Groep A
13.10.2020 19:30 Inverness CT Inverness CT - Cowdenbeath FC Cowdenbeath FC
13.10.2020 20:45 Heart of Midlothian Heart of Midlothian - Raith Rovers Raith Rovers
10.11.2020 20:45 East Fife FC East Fife FC - Heart of Midlothian Heart of Midlothian -:-
10.11.2020 20:45 Raith Rovers Raith Rovers - Inverness CT Inverness CT -:-
Groep B
13.10.2020 20:45 Brora Rangers FC Brora Rangers FC - Cove Rangers Cove Rangers
13.10.2020 20:45 Forfar Athletic Forfar Athletic - Hibernian FC Hibernian FC
10.11.2020 20:45 Dundee FC Dundee FC - Cove Rangers Cove Rangers -:-
10.11.2020 20:45 Forfar Athletic Forfar Athletic - Brora Rangers FC Brora Rangers FC -:-
Groep C
13.10.2020 20:45 Dundee United Dundee United - Kelty Hearts
13.10.2020 20:45 Peterhead FC Peterhead FC - Brechin City FC Brechin City FC
10.11.2020 20:45 Kelty Hearts - Peterhead FC Peterhead FC -:-
10.11.2020 20:45 St. Johnstone FC St. Johnstone FC - Dundee United Dundee United -:-
Groep D
13.10.2020 20:45 Montrose FC Montrose FC - Elgin City Elgin City
13.10.2020 20:45 Ross County FC Ross County FC - Arbroath FC Arbroath FC
10.11.2020 20:45 Elgin City Elgin City - Ross County FC Ross County FC -:-
10.11.2020 20:45 Stirling Albion FC Stirling Albion FC - Montrose FC Montrose FC -:-
Groep E
13.10.2020 20:45 Falkirk FC Falkirk FC - Clyde FC Clyde FC
13.10.2020 20:45 Kilmarnock FC Kilmarnock FC - Dunfermline Athletic Dunfermline Athletic
10.11.2020 20:45 Clyde FC Clyde FC - Kilmarnock FC Kilmarnock FC -:-
10.11.2020 20:45 Dumbarton FC Dumbarton FC - Falkirk FC Falkirk FC -:-
Groep F
13.10.2020 20:30 Stranraer FC Stranraer FC - Albion Rovers Albion Rovers
13.10.2020 20:45 Ayr United Ayr United - Annan Athletic Annan Athletic
10.11.2020 20:30 Stranraer FC Stranraer FC - Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical -:-
10.11.2020 20:45 Albion Rovers Albion Rovers - Annan Athletic Annan Athletic -:-
Groep G
13.10.2020 20:45 Greenock Morton FC Greenock Morton FC - Queen's Park FC Queen's Park FC
13.10.2020 20:45 Queen Of The South Queen Of The South - Partick Thistle Partick Thistle
10.11.2020 20:45 Queen's Park FC Queen's Park FC - Queen Of The South Queen Of The South -:-
11.11.2020 20:45 St. Mirren FC St. Mirren FC - Greenock Morton FC Greenock Morton FC -:-
Groep H
13.10.2020 20:30 Stenhousemuir FC Stenhousemuir FC - Airdrieonians Airdrieonians
13.10.2020 20:45 Alloa Athletic Alloa Athletic - Edinburgh City FC Edinburgh City FC
10.11.2020 20:30 Stenhousemuir FC Stenhousemuir FC - Livingston FC Livingston FC -:-
11.11.2020 20:45 Airdrieonians Airdrieonians - Edinburgh City FC Edinburgh City FC -:-
Live Scores live details Liveticker
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner