# Team GS. W. G. V. Dp. Ds. P.
1 Belgrano de Córdoba, Argentinië Belgrano de Córdoba 18 13 3 2 24:11 13 42
2 San Martín de Tucumán, Argentinië San Martín de Tucumán 18 10 6 2 24:14 10 36
3 Brown de Adrogué, Argentinië Brown de Adrogué 19 9 7 3 26:18 8 34
4 All Boys, Argentinië All Boys 18 7 10 1 24:14 10 31
5 Instituto de Córdoba, Argentinië Instituto de Córdoba 18 8 7 3 20:14 6 31
6 Gimnasia de Mendoza, Argentinië Gimnasia de Mendoza 18 8 6 4 22:11 11 30
7 Almagro, Argentinië Almagro 19 8 5 6 17:18 -1 29
8 Independiente Rivadavia, Argentinië Independiente Rivadavia 18 8 4 6 24:19 5 28
9 Deportivo Maipú, Argentinië Deportivo Maipú 19 6 10 3 19:15 4 28
10 Guillermo Brown, Argentinië Guillermo Brown 19 8 4 7 19:17 2 28
11 Estudiantes de Río Cuarto, Argentinië Estudiantes de Río Cuarto 19 7 7 5 18:19 -1 28
12 Chacarita Juniors, Argentinië Chacarita Juniors 19 7 6 6 31:26 5 27
13 Estudiantes de Caseros, Argentinië Estudiantes de Caseros 19 7 6 6 17:17 0 27
14 Deportivo Madryn, Argentinië Deportivo Madryn 19 6 8 5 24:19 5 26
15 San Martín de San Juan, Argentinië San Martín de San Juan 19 7 5 7 24:21 3 26
16 Chaco For Ever, Argentinië Chaco For Ever 19 5 10 4 22:17 5 25
17 Agropecuario Argentino, Argentinië Agropecuario Argentino 18 5 10 3 18:13 5 25
18 Quilmes, Argentinië Quilmes 18 6 7 5 24:21 3 25
19 Ferro Carril Oeste, Argentinië Ferro Carril Oeste 18 6 7 5 18:19 -1 25
20 Nueva Chicago, Argentinië Nueva Chicago 19 5 9 5 21:20 1 24
21 Alvarado, Argentinië Alvarado 19 6 6 7 20:28 -8 24
22 Defensores de Belgrano, Argentinië Defensores de Belgrano 18 5 8 5 18:19 -1 23
23 Deportivo Riestra, Argentinië Deportivo Riestra 18 4 10 4 12:15 -3 22
24 Deportivo Morón, Argentinië Deportivo Morón 19 4 9 6 11:11 0 21
25 Gimnasia de Jujuy, Argentinië Gimnasia de Jujuy 18 5 6 7 17:23 -6 21
26 Atlanta, Argentinië Atlanta 19 4 8 7 18:21 -3 20
27 Almirante Brown de Isidro Casanova, Argentinië Almirante Brown de Isidro Casanova 18 4 8 6 19:23 -4 20
28 Mitre de SdE, Argentinië Mitre de SdE 18 4 7 7 20:21 -1 19
29 Sacachispas, Argentinië Sacachispas 18 3 10 5 16:18 -2 19
30 Güemes de SdE, Argentinië Güemes de SdE 18 4 7 7 12:15 -3 19
31 Flandria, Argentinië Flandria 19 4 7 8 21:25 -4 19
32 Temperley, Argentinië Temperley 19 4 7 8 16:23 -7 19
33 Atlético Rafaela, Argentinië Atlético Rafaela 19 3 8 8 17:19 -2 17
34 San Telmo, Argentinië San Telmo 18 3 7 8 17:29 -12 16
35 Villa Dálmine, Argentinië Villa Dálmine 18 2 9 7 18:27 -9 15
36 Tristan Suárez, Argentinië Tristan Suárez 18 2 7 9 18:28 -10 13
37 Ramón Santamarina, Argentinië Ramón Santamarina 19 1 7 11 12:30 -18 10
  Promotie
  Play-offs
  Degradatie
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner