1. Ronde
17.08.2019 02:00 Tecos Fútbol Club Tecos Fútbol Club - Leones Negros II Leones Negros II
17.08.2019 02:30 Atlético Reynosa Atlético Reynosa - Atlético Bahia
17.08.2019 03:00 Alacranes de Durango Alacranes de Durango - Atlético Saltillo
17.08.2019 03:00 Coras de Nayarit Coras de Nayarit - Mineros de Fresnillo FC Mineros de Fresnillo FC
17.08.2019 17:00 Cimarrones de Sonora II Cimarrones de Sonora II - Gavilanes de Matamoros Gavilanes de Matamoros 0:0
17.08.2019 19:00 Pumas UNAM II Pumas UNAM II - Cafetaleros de Chiapas II 0:0
18.08.2019 00:00 Sporting Canamy Sporting Canamy - Albinegros Orizaba Albinegros Orizaba -:-
18.08.2019 00:00 Yalmakan FC Yalmakan FC - Tlaxcala Fútbol Club Tlaxcala Fútbol Club -:-
18.08.2019 00:00 Correcaminos UAT II Correcaminos UAT II - Tuzos de la UAZ Tuzos de la UAZ -:-
18.08.2019 00:00 Club Tepatitlán Club Tepatitlán - Murciélagos FC Murciélagos FC -:-
18.08.2019 02:00 Cafessa Jalisco - Inter Playa Inter Playa -:-
18.08.2019 02:00 Club Irapuato Club Irapuato - Pioneros de Cancún Pioneros de Cancún -:-
18.08.2019 03:00 Reboceros de La Piedad Reboceros de La Piedad - Cruz Azul Hidalgo Cruz Azul Hidalgo -:-
19.08.2019 00:00 Atlético San Luis II - Cañoneros Marina -:-
2. Ronde
23.08.2019 23:00 Cruz Azul Hidalgo Cruz Azul Hidalgo - Sporting Canamy Sporting Canamy -:-
24.08.2019 03:00 Atlético Saltillo - Correcaminos UAT II Correcaminos UAT II -:-
24.08.2019 03:00 Murciélagos FC Murciélagos FC - Coras de Nayarit Coras de Nayarit -:-
24.08.2019 18:00 Leones Negros II Leones Negros II - Cimarrones de Sonora II Cimarrones de Sonora II -:-
24.08.2019 23:00 Pioneros de Cancún Pioneros de Cancún - Atlético San Luis II -:-
24.08.2019 23:00 Albinegros Orizaba Albinegros Orizaba - Cafessa Jalisco -:-
24.08.2019 23:00 Tlaxcala Fútbol Club Tlaxcala Fútbol Club - Reboceros de La Piedad Reboceros de La Piedad -:-
24.08.2019 23:00 Tuzos de la UAZ Tuzos de la UAZ - Tecos Fútbol Club Tecos Fútbol Club -:-
25.08.2019 Cafetaleros de Chiapas II - Yalmakan FC Yalmakan FC -:-
25.08.2019 00:15 Inter Playa Inter Playa - Club Irapuato Club Irapuato -:-
25.08.2019 00:30 Gavilanes de Matamoros Gavilanes de Matamoros - Dorados UACH Dorados UACH -:-
25.08.2019 02:00 Cañoneros Marina - Pumas UNAM II Pumas UNAM II -:-
25.08.2019 02:00 Mineros de Fresnillo FC Mineros de Fresnillo FC - Alacranes de Durango Alacranes de Durango -:-
26.08.2019 Atlético Bahia - Club Tepatitlán Club Tepatitlán -:-
Live Scores live details Liveticker
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner