3e Ronde
16.06.2022 21:00 Audax Italiano Audax Italiano - San Antonio Unido San Antonio Unido
18.06.2022 01:00 Curicó Unido Curicó Unido - Santiago Wanderers Santiago Wanderers
18.06.2022 18:30 CD Magallanes CD Magallanes - Everton Everton
18.06.2022 21:00 Santiago Morning Santiago Morning - Unión La Calera Unión La Calera
18.06.2022 21:00 Cobresal Cobresal - Barnechea Barnechea
18.06.2022 21:30 Unión San Felipe Unión San Felipe - Universidad Católica Universidad Católica
18.06.2022 23:00 Ñublense Ñublense - Independiente Independiente
18.06.2022 23:30 Universidad de Concepción Universidad de Concepción - La Serena La Serena
19.06.2022 00:00 Colo-Colo Colo-Colo - Deportes Temuco Deportes Temuco
19.06.2022 00:00 Puerto Montt Puerto Montt - Huachipato Huachipato
19.06.2022 18:00 Limache Limache - Antofagasta Antofagasta
19.06.2022 18:30 Melipilla Melipilla - Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido
19.06.2022 18:30 Cobreloa Cobreloa - Palestino Palestino
19.06.2022 21:30 General Velásquez General Velásquez - Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile
20.06.2022 00:00 Unión Española Unión Española - Provincial Ovalle Provincial Ovalle
20.06.2022 00:00 Fernández Vial Fernández Vial - O'Higgins O'Higgins
24.06.2022 00:00 Deportes Temuco Deportes Temuco - Colo-Colo Colo-Colo
25.06.2022 01:00 San Antonio Unido San Antonio Unido - Audax Italiano Audax Italiano
25.06.2022 18:30 La Serena La Serena - Universidad de Concepción Universidad de Concepción
25.06.2022 21:00 Independiente Independiente - Ñublense Ñublense
25.06.2022 21:00 Everton Everton - CD Magallanes CD Magallanes
25.06.2022 21:00 Provincial Ovalle Provincial Ovalle - Unión Española Unión Española
25.06.2022 21:00 Barnechea Barnechea - Cobresal Cobresal
25.06.2022 23:30 Universidad Católica Universidad Católica - Unión San Felipe Unión San Felipe
26.06.2022 02:00 O'Higgins O'Higgins - Fernández Vial Fernández Vial
26.06.2022 18:30 Antofagasta Antofagasta - Limache Limache 2:1 (1:0)
26.06.2022 21:00 Palestino Palestino - Cobreloa Cobreloa 0:0
26.06.2022 21:00 Santiago Wanderers Santiago Wanderers - Curicó Unido Curicó Unido 1:1
26.06.2022 23:00 Unión La Calera Unión La Calera - Santiago Morning Santiago Morning -:-
26.06.2022 23:30 Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido - Melipilla Melipilla -:-
26.06.2022 23:30 Huachipato Huachipato - Puerto Montt Puerto Montt -:-
27.06.2022 22:00 Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile - General Velásquez General Velásquez -:-
Live Scores live details Liveticker
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner