Groep 1 | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
06.09.2002 | Slovenië | - | Malta | 1:0 | |||||
06.09.2002 | Cyprus | - | Frankrijk | 0:1 | |||||
11.10.2002 | Malta | - | Israël | 0:1 | |||||
11.10.2002 | Frankrijk | - | Slovenië | 1:0 | |||||
15.10.2002 | Malta | - | Frankrijk | 0:3 | |||||
19.11.2002 | Cyprus | - | Malta | 2:0 | |||||
28.03.2003 | Cyprus | - | Israël | 2:0 | |||||
28.03.2003 | Frankrijk | - | Malta | 2:0 | |||||
01.04.2003 | Israël | - | Frankrijk | 0:3 | |||||
02.04.2003 | Slovenië | - | Cyprus | 2:0 | |||||
29.04.2003 | Malta | - | Slovenië | 0:0 | |||||
30.04.2003 | Israël | - | Cyprus | 0:3 | |||||
06.06.2003 | Israël | - | Slovenië | 0:0 | |||||
06.06.2003 | Malta | - | Cyprus | 0:1 | |||||
05.09.2003 | Slovenië | - | Israël | 1:2 | |||||
05.09.2003 | Frankrijk | - | Cyprus | 2:0 | |||||
09.09.2003 | Israël | - | Malta | 3:0 | |||||
09.09.2003 | Slovenië | - | Frankrijk | 0:0 | |||||
11.10.2003 | Cyprus | - | Slovenië | 4:0 | |||||
11.10.2003 | Frankrijk | - | Israël | 2:0 | |||||
Groep 10 | |||||||||
07.09.2002 | Rusland | - | Ierland | 2:0 | |||||
07.09.2002 | Zwitserland | - | Georgië | 2:0 | |||||
11.10.2002 | Georgië | - | Rusland | 0:3 | |||||
11.10.2002 | Albanië | - | Zwitserland | 0:0 | |||||
15.10.2002 | Ierland | - | Zwitserland | 2:3 | |||||
16.10.2002 | Rusland | - | Albanië | 1:0 | |||||
28.03.2003 | Georgië | - | Ierland | 1:1 | |||||
29.03.2003 | Albanië | - | Rusland | 1:4 | |||||
01.04.2003 | Albanië | - | Ierland | 1:0 | |||||
02.04.2003 | Georgië | - | Zwitserland | 0:2 | |||||
06.06.2003 | Zwitserland | - | Rusland | 1:0 | |||||
06.06.2003 | Ierland | - | Albanië | 0:3 Toeg. | |||||
10.06.2003 | Zwitserland | - | Albanië | 2:1 | |||||
10.06.2003 | Ierland | - | Georgië | 1:1 | |||||
05.09.2003 | Ierland | - | Rusland | 2:0 | |||||
06.09.2003 | Georgië | - | Albanië | 3:1 | |||||
09.09.2003 | Albanië | - | Georgië | 3:0 | |||||
09.09.2003 | Rusland | - | Zwitserland | 1:2 | |||||
10.10.2003 | Rusland | - | Georgië | 3:2 | |||||
10.10.2003 | Zwitserland | - | Ierland | 0:2 | |||||
Groep 2 | |||||||||
06.09.2002 | Noorwegen | - | Denemarken | 3:0 | |||||
06.09.2002 | Bosnië-Herzegovina | - | Roemenië | 2:1 | |||||
11.10.2002 | Denemarken | - | Luxemburg | 9:0 | |||||
11.10.2002 | Roemenië | - | Noorwegen | 0:1 | |||||
15.10.2002 | Noorwegen | - | Bosnië-Herzegovina | 0:0 | |||||
15.10.2002 | Luxemburg | - | Roemenië | 0:2 | |||||
28.03.2002 | Bosnië-Herzegovina | - | Luxemburg | 1:0 | |||||
28.03.2002 | Roemenië | - | Denemarken | 0:1 | |||||
01.04.2002 | Denemarken | - | Bosnië-Herzegovina | 3:0 | |||||
01.04.2002 | Luxemburg | - | Noorwegen | 0:5 | |||||
06.06.2003 | Denemarken | - | Noorwegen | 2:0 | |||||
06.06.2003 | Roemenië | - | Bosnië-Herzegovina | 0:1 | |||||
10.06.2003 | Luxemburg | - | Denemarken | 0:6 | |||||
10.06.2003 | Noorwegen | - | Roemenië | 2:1 | |||||
05.09.2003 | Bosnië-Herzegovina | - | Noorwegen | 1:3 | |||||
05.09.2003 | Roemenië | - | Luxemburg | 2:0 | |||||
09.09.2003 | Luxemburg | - | Bosnië-Herzegovina | 0:1 | |||||
09.09.2003 | Denemarken | - | Roemenië | 0:0 | |||||
10.10.2003 | Bosnië-Herzegovina | - | Denemarken | 0:3 | |||||
10.10.2003 | Noorwegen | - | Luxemburg | 5:0 | |||||
Groep 3 | |||||||||
06.09.2002 | 19:30 | Nederland | - | Wit-Rusland | 0:1 (0:0) | ||||
07.09.2002 | Oostenrijk | - | Moldavië | 1:0 | |||||
11.10.2002 | Wit-Rusland | - | Oostenrijk | 0:1 | |||||
12.10.2002 | Moldavië | - | Tsjechië | 0:2 | |||||
15.10.2002 | 18:00 | Oostenrijk | - | Nederland | 1:1 (0:1) | ||||
16.10.2002 | Tsjechië | - | Wit-Rusland | 3:0 | |||||
29.03.2002 | Wit-Rusland | - | Moldavië | 3:1 | |||||
28.03.2003 | 19:30 | Nederland | - | Tsjechië | 0:3 (0:1) | ||||
01.04.2002 | Tsjechië | - | Oostenrijk | 3:1 | |||||
02.04.2003 | 16:00 | Moldavië | - | Nederland | 2:2 (2:0) | ||||
06.06.2003 | 18:00 | Wit-Rusland | - | Nederland | 2:1 (0:0) | ||||
07.06.2003 | Moldavië | - | Oostenrijk | 0:1 | |||||
11.06.2003 | Oostenrijk | - | Wit-Rusland | 0:2 | |||||
11.06.2003 | Tsjechië | - | Moldavië | 3:0 | |||||
05.09.2003 | Wit-Rusland | - | Tsjechië | 1:0 | |||||
05.09.2003 | 19:30 | Nederland | - | Oostenrijk | 0:0 (0:0) | ||||
09.09.2003 | 16:40 | Tsjechië | - | Nederland | 1:2 (0:1) | ||||
10.09.2003 | Moldavië | - | Wit-Rusland | 0:2 | |||||
10.10.2003 | Oostenrijk | - | Tsjechië | 0:2 | |||||
11.10.2003 | 15:00 | Nederland | - | Moldavië | 0:0 (0:0) | ||||
Groep 4 | |||||||||
06.09.2002 | Letland | - | Zweden | 0:4 | |||||
06.09.2002 | San Marino | - | Polen | 1:5 | |||||
11.10.2002 | Polen | - | Letland | 3:0 | |||||
11.10.2002 | Zweden | - | Hongarije | 1:0 | |||||
15.10.2002 | Hongarije | - | San Marino | 4:1 | |||||
19.11.2002 | San Marino | - | Letland | 0:2 | |||||
28.03.2003 | Polen | - | Hongarije | 3:2 | |||||
01.04.2003 | Polen | - | San Marino | 7:0 | |||||
02.04.2003 | Hongarije | - | Zweden | 5:2 | |||||
29.04.2003 | Letland | - | San Marino | 4:1 | |||||
06.06.2003 | Hongarije | - | Letland | 3:1 | |||||
06.06.2003 | San Marino | - | Zweden | 1:5 | |||||
10.06.2003 | San Marino | - | Hongarije | 1:2 | |||||
10.06.2003 | Zweden | - | Polen | 1:1 | |||||
05.09.2003 | Letland | - | Polen | 0:2 | |||||
05.09.2003 | Zweden | - | San Marino | 0:3 Toeg. | |||||
09.09.2003 | Letland | - | Hongarije | 2:0 | |||||
09.09.2003 | Polen | - | Zweden | 1:1 | |||||
10.10.2003 | Zweden | - | Letland | 3:2 | |||||
10.10.2003 | Hongarije | - | Polen | 1:2 | |||||
Groep 5 | |||||||||
06.09.2002 | 17:30 | Litouwen | - | Duitsland | 1:4 (1:0) | ||||
11.10.2002 | IJsland | - | Schotland | 0:2 | |||||
15.10.2002 | IJsland | - | Litouwen | 1:2 | |||||
28.03.2003 | Schotland | - | IJsland | 1:0 | |||||
28.03.2003 | 20:30 | Duitsland | - | Litouwen | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||
01.04.2003 | Litouwen | - | Schotland | 2:1 | |||||
06.06.2003 | 21:00 | Schotland | - | Duitsland | 2:2 (2:2) | ||||
10.06.2003 | Litouwen | - | IJsland | 3:0 | |||||
05.09.2003 | 19:00 | IJsland | - | Duitsland | 1:3 (1:1) | ||||
09.09.2003 | 20:30 | Duitsland | - | Schotland | 0:1 (0:0) | ||||
10.10.2003 | Schotland | - | Litouwen | 3:2 | |||||
10.10.2003 | 20:30 | Duitsland | - | IJsland | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||
Groep 6 | |||||||||
06.09.2002 | Armenie | - | Oekraïne | 1:1 | |||||
06.09.2002 | Griekenland | - | Spanje | 1:0 | |||||
11.10.2002 | Oekraïne | - | Griekenland | 1:1 | |||||
11.10.2002 | Spanje | - | Noord-Ierland | 1:0 | |||||
15.10.2002 | Griekenland | - | Armenie | 2:1 | |||||
15.10.2002 | Noord-Ierland | - | Oekraïne | 1:1 | |||||
28.03.2003 | Armenie | - | Noord-Ierland | 2:0 | |||||
28.03.2003 | Oekraïne | - | Spanje | 0:0 | |||||
01.04.2003 | Spanje | - | Armenie | 5:0 | |||||
01.04.2003 | Noord-Ierland | - | Griekenland | 2:6 | |||||
06.06.2003 | Oekraïne | - | Armenie | 4:0 | |||||
06.06.2003 | Spanje | - | Griekenland | 2:0 | |||||
10.06.2003 | Griekenland | - | Oekraïne | 0:0 | |||||
10.06.2003 | Noord-Ierland | - | Spanje | 1:4 | |||||
05.09.2003 | Armenie | - | Griekenland | 0:0 | |||||
05.09.2003 | Oekraïne | - | Noord-Ierland | 1:0 | |||||
09.09.2003 | Noord-Ierland | - | Armenie | 3:1 | |||||
09.09.2003 | Spanje | - | Oekraïne | 2:0 | |||||
10.10.2003 | Armenie | - | Spanje | 0:2 | |||||
10.10.2003 | Griekenland | - | Noord-Ierland | 0:1 | |||||
Groep 7 | |||||||||
06.09.2002 | Turkije | - | Slowakije | 2:1 | |||||
06.09.2002 | Portugal | - | Noord-Macedonië | 1:0 | |||||
11.10.2002 | Noord-Macedonië | - | Turkije | 0:4 | |||||
11.10.2002 | Slowakije | - | Engeland | 0:4 | |||||
15.10.2002 | Turkije | - | Portugal | 4:2 | |||||
15.10.2002 | Engeland | - | Noord-Macedonië | 3:1 | |||||
28.03.2003 | Portugal | - | Engeland | 4:2 | |||||
29.03.2003 | Noord-Macedonië | - | Slowakije | 0:2 | |||||
01.04.2003 | Slowakije | - | Portugal | 0:2 | |||||
01.04.2003 | Engeland | - | Turkije | 1:1 | |||||
06.06.2003 | Slowakije | - | Turkije | 0:1 | |||||
06.06.2003 | Noord-Macedonië | - | Portugal | 1:4 | |||||
10.06.2003 | Turkije | - | Noord-Macedonië | 3:0 | |||||
10.06.2003 | Engeland | - | Slowakije | 2:0 | |||||
05.09.2003 | Portugal | - | Turkije | 1:2 | |||||
05.09.2003 | Noord-Macedonië | - | Engeland | 1:1 | |||||
09.09.2003 | Engeland | - | Portugal | 1:2 | |||||
10.09.2003 | Slowakije | - | Noord-Macedonië | 5:1 | |||||
10.10.2003 | Portugal | - | Slowakije | 4:1 | |||||
10.10.2003 | Turkije | - | Engeland | 1:0 | |||||
Groep 8 | |||||||||
06.09.2002 | België | - | Bulgarije | 3:1 | |||||
06.09.2002 | Kroatië | - | Estland | 3:1 | |||||
11.10.2002 | Bulgarije | - | Kroatië | 1:3 | |||||
15.10.2002 | Estland | - | België | 0:1 | |||||
28.03.2003 | Kroatië | - | België | 1:1 | |||||
01.04.2003 | Estland | - | Bulgarije | 1:1 | |||||
06.06.2003 | Bulgarije | - | België | 2:1 | |||||
10.06.2003 | Estland | - | Kroatië | 0:0 | |||||
05.09.2003 | Bulgarije | - | Estland | 1:0 | |||||
09.09.2003 | België | - | Kroatië | 0:2 | |||||
10.10.2003 | België | - | Estland | 4:2 | |||||
10.10.2003 | Kroatië | - | Bulgarije | 0:1 | |||||
Groep 9 | |||||||||
06.09.2002 | Azerbeidzjan | - | Italië | 0:3 | |||||
06.09.2002 | Finland | - | Wales | 2:1 | |||||
11.10.2002 | Finland | - | Azerbeidzjan | 3:0 | |||||
11.10.2002 | Italië | - | Servië | 4:1 | |||||
15.10.2002 | Servië | - | Finland | 3:3 | |||||
15.10.2002 | Wales | - | Italië | 1:2 | |||||
19.11.2002 | Azerbeidzjan | - | Wales | 0:1 | |||||
11.02.2003 | Servië | - | Azerbeidzjan | 3:0 | |||||
28.03.2003 | Wales | - | Azerbeidzjan | 3:0 Toeg. | |||||
28.03.2003 | Italië | - | Finland | 1:0 | |||||
06.06.2003 | Finland | - | Servië | 1:2 | |||||
10.06.2003 | Finland | - | Italië | 1:2 | |||||
11.06.2003 | Azerbeidzjan | - | Servië | 0:2 | |||||
19.08.2003 | Servië | - | Wales | 3:0 | |||||
05.09.2003 | Italië | - | Wales | 8:1 | |||||
06.09.2003 | Azerbeidzjan | - | Finland | 0:1 | |||||
09.09.2003 | Wales | - | Finland | 0:0 | |||||
09.09.2003 | Servië | - | Italië | 1:0 | |||||
10.10.2003 | Italië | - | Azerbeidzjan | 6:0 | |||||
10.10.2003 | Wales | - | Servië | 0:1 | |||||
Degradering | |||||||||
14.11.2003 | Servië | - | Noorwegen | 5:1 | |||||
14.11.2003 | 20:30 | Duitsland | - | Turkije | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||
15.11.2003 | Portugal | - | Frankrijk | 1:2 (1:2) | |||||
15.11.2003 | Denemarken | - | Italië | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
15.11.2003 | Wit-Rusland | - | Polen | 1:1 | |||||
15.11.2003 | Zweden | - | Spanje | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
15.11.2003 | Zwitserland | - | Tsjechië | 1:2 (1:2) | |||||
16.11.2003 | Kroatië | - | Schotland | 2:0 | |||||
18.11.2003 | Noorwegen | - | Servië | 3:0 | |||||
18.11.2003 | Frankrijk | - | Portugal | 1:4 (1:1, 1:2, 1:2) d.p. | |||||
18.11.2003 | Schotland | - | Kroatië | 1:0 | |||||
18.11.2003 | 19:30 | Turkije | - | Duitsland | 1:1 (0:0) | ||||
19.11.2003 | Italië | - | Denemarken | 0:0 (0:0) | |||||
19.11.2003 | Polen | - | Wit-Rusland | 0:4 | |||||
19.11.2003 | Spanje | - | Zweden | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
19.11.2003 | Tsjechië | - | Zwitserland | 3:4 (0:0, 1:2, 1:2) d.p. | |||||
Live Scores | live details | Liveticker |