Nieuw | |||||
07/22 | Aleksandar Becirovic | VD | Team BEJUNE FA [U16] | ||
07/22 | Leandro Di Noto | AV | FC Basel [B-jun] | ||
07/22 | Glauk Fetaj | MV | FC Concordia/FC Solothurn [U18] | ||
07/22 | Andrus Häfelfinger | KP | Team Basel Concordia/OB [C-jun] | ||
07/22 | Emirhan Ilboga | VD | Team Basel Concordia [U16] | ||
07/22 | Marlon Jann | KP | FC Basel [B-jun] | ||
07/22 | Albi Kastrati | VD | FC Concordia/FC Solothurn [U18] | ||
07/22 | Georgije Kuzet | VD | Team Basel Concordia/OB [C-jun] | ||
07/22 | Cyrill Mägli | KP | FC Solothurn [U16] | ||
07/22 | Nolan André Mayor | VD | FC Basel [U18] | ||
07/22 | Louis Passavant | MV | Team Basel Concordia [U16] | ||
07/22 | Tim Rehmann | KP | Team Basel Concordia [U16] | ||
07/22 | Lorik Shehu | AV | Team Basel Concordia [U16] | ||
07/22 | Ashwin Sivananbu | MV | Team Basel Concordia [U16] | ||
07/22 | Moritz Spaar | VD | Team Basel Concordia [U16] | ||
07/22 | Tobey Suter | MV | FC Basel [B-jun] | ||
07/22 | Dardan Xhahaj | VD | FC Basel [U18] | ||
07/22 | Kayrahan Yilmaz | AV | Team Basel Concordia [U16] | ||
07/22 | Alessio Zuccarella | AV | FC Solothurn [U16] |
Nieuw | |||||
01/23 | Alessandro Butti | MV | Grasshopper Club Zürich [U16] | ||
01/23 | Enzo Fiechter | AV | Grasshopper Club Zürich [U18] | ||
07/22 | Aldin Alii | AV | FC Winterthur [U16] | ||
07/22 | Arif Alija | MV | FC Winterthur [U16] | ||
07/22 | Andrija Andjelkovic | AV | FC Winterthur [U16] | ||
07/22 | Justin Boakye | KP | FC Winterthur [U18] | ||
07/22 | Blendi Kaba | VD | FC Winterthur [U16] | ||
07/22 | Leandro Müller | MV | FC Winterthur [U16] | ||
07/22 | Fabio Ruggli | VD | FCO St. Gallen/Wil II [U16] | ||
07/22 | Matheus Schöllkopf | VD | FC Winterthur [U16] | ||
07/22 | Leandro Vazquez | AV | FC Winterthur [U16] | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
07/22 | Georgije Lavrnja | MV | FC Unterstrass | ||
06/22 | Lend Ibraimi | MV | FC Rapperswil-Jona/GC | ||
06/22 | David Kercek | KP | SV 07 Elversberg | ||
06/22 | Francesco Magliulo | AV | SV Schaffhausen | ||
06/22 | Niko Markovic | VD | SC YF/Juventus Zürich II | ||
06/22 | Leon Recica | MV | FC Kreuzlingen | ||
06/22 | Gabriel Selmanaj | VD | FC Uster |
Nieuw | |||||
07/22 | Yago Acosta | MV | Etoile Carouge FC [U16] | ||
07/22 | Mattéo Anselme | MV | Servette FC [C-jun] | ||
07/22 | Devran Cavus | KP | Servette FC [C-jun] | ||
07/22 | Cristiano Soares | VD | Etoile Carouge FC [U16] | ||
07/22 | Mickael Francisco | AV | Servette FC [C-jun] | ||
07/22 | Jérôme Juillard | AV | Etoile Carouge FC [U16] | ||
07/22 | Benjamin Mantato | VD | Etoile Carouge FC [U16] | ||
07/22 | Daniel Mbimbo | AV | Etoile Carouge FC [U16] | ||
07/22 | Solal Moraga | VD | Etoile Carouge FC [U16] | ||
07/22 | Dan Müller | MV | Servette FC [U16] | ||
07/22 | Romeo Philippin | VD | Servette FC [C-jun] | ||
07/22 | Leo Tafaj | VD | Servette FC [U16] | ||
07/22 | Diego Trillo | AV | Etoile Carouge FC [U16] | ||
07/22 | Emmanuel Tsimba | AV | Servette FC [U16] | ||
07/22 | Antoine Vernerey | KP | Etoile Carouge FC [U16] | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/22 | Ryan Youssef | AV | Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA | ||
06/22 | Gaël Batadikio | MV | FC Basel | ||
06/22 | Winsley Boteli | AV | Bor. Mönchengladbach | ||
06/22 | Samuel Burdevet | VD | Team AFF-FFV Fribourg |
Nieuw | |||||
07/22 | Yonas Abidi | VD | Team Liechtenstein [U16] | ||
07/22 | Ihsan Ajdari | VD | Team Liechtenstein [U16] | ||
07/22 | Berin Banushi | VD | FCO St. Gallen/Wil [U16] | ||
07/22 | Eros Carroccia | AV | Team Liechtenstein [C-jun] | ||
07/22 | Luca Celentano | VD | FCO St. Gallen/Wil [U16] | ||
07/22 | Justin De Almeida Pires | MV | Team Liechtenstein [U16] | ||
07/22 | Valon Demiri | MV | FCO St. Gallen/Wil II [U16] | ||
07/22 | Lenard Hoxha | AV | Team Südostschweiz [U18] | ||
07/22 | Mario Jelusic | MV | FCO St. Gallen/Wil II [U16] | ||
07/22 | Philip Käppeli | MV | FCO St. Gallen/Wil [U18] | ||
07/22 | Julian Keller | VD | Team Liechtenstein [U16] | ||
07/22 | Louis Linsmaier | AV | Team Liechtenstein [U16] | ||
07/22 | Armin Sehic | MV | Team Liechtenstein [U16] | ||
07/22 | Jonas Weissenhofer | MV | FCO St. Gallen/Wil [U18] | ||
07/22 | Alessandro Wolf | VD | Team Liechtenstein [U16] | ||
07/22 | Lorent Zymeri | MV | Team Liechtenstein [U16] | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/22 | Amil Limani | VD | FC Vaduz II | ||
06/22 | Damian Maksimovic | AV | SCR Altach (A) | ||
06/22 | Severin Schlegel | AV | FC Vaduz II |
Nieuw | |||||
07/22 | Kebron Araya | KP | Team Südostschweiz [C-jun] | ||
07/22 | Nico Bäbler | VD | Team Südostschweiz [C-jun] | ||
07/22 | Yusuf Basbayandur | AV | FCO St. Gallen/Wil [C-jun] | ||
07/22 | Maurizio Caviezel | VD | Team Südostschweiz [U16] | ||
07/22 | David Davids | VD | Team Südostschweiz [C-jun] | ||
07/22 | Théo Doyen | VD | Team Südostschweiz [C-jun] | ||
07/22 | Noah Feuz | VD | Team Südostschweiz [U16] | ||
07/22 | Nico Helbock | MV | FC Bizau | ||
07/22 | Naveen Jäger | Team Südostschweiz [U16] | |||
07/22 | Yafet Kbrom | MV | Team Südostschweiz [U16] | ||
07/22 | Alessio Langhi | KP | Team Südostschweiz [C-jun] | ||
07/22 | Lamek Nigru | AV | Team Südostschweiz [C-jun] | ||
07/22 | Venis Osmani | Team Südostschweiz [C-jun] | |||
07/22 | Athanasios Pagonas | KP | Team Südostschweiz [U16] | ||
07/22 | Lance Pool | VD | Team Südostschweiz [U16] | ||
07/22 | Nicola Radosevic | AV | Team Südostschweiz [U16] | ||
07/22 | Giosuè Schulthess | AV | Team Südostschweiz [C-jun] | ||
07/22 | Laurin Walter | VD | Team Südostschweiz [U16] | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/22 | Lenard Hoxha | AV | Team Liechtenstein | ||
06/22 | Ulrich Rhiner | MV | Chur 97 | ||
06/22 | Bastian Weibel | KP | FC Linth 04 II |