Voorronde
09.08.2019 17:30 AS SONIDEP - USM Alger USM Alger 1:2 (1:0)
09.08.2019 21:45 JS Kabylie JS Kabylie - Al-Merrikh SC Al-Merrikh SC 1:0 (1:0)
10.08.2019 13:30 Fosa Juniors FC - Pamplemousses SC 1:0 (1:0)
10.08.2019 14:30 Big Bullets - FC Platinum FC Platinum 0:0 (0:0)
10.08.2019 15:00 African Stars - Kampala Capital City Authority FC Kampala Capital City Authority FC 3:2 (1:1)
10.08.2019 15:00 Green Eagles Kabwe - Orlando Pirates Orlando Pirates 1:0 (0:0)
10.08.2019 15:15 KMKM - CD 1º de Agosto CD 1º de Agosto 0:2 (0:0)
10.08.2019 17:00 Kano Pillars Kano Pillars - Asante Kotoko Asante Kotoko 3:2 (1:0)
10.08.2019 18:00 Stade Malien Stade Malien - Horoya AC Horoya AC 1:1 (0:0)
10.08.2019 18:00 Rahimo FC - Enyimba Aba Enyimba Aba 1:0 (1:0)
10.08.2019 18:00 Cano Sport Academy - Mekelle 70 Enderta 2:1 (1:0)
10.08.2019 18:00 Green Mamba FC Green Mamba FC - ZESCO United ZESCO United 0:2 (0:1)
10.08.2019 18:00 Young Africans Young Africans - Township Rollers FC Township Rollers FC 1:1 (0:1)
10.08.2019 18:30 Brikama United Brikama United - Raja Casablanca Raja Casablanca 3:3 (3:2)
10.08.2019 21:00 UD Songo - Simba SC Simba SC 0:0 (0:0)
11.08.2019 14:00 Fomboni Club - Côte d'Or FC Côte d'Or FC 2:2 (0:1)
11.08.2019 15:00 Rayon Sports - Al-Hilal Juba 1:1 (1:1)
11.08.2019 15:00 Aigle Noir FC - Gor Mahia FC 0:0 (0:0)
11.08.2019 15:00 Matlama - CA Petróleos Luanda 0:2 (0:2)
11.08.2019 16:00 AS Tempête Mocaf - Al Nasr Benghazi Al Nasr Benghazi 1:0 (0:0)
11.08.2019 16:30 UMS de Loum UMS de Loum - AS Vita Club AS Vita Club 0:0 (0:0)
11.08.2019 16:30 AS Otôho - Mamelodi Sundowns Mamelodi Sundowns 2:1 (2:0)
11.08.2019 16:30 Cercle Mbéri Sportif - Tout-puissant Elect Sports 0:0 (0:0)
11.08.2019 17:30 Buffles du Borgou FC Buffles du Borgou FC - ASKO Kara Lomé ASKO Kara Lomé 1:1 (1:0)
11.08.2019 17:30 LPRC Oilers LPRC Oilers - AS Génération Foot 1:0 (0:0)
11.08.2019 17:30 SO de l'Armée - FC Nouadhibou 0:0 (0:0)
11.08.2019 18:00 Hafia FC - Étoile du Sahel Étoile du Sahel 2:1 (1:1)
11.08.2019 19:00 Atlabara FC Atlabara FC - Al-Ahly Al-Ahly 0:4 (0:2)
16.08.2019 21:00 Zamalek Zamalek - Dekadaha 7:0 (3:0)
23.08.2019 Raja Casablanca Raja Casablanca - Brikama United Brikama United -:-
23.08.2019 Al Nasr Benghazi Al Nasr Benghazi - AS Tempête Mocaf -:-
23.08.2019 Al-Merrikh SC Al-Merrikh SC - JS Kabylie JS Kabylie -:-
23.08.2019 ASKO Kara Lomé ASKO Kara Lomé - Buffles du Borgou FC Buffles du Borgou FC -:-
23.08.2019 AS Vita Club AS Vita Club - UMS de Loum UMS de Loum -:-
23.08.2019 Al-Hilal Juba - Rayon Sports -:-
23.08.2019 Enyimba Aba Enyimba Aba - Rahimo FC -:-
23.08.2019 USM Alger USM Alger - AS SONIDEP -:-
23.08.2019 Gor Mahia FC - Aigle Noir FC -:-
23.08.2019 Al-Ahly Al-Ahly - Atlabara FC Atlabara FC -:-
23.08.2019 Mekelle 70 Enderta - Cano Sport Academy -:-
23.08.2019 Dekadaha - Zamalek Zamalek -:-
23.08.2019 AS Génération Foot - LPRC Oilers LPRC Oilers -:-
23.08.2019 Étoile du Sahel Étoile du Sahel - Hafia FC -:-
23.08.2019 Asante Kotoko Asante Kotoko - Kano Pillars Kano Pillars -:-
23.08.2019 Kampala Capital City Authority FC Kampala Capital City Authority FC - African Stars -:-
23.08.2019 CA Petróleos Luanda - Matlama -:-
23.08.2019 Côte d'Or FC Côte d'Or FC - Fomboni Club -:-
23.08.2019 Mamelodi Sundowns Mamelodi Sundowns - AS Otôho -:-
23.08.2019 FC Nouadhibou - SO de l'Armée -:-
23.08.2019 Tout-puissant Elect Sports - Cercle Mbéri Sportif -:-
23.08.2019 Township Rollers FC Township Rollers FC - Young Africans Young Africans -:-
23.08.2019 FC Platinum FC Platinum - Big Bullets -:-
23.08.2019 Orlando Pirates Orlando Pirates - Green Eagles Kabwe -:-
23.08.2019 Pamplemousses SC - Fosa Juniors FC -:-
24.08.2019 ZESCO United ZESCO United - Green Mamba FC Green Mamba FC -:-
24.08.2019 CD 1º de Agosto CD 1º de Agosto - KMKM -:-
25.08.2019 Horoya AC Horoya AC - Stade Malien Stade Malien -:-
25.08.2019 Simba SC Simba SC - UD Songo -:-
Live Scores live details Liveticker
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner