FK Tambov » Transfers 2019/2020

Nieuw
02/20 Oleksandr Filin Oekraïne VD FK Khimki FK Khimki
02/20 Miguel Cardoso Portugal AV Dinamo Moskou Dinamo Moskou
02/20 Oleksandr Kaplienko Oekraïne VD Dinamo Tbilisi Dinamo Tbilisi
02/20 Igor Yurganov Rusland VD PFC Sochi PFC Sochi
01/20 Nikita Chagrov Rusland KP Avangard Kursk Avangard Kursk
01/20 Artem Fedchuk Rusland AV Avangard Kursk Avangard Kursk
01/20 Evgeniy Ragulkin Rusland AV FK Tyumen FK Tyumen
01/20 Evgeniy Shlyakov Rusland VD SKA-Energia Khabarovsk SKA-Energia Khabarovsk
09/19 Aleksey Gritsaenko Rusland VD FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar
09/19 Georgi Melkadze Rusland MV Spartak Moskou Spartak Moskou
07/19 Dmitriy Merenchukov Rusland AV Metallurg-Kuzbass Novokuznetsk Metallurg-Kuzbass Novokuznetsk
07/19 Vitali Sychev Rusland KP Lokomotive-Kazanka Moskau Lokomotive-Kazanka Moskau
07/19 Ade Rusland VD FK Orenburg FK Orenburg
07/19 Andrey Chasovskikh Rusland AV Luch-Energia Luch-Energia
07/19 Ishkhan Geloyan Rusland AV Shinnik Yaroslavl Shinnik Yaroslavl
07/19 Cèdric Gogoua Ivoorkust VD BFC Daugavpils BFC Daugavpils
07/19 Pavel Karasev Rusland MV SKA-Energia Khabarovsk SKA-Energia Khabarovsk
07/19 Mohamed Konaté Ivoorkust AV Pyunik FC Pyunik FC
07/19 Mikhail Kostyukov Rusland MV Enisey Krasnoyarsk Enisey Krasnoyarsk
07/19 Vladislav Kulik Rusland MV Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi Makhachkala
07/19 Ivan Markelov Rusland AV Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi Makhachkala
07/19 Usman Mohammed Nigeria AV Pyunik FC Pyunik FC
07/19 Usman Muhammed Nigeria MV Pyunik FC Pyunik FC
07/19 Sulley Muniru Ghana MV Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk
07/19 Maksim Osipenko Rusland VD Fakel Voronezh Fakel Voronezh
07/19 Vladimir Sugrobov Rusland KP Baltika Kaliningrad Baltika Kaliningrad
07/19 Soslan Takazov Rusland VD FK Torpedo Armavir FK Torpedo Armavir
07/19 Guram Tetrashvili Rusland VD FK Gomel FK Gomel
Vertrokken
02/20 Andrei Yakovlev Rusland VD Zvezda St. Petersburg II Zvezda St. Petersburg II
02/20 Andrey Chasovskikh Rusland AV FK Aktobe FK Aktobe
02/20 Oleg Chernyshov Rusland AV FK Aktobe FK Aktobe
02/20 Khyzyr Appaev Rusland AV Tekstilshchik Ivanovo Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
01/20 Usman Mohammed Nigeria AV Shakter Karaganda Shakter Karaganda
01/20 Usman Muhammed Nigeria MV Shakter Karaganda Shakter Karaganda
01/20 Danil Klenkin Rusland MV FC Neftekhimik FC Neftekhimik
01/20 Vladislav Kulik Rusland MV Chayka Peschanokopskoye Chayka Peschanokopskoye
01/20 Vladimir Sugrobov Rusland KP Pyunik FC Pyunik FC
01/20 Maksim Osipenko Rusland VD FK Rostov FK Rostov
01/20 Benito Nigeria AV Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev
09/19 Sergey Arkhipov Rusland AV Metallurg Lipetsk Metallurg Lipetsk
09/19 Mohamed Konaté Ivoorkust AV FK Khimki FK Khimki
08/19 Cèdric Gogoua Ivoorkust VD CSKA Moskou CSKA Moskou
08/19 Artem Arkhipov Rusland AV FK Gorodeya FK Gorodeya
08/19 Sékou Doumbia Ivoorkust MV FK Torpedo Armavir FK Torpedo Armavir
07/19 Vagiz Galiulin Oezbekistan MV FC Neftekhimik FC Neftekhimik
07/19 Mikhail Mishchenko Rusland VD Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino
07/19 Evgeniy Shlyakov Rusland VD SKA-Energia Khabarovsk SKA-Energia Khabarovsk
07/19 Evgeniy Ragulkin Rusland AV FK Tyumen FK Tyumen
06/19 Ilnur Alshin Rusland AV Baltika Kaliningrad Baltika Kaliningrad
06/19 Dmitri Chistyakov Rusland VD FK Rostov FK Rostov
06/19 Aleksandr Gorbatyuk Rusland VD FK Tom Tomsk FK Tom Tomsk
06/19 Andrey Murnin Rusland MV FK Khimki FK Khimki
06/19 Vladimir Obukhov Rusland AV PFC Sochi PFC Sochi
06/19 Evgeniy Ovsienko Rusland VD Baltika Kaliningrad Baltika Kaliningrad
06/19 Denis Vavilin Rusland KP FK Tom Tomsk FK Tom Tomsk
06/19 Sergey Zuykov Rusland VD Zenit St. Petersburg 2 Zenit St. Petersburg 2

Rubin Kazan » Transfers 2019/2020

Nieuw
06/20 Rail Abdullin Rusland VD FC Neftekhimik FC Neftekhimik
02/20 Oliver Abildgaard Denemarken MV Aalborg BK Aalborg BK
01/20 Pablo Santos Brazilië VD Sporting Braga Sporting Braga
01/20 Soltmurad Bakaev Rusland AV Spartak Moskou Spartak Moskou
01/20 Darko Jevtić Zwitserland MV Lech Poznań Lech Poznań
01/20 Denis Makarov Rusland MV FC Neftekhimik FC Neftekhimik
01/20 Ivan Ignatyev Rusland AV FK Krasnodar 2 FK Krasnodar 2
01/20 Ilya Samoshnikov Rusland VD Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva
09/19 Aleksandr Tashaev Rusland MV Spartak Moskou Spartak Moskou
09/19 Aleksandr Zuev Rusland MV FK Rostov FK Rostov
07/19 Nikolai Kipiani Rusland MV FC Rustavi FC Rustavi
07/19 Viðar Kjartansson IJsland AV Hammarby IF Hammarby IF
07/19 Carl Starfelt Zweden VD IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg
07/19 Konstantin Pliev Rusland VD FK Rostov FK Rostov
07/19 Evgeni Markov Rusland AV Dinamo Moskou Dinamo Moskou
07/19 Silvije Begić Kroatië VD FK Orenburg FK Orenburg
07/19 Oleg Danchenko Oekraïne VD Enisey Krasnoyarsk Enisey Krasnoyarsk
07/19 Vitaliy Denisov Oezbekistan VD Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov
07/19 Yury Dyupin Rusland KP Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi Makhachkala
07/19 Aleksey Gorodovoy Rusland KP Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg
07/19 Khvicha Kvaratskhelia Georgië AV Lokomotiv Moskou Lokomotiv Moskou
07/19 Nikita Makarov Rusland MV Rubin Kazan [A-jun] Rubin Kazan [A-jun]
07/19 Beka Mikeltadze Georgië AV Anorthosis Famagusta FC Anorthosis Famagusta FC
07/19 Maksim Sedov Rusland MV Rubin Kazan [A-jun] Rubin Kazan [A-jun]
07/19 Aleksey Sutormin Rusland AV FK Orenburg FK Orenburg
07/19 Kamil Zakirov Rusland MV Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi Makhachkala
Vertrokken
02/20 Evgeniy Bashkirov Rusland MV Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin
02/20 Kamil Zakirov Rusland MV FC Volgar Astrakhan FC Volgar Astrakhan
02/20 Nikolai Kipiani Rusland MV Rotor Volgograd Rotor Volgograd
01/20 Roman Akbashev Rusland MV FC Neftekhimik FC Neftekhimik
01/20 Vitaliy Denisov Oezbekistan VD Rotor Volgograd Rotor Volgograd
01/20 Viðar Kjartansson IJsland AV FK Rostov FK Rostov
12/19 Egor Sorokin Rusland VD FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar
08/19 Vitali Ustinov Rusland VD FK Atyrau FK Atyrau
08/19 Artur Sagitov Rusland AV FK Nizhny Novgorod FK Nizhny Novgorod
07/19 Vladislav Mikushin Rusland VD Fakel Voronezh Fakel Voronezh
07/19 Rail Abdullin Rusland VD FC Neftekhimik FC Neftekhimik
07/19 Reza Shekari Iran MV Tractor Sazi Tractor Sazi
07/19 Aleksey Sutormin Rusland AV Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg
06/19 Egor Baburin Rusland KP Zenit St. Petersburg 2 Zenit St. Petersburg 2
06/19 Khoren Bairamyan Armenie MV FK Rostov FK Rostov
06/19 Igor Kalinin Oekraïne VD Dinamo Moskou Dinamo Moskou
06/19 Ruslan Kambolov Rusland VD FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar
06/19 Vladislav Panteleev Rusland MV Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
06/19 Dmitriy Poloz Rusland AV PFC Sochi PFC Sochi
06/19 Ibrahim Tsallagov Rusland VD PFC Sochi PFC Sochi
06/19 Mikhail Yakovlev Rusland MV FK Kamaz FK Kamaz
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner