangard Kolomna | ||
07/20 | Aleksandr Shabichev | MV | Chernomorets Novorossisk | ||
07/20 | Zaur Tsakoev | MV | Spartak Vladikavkaz | ||
07/20 | Sergey Tsyganov | AV | Volga Ulyanovsk | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
07/20 | Maksim Nesterov | AV | OES Dimitrovgrad | ||
06/20 | Khazbulat Khamkhoev | KP | FK Angusht Nazran | ||
06/20 | Vitali Shilnikov | KP | FK Nizhny Novgorod |
Nieuw | |||||
02/21 | Ilya Kalachev | VD | FK Tom Tomsk | ||
01/21 | Roman Denisov | MV | Dinamo Moskou | ||
01/21 | Nikita Kalugin | VD | FK Sochi | ||
10/20 | İldar Ələkbərov | AV | FK Strogino Moskva [U20] | ||
10/20 | Fedor Pervushin | VD | Fakel Voronezh | ||
10/20 | Maksim Artemchuk | AV | FK Kolomna | ||
07/20 | Mikhail Yakovlev | MV | Rubin Kazan 2 | ||
07/20 | Vladislav Mikushin | VD | Rubin Kazan | ||
07/20 | Mikhail Zemskov | AV | Avangard Kursk | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
03/21 | Pavel Shadrin | AV | FK Tyumen | ||
02/21 | Denis Kaykov | VD | FK Tambov | ||
02/21 | Ilia Kubyshkin | MV | FK SKA Rostov | ||
02/21 | Igor Kutergin | VD | FC Akademiya Tolyatti | ||
09/20 | Vladislav Mikushin | VD | FK Leningradets | ||
09/20 | Mikhail Zemskov | AV | Fakel Voronezh | ||
07/20 | Dmitri Michurenkov | AV | FK Nizhny Novgorod | ||
06/20 | Roman Akbashev | MV | Fakel Voronezh | ||
06/20 | Andrey Kireev | MV | Akron Tolyatti | ||
06/20 | Mikhail Soloviev | AV | SKA-Khabarovsk |
Nieuw | |||||
02/21 | Maksim Vasilyev | VD | FK Chayka | ||
02/21 | Nikita Balakhontsev | AV | FK Khimki [A-jun] | ||
07/20 | Aleksey Gladyshev | VD | SKA Novosibirsk | ||
07/20 | Artem Korzhunov | AV | FK Chayka | ||
07/20 | Roman Kosyanchuk | MV | Fakel Voronezh | ||
07/20 | Anton Makurin | MV | SKA Novosibirsk | ||
07/20 | Vladislav Morozov | AV | FK Rostov [U20] | ||
07/20 | Nikolay Tsygan | KP | Sibir Novosibirsk | ||
07/20 | Maksim Zhitnev | AV | Irtysh Pavlodar |
Nieuw | |||||
02/21 | Denis Adamov | KP | FK Krasnodar 2 | ||
02/21 | Danila Prokhin | VD | Zenit St. Petersburg | ||
10/20 | Marko Dugandžić | AV | FC Botoşani | ||
09/20 | Danil Prutsev | MV | Krylia Sovetov | ||
08/20 | Ivelin Popov | MV | FK Rostov | ||
08/20 | Joãozinho | AV | Dinamo Moskou | ||
08/20 | Emanuel Mammana | VD | Zenit St. Petersburg | ||
08/20 | Sergey Terekhov | VD | FK Orenburg | ||
08/20 | Aleksandr Rudenko | AV | Spartak Moskou | ||
08/20 | Igor Yurganov | VD | FK Tambov | ||
07/20 | Pavel Ryabokon | MV | FSK Dolgoprudny | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
03/21 | Akmal Bakhtiyarov | AV | Zhetysu Taldykorgan | ||
02/21 | Andrey Bokovoy | AV | Veles Moskva | ||
02/21 | Nikita Koldunov | MV | Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | ||
01/21 | Nikita Kalugin | VD | FK Neftekhimik | ||
01/21 | Anatoliy Nemchenko | MV | FSK Dolgoprudny | ||
10/20 | Igor Yurganov | VD | Baltika Kaliningrad | ||
08/20 | Dmitriy Poloz | MV | FK Rostov | ||
08/20 | Dušan Lagator | MV | Wisła Płock | ||
08/20 | Aleksandr Karapetyan | AV | FK Tambov | ||
08/20 | Aleksandr Kokorin | AV | Spartak Moskou | ||
07/20 | Andrey Mostovoy | AV | Zenit St. Petersburg | ||
07/20 | Pavel Shakuro | VD | Irtysh Omsk |
Nieuw | |||||
02/21 | Setrak Akopyan | VD | Kuban Krasnodar | ||
02/21 | Yuriy Zemlin | AV | Uor-5 Egorievsk [U20] | ||
08/20 | Ilya Shurygin | VD | FK Tom Tomsk |
Nieuw | |||||
01/21 | Sergey Kramarenko | AV | Alania Vladikavkaz | ||
08/20 | Igor Ryzhkov | VD | Akron Tolyatti | ||
08/20 | Artem Delinyan | KP | FC Noah | ||
08/20 | Roman Bugaev | VD | Enisey Krasnoyarsk | ||
08/20 | Aslan Dyshekov | MV | Volgar Astrakhan |
Nieuw | |||||
01/21 | Pablo | VD | Girondins Bordeaux | ||
01/21 | Ilya Berkovskiy | MV | Torpedo Moskva | ||
10/20 | Zé Luís | AV | FC Porto | ||
08/20 | François Kamano | AV | Girondins Bordeaux | ||
08/20 | Vitaliy Lisakovich | AV | Shakhter Soligorsk | ||
08/20 | Slobodan Rajković | VD | AC Perugia Calcio | ||
08/20 | Jasur Jaloliddinov | AV | Bunyodkor PFK | ||
08/20 | Vitaliy Lystsov | VD | Krylia Sovetov | ||
07/20 | Fedor Smolov | AV | Celta de Vigo | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
02/21 | Ilya Berkovskiy | MV | FK Nizhny Novgorod | ||
10/20 | Roman Tugarev | AV | FK Rostov | ||
10/20 | Luka Đorđević | AV | Arsenal Tula | ||
10/20 | Jasur Jaloliddinov | AV | FK Tambov | ||
08/20 | Aleksey Miranchuk | MV | Atalanta | ||
08/20 | Solomon Kvirkvelia | VD | Rotor Volgograd | ||
08/20 | Nikita Medvedev | KP | Rubin Kazan | ||
08/20 | Brian Idowu | VD | FK Khimki | ||
07/20 | João Mário | MV | Inter |
Nieuw | |||||
02/21 | Aykhan Guseynov | AV | FK Ural | ||
02/21 | Daniil Lopatin | AV | Rodina Moskva | ||
02/21 | Artem Selyukov | MV | Sibir Novosibirsk | ||
02/21 | Valeri Saramutin | MV | Austin Bold | ||
01/21 | Andrey Bychkov | VD | FK Chayka | ||
01/21 | Nikolai Tarasov | VD | Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | ||
09/20 | Dmitriy Sukonkin | AV | Veles Moskva | ||
08/20 | Viktor Morozov | AV | PFC Sochi [U20] | ||
08/20 | Artur Sarkisov | AV | Enisey Krasnoyarsk | ||
07/20 | Yevgeni Yatchenko | VD | Mordovia Saransk | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
02/21 | Dadu Khidriev | KP | FK Khimki | ||
02/21 | Oleg Dzantiev | VD | FK Ufa | ||
10/20 | Viktor Morozov | AV | PFC Sochi | ||
08/20 | Nikolai Tarasov | VD | Zenit St. Petersburg 2 |
Nieuw | |||||
02/21 | Aleksandr Mikhaylov | VD | Veles Moskva | ||
02/21 | Kirill Aloyan | VD | FK Slutsk | ||
02/21 | Sergey Dmitriev | MV | FK Kolomna | ||
01/21 | Daniil Sokolov | MV | FK Murom | ||
01/21 | Ivan Alekseev | MV | Zvezda St. Petersburg | ||
10/20 | Ilya Gilyazutdinov | MV | FK Tver | ||
09/20 | Vadim Lazarev | VD | FK Chayka | ||
08/20 | Gleb Zakharov | VD | Enisey Krasnoyarsk | ||
08/20 | Maksim Pichugin | AV | Baltika Kaliningrad | ||
07/20 | Nikita Kataev | VD | FK Druzhba | ||
07/20 | Arsen Hayrapetyan | AV | FK Murom | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
03/21 | Nikolay Novikov | KP | FC Noah | ||
02/21 | Sandrik Apozyan | MV | FK Auda | ||
02/21 | Kirill Dubnikov | AV | FK Auda | ||
02/21 | Gleb Zakharov | VD | FK Auda | ||
02/21 | Daniil Lopatin | AV | Olimp-Dolgoprudny | ||
07/20 | Egor Makarov | MV | Khimik Novomoskovsk | ||
06/20 | Sultan Dzhamilov | AV | Baltika Kaliningrad | ||
06/20 | Aleksandr Golovnya | VD | FK Tambov |
Nieuw | |||||
08/20 | Artem Semeykin | VD | FK Tyumen | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
08/20 | Ilya Molteninov | AV | FK Chertanovo |
Nieuw | |||||
01/21 | Ruslan Gordienko | AV | Irtysh Omsk | ||
01/21 | Zalimkhan Maysultanov | MV | Dinamo Stavropol | ||
08/20 | Nikolay Kuznetsov | MV | Rotor Volgograd | ||
07/20 | Igor Bugaenko | AV | FK Chita | ||
07/20 | Aleksandr Ermakov | AV | Mordovia Saransk | ||
07/20 | Ivan Khleborodov | AV | Volgar Astrakhan | ||
07/20 | Andrey Khripkov | MV | Irtysh Pavlodar | ||
07/20 | Timur Kraykov | KP | Veles Moskva | ||
07/20 | Aydar Lisinkov | VD | FK Tom Tomsk | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
01/21 | Andrey Khripkov | MV | Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | ||
08/20 | Ilya Serikov | VD | FK Tver | ||
06/20 | Ilya Grishchenko | AV | FK Orsha | ||
06/20 | Yaroslav Krasnov | MV | Forte Taganrog | ||
06/20 | Vladimir Romanenko | MV | Tekstilshchik Ivanovo |
Nieuw | |||||
01/21 | Dmitri Kamenshchikov | AV | FK Tom Tomsk | ||
01/21 | Khachim Mashukov | MV | Avangard Kursk | ||
01/21 | Anatoliy Katrich | MV | FK Krasnodar 2 | ||
01/21 | Andrey Khripkov | VD | Sokol Saratov | ||
09/20 | Albert Mnatsakanyan | MV | FC Ararat | ||
08/20 | Maksim Bachinskiy | AV | Zenit St. Petersburg | ||
08/20 | Ilya Moseychuk | MV | Akhmat Grozny [U20] | ||
07/20 | Valeri Alshanskiy | AV | FK Saturn | ||
07/20 | Maksim Kiselev | KP | FK Chayka | ||
07/20 | Aleksandr Ageev | AV | Avangard Kursk | ||
07/20 | Aleksey Gubochkin | VD | FK Saturn | ||
07/20 | Vladimir Romanenko | MV | Sokol Saratov | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
02/21 | Evgeni Popov | MV | Torpedo Vladimir | ||
01/21 | Adil Mukhametzyanov | MV | FC Nefis Kazan | ||
01/21 | Khyzyr Appaev | AV | Fakel Voronezh | ||
08/20 | Dmitry Shilov | MV | Luki-Energiya Velikiye Luki | ||
08/20 | Nikolay Radchenko | VD | FK Murom | ||
07/20 | Aleksandr Radchenko | AV | FC Urartu | ||
06/20 | Maksim Gaydukov | MV | Zenit Irkutsk |
Nieuw | |||||
02/21 | Temur Dzhikiya | AV | FK Kolomna | ||
02/21 | Tamerlan Musaev | AV | Baltika Kaliningrad | ||
01/21 | Danila Polyakov | MV | Veles Moskva | ||
08/20 | Ilya Karpuk | AV | Enisey Krasnoyarsk | ||
07/20 | Nodari Kalichava | KP | BFC Daugavpils | ||
07/20 | Valentin Prilepin | VD | Zorkiy Krasnogorsk | ||
07/20 | Sergey Morozov | VD | Zvezda Perm | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
02/21 | Valentin Prilepin | VD | FK Tambov | ||
02/21 | Sergey Morozov | VD | FK Kamaz | ||
02/21 | Ilya Karpuk | AV | Enisey Krasnoyarsk | ||
06/20 | Artem Selyukov | MV | Sibir Novosibirsk | ||
06/20 | Sergey Tsyganov | AV | FK Mashuk KMV |
Nieuw | |||||
07/20 | Vladimir Markov | AV | FK Chita | ||
07/20 | Maksim Schastlivtsev | KP | FK Sakhalin | ||
07/20 | Maksim Gaydukov | MV | Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | ||
07/20 | Maksim Nasadyuk | VD | Luch Vladivostok | ||
07/20 | Sergey Ponomarenko | MV | Luch Vladivostok | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
02/21 | Ivan Selemenev | AV | FK Biolog Novokubansk | ||
02/21 | Maksim Gaydukov | MV | Forte Taganrog | ||
01/21 | Sergey Alekseev | VD | FK Ural | ||
01/21 | Igor Druzhinin | MV | FK Ural 2 |
Nieuw | |||||
10/20 | Dmitriy Chistyakov | VD | FK Rostov | ||
10/20 | Wendel | MV | Sporting CP | ||
08/20 | Sergey Ivanov | MV | Krylia Sovetov | ||
08/20 | Danil Krugovoy | VD | FK Ufa | ||
08/20 | Andrey Mostovoy | AV | FK Sochi | ||
08/20 | Denis Terentyev | VD | FK Ufa | ||
07/20 | Dejan Lovren | VD | Liverpool FC | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
02/21 | Danila Prokhin | VD | FK Sochi | ||
02/21 | Aleksandr Vasyutin | KP | Djurgårdens IF | ||
01/21 | Leon Musaev | MV | Rubin Kazan | ||
10/20 | Denis Terentyev | VD | FK Rostov | ||
10/20 | Emiliano Rigoni | AV | Elche CF | ||
09/20 | Branislav Ivanović | VD | West Bromwich Albion | ||
08/20 | Ilya Vorobyev | AV | FK Khimki | ||
08/20 | Sergey Ivanov | MV | MFK Zemplín Michalovce | ||
08/20 | Maksim Bachinskiy | AV | Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | ||
08/20 | Emanuel Mammana | VD | FK Sochi | ||
07/20 | Yordan Osorio | VD | FC Porto | ||
07/20 | Oleg Shatov | MV | Rubin Kazan | ||
07/20 | Igor Smolnikov | VD | FK Krasnodar |
Nieuw | |||||
02/21 | Danila Karyagin | VD | Rubin Kazan [U20] | ||
07/20 | Vladislav Labzin | MV | Veles Moskva | ||
07/20 | Artur Ryabokobylenko | MV | Fakel Voronezh | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
07/20 | Evgeniy Nasedkin | MV | Shinnik Yaroslavl | ||
07/20 | Sergey Morozov | VD | Volga Ulyanovsk | ||
06/20 | Valeri Manko | AV | FK Kolomna | ||
06/20 | Evgeni Paramonov | MV | FC Akademiya Tolyatti |