Groep A
16.07.2019 20:30 Stenhousemuir FC Stenhousemuir FC - Dundee United Dundee United -:-
16.07.2019 20:45 Cowdenbeath FC Cowdenbeath FC - Heart of Midlothian Heart of Midlothian -:-
19.07.2019 20:45 Dundee United Dundee United - Cowdenbeath FC Cowdenbeath FC -:-
20.07.2019 16:00 East Fife FC East Fife FC - Stenhousemuir FC Stenhousemuir FC -:-
Groep B
16.07.2019 20:45 Brechin City FC Brechin City FC - Ross County FC Ross County FC -:-
16.07.2019 20:45 Montrose FC Montrose FC - St. Johnstone FC St. Johnstone FC -:-
20.07.2019 16:00 Montrose FC Montrose FC - Forfar Athletic Forfar Athletic -:-
21.07.2019 16:00 St. Johnstone FC St. Johnstone FC - Ross County FC Ross County FC -:-
Groep C
16.07.2019 20:45 Alloa Athletic Alloa Athletic - Elgin City Elgin City -:-
17.07.2019 20:45 Stirling Albion FC Stirling Albion FC - Arbroath FC Arbroath FC -:-
20.07.2019 16:00 Elgin City Elgin City - Stirling Albion FC Stirling Albion FC -:-
20.07.2019 16:00 Hibernian FC Hibernian FC - Alloa Athletic Alloa Athletic -:-
Groep D
16.07.2019 20:45 Peterhead FC Peterhead FC - Inverness CT Inverness CT -:-
17.07.2019 20:45 Cove Rangers Cove Rangers - Dundee FC Dundee FC -:-
20.07.2019 16:00 Dundee FC Dundee FC - Peterhead FC Peterhead FC -:-
20.07.2019 16:00 Inverness CT Inverness CT - Raith Rovers Raith Rovers -:-
Groep E
16.07.2019 20:45 Greenock Morton FC Greenock Morton FC - Dumbarton FC Dumbarton FC -:-
16.07.2019 20:45 Queen Of The South Queen Of The South - Annan Athletic Annan Athletic -:-
19.07.2019 20:45 Motherwell FC Motherwell FC - Greenock Morton FC Greenock Morton FC -:-
20.07.2019 16:00 Dumbarton FC Dumbarton FC - Queen Of The South Queen Of The South -:-
Groep F
16.07.2019 20:45 Queen's Park FC Queen's Park FC - Partick Thistle Partick Thistle -:-
17.07.2019 20:45 Clyde FC Clyde FC - Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical -:-
20.07.2019 16:00 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical - Partick Thistle Partick Thistle -:-
21.07.2019 16:00 Clyde FC Clyde FC - Airdrieonians Airdrieonians -:-
Groep G
16.07.2019 20:45 Falkirk FC Falkirk FC - Stranraer FC Stranraer FC -:-
16.07.2019 20:45 Livingston FC Livingston FC - Ayr United Ayr United -:-
20.07.2019 16:00 Ayr United Ayr United - Falkirk FC Falkirk FC -:-
20.07.2019 16:00 Stranraer FC Stranraer FC - Berwick Rangers Berwick Rangers -:-
Groep H
17.07.2019 20:45 Dunfermline Athletic Dunfermline Athletic - Albion Rovers Albion Rovers -:-
17.07.2019 20:45 St. Mirren FC St. Mirren FC - Edinburgh City FC Edinburgh City FC -:-
20.07.2019 16:00 East Kilbride FC - St. Mirren FC St. Mirren FC -:-
20.07.2019 16:00 Edinburgh City FC Edinburgh City FC - Dunfermline Athletic Dunfermline Athletic -:-
Live Scores live details Liveticker
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner