Voorronde
10.09.2021 15:00 Express FC Express FC - Al Merrikh SC Al Merrikh SC
10.09.2021 17:00 AmaZulu FC AmaZulu FC - Big Bullets FC Big Bullets FC 0:1 (0:1)
11.09.2021 15:00 Jwaneng Galaxy Jwaneng Galaxy - DFC8 DFC8 2:0 (0:0)
11.09.2021 15:00 UD Songo UD Songo - AS Otôho AS Otôho 1:0 (0:0)
11.09.2021 15:00 Royal Leopards Royal Leopards - ZESCO United ZESCO United 1:0 (0:0)
11.09.2021 16:00 AS Arta AS Arta - Tusker FC Tusker FC 1:1 (1:1)
11.09.2021 16:00 GD Sagrada Esperança GD Sagrada Esperança - FC Platinum FC Platinum 0:0 (0:0)
11.09.2021 16:30 AS Bouenguidi AS Bouenguidi - AS Maniema Union AS Maniema Union 1:1 (1:1)
11.09.2021 17:00 AS Sonabel AS Sonabel	- Stade Malien Stade Malien 0:1 (0:1)
11.09.2021 17:30 USGN USGN - Le Messager Ngozi Le Messager Ngozi 1:1
11.09.2021 18:00 ESAE FC ESAE FC - FC Nouadhibou FC Nouadhibou 1:1 (0:1)
11.09.2021 18:00 Fortune FC Fortune FC - ES Sétif ES Sétif 3:0 (1:0)
11.09.2021 19:00 Teungueth FC Teungueth FC - ASEC Mimosas ASEC Mimosas 0:1 (0:0)
12.09.2021 13:00 KMKM KMKM - Al Ittihad Tripolis Al Ittihad Tripolis 0:2 (0:1)
12.09.2021 15:00 Mogadishu City Club Mogadishu City Club - APR FC APR FC 0:0 (0:0)
12.09.2021 15:00 Fasil Kenema SC Fasil Kenema SC - Al Hilal Omdurman Al Hilal Omdurman 2:2 (0:1)
12.09.2021 16:00 Young Africans Young Africans - Rivers United Rivers United 0:1 (0:0)
12.09.2021 16:00 Akwa United Akwa United - CR Bélouizdad CR Bélouizdad 1:0 (0:0)
12.09.2021 16:30 Fovu Club Baham Fovu Club Baham - Petro Atlético Petro Atlético 2:2 (1:2)
12.09.2021 16:30 FC Akonangui FC Akonangui - Zanaco FC Zanaco FC 0:2 (0:2)
12.09.2021 17:30 LPRC Oilers LPRC Oilers - ASKO Kara ASKO Kara 3:0 (1:0)
19.09.2021 18:00 CI Kamsar CI Kamsar - Hearts of Oak Hearts of Oak -:-
17.09.2021 15:00 Le Messager Ngozi Le Messager Ngozi - USGN USGN -:-
17.09.2021 15:00 DFC8 DFC8 - Jwaneng Galaxy Jwaneng Galaxy -:-
17.09.2021 18:00 Stade Malien Stade Malien - AS Sonabel	AS Sonabel -:-
18.09.2021 15:00 Tusker FC Tusker FC - AS Arta AS Arta -:-
18.09.2021 15:00 FC Platinum FC Platinum - GD Sagrada Esperança GD Sagrada Esperança -:-
18.09.2021 15:00 ZESCO United ZESCO United - Royal Leopards Royal Leopards -:-
18.09.2021 15:00 Zanaco FC Zanaco FC - FC Akonangui FC Akonangui -:-
18.09.2021 16:00 Big Bullets FC Big Bullets FC - AmaZulu FC AmaZulu FC -:-
18.09.2021 17:00 Petro Atlético Petro Atlético - Fovu Club Baham Fovu Club Baham -:-
18.09.2021 19:00 FC Nouadhibou FC Nouadhibou - ESAE FC ESAE FC -:-
19.09.2021 15:00 APR FC APR FC - Mogadishu City Club Mogadishu City Club -:-
19.09.2021 15:30 Al Hilal Omdurman Al Hilal Omdurman - Fasil Kenema SC Fasil Kenema SC -:-
19.09.2021 16:00 AS Maniema Union AS Maniema Union - AS Bouenguidi AS Bouenguidi -:-
19.09.2021 16:30 AS Otôho AS Otôho - UD Songo UD Songo -:-
19.09.2021 17:00 Hearts of Oak Hearts of Oak - CI Kamsar CI Kamsar -:-
19.09.2021 17:00 Rivers United Rivers United - Young Africans Young Africans -:-
19.09.2021 17:30 ASKO Kara ASKO Kara - LPRC Oilers LPRC Oilers -:-
19.09.2021 19:00 ASEC Mimosas ASEC Mimosas - Teungueth FC Teungueth FC -:-
19.09.2021 19:00 Al Merrikh SC Al Merrikh SC - Express FC Express FC -:-
19.09.2021 20:00 Al Ittihad Tripolis Al Ittihad Tripolis - KMKM KMKM -:-
19.09.2021 22:00 CR Bélouizdad CR Bélouizdad - Akwa United Akwa United -:-
19.09.2021 22:00 ES Sétif ES Sétif - Fortune FC Fortune FC -:-
Live Scores live details Liveticker
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner