# Team GS. W. G. V. Dp. Ds. P.
1 Belgrano de Córdoba, Argentinië Belgrano de Córdoba 24 17 5 2 30:13 17 56
2 San Martín de Tucumán, Argentinië San Martín de Tucumán 25 13 10 2 32:15 17 49
3 Instituto de Córdoba, Argentinië Instituto de Córdoba 25 13 8 4 31:18 13 47
4 All Boys, Argentinië All Boys 25 11 12 2 37:20 17 45
5 Gimnasia de Mendoza, Argentinië Gimnasia de Mendoza 25 11 10 4 30:12 18 43
6 Almagro, Argentinië Almagro 26 12 6 8 26:22 4 42
7 Estudiantes de Río Cuarto, Argentinië Estudiantes de Río Cuarto 26 10 11 5 30:25 5 41
8 Independiente Rivadavia, Argentinië Independiente Rivadavia 25 10 8 7 33:24 9 38
9 San Martín de San Juan, Argentinië San Martín de San Juan 26 11 5 10 35:28 7 38
10 Defensores de Belgrano, Argentinië Defensores de Belgrano 25 9 11 5 28:21 7 38
11 Brown de Adrogué, Argentinië Brown de Adrogué 25 10 8 7 29:23 6 38
12 Chaco For Ever, Argentinië Chaco For Ever 26 8 13 5 27:20 7 37
13 Deportivo Madryn, Argentinië Deportivo Madryn 25 8 11 6 33:26 7 35
14 Chacarita Juniors, Argentinië Chacarita Juniors 25 9 8 8 37:32 5 35
15 Estudiantes de Caseros, Argentinië Estudiantes de Caseros 26 9 8 9 21:22 -1 35
16 Deportivo Maipú, Argentinië Deportivo Maipú 26 7 13 6 29:24 5 34
17 Deportivo Riestra, Argentinië Deportivo Riestra 24 7 12 5 22:20 2 33
18 Gimnasia de Jujuy, Argentinië Gimnasia de Jujuy 25 8 8 9 27:31 -4 32
19 Guillermo Brown, Argentinië Guillermo Brown 25 9 5 11 21:27 -6 32
20 Agropecuario Argentino, Argentinië Agropecuario Argentino 25 6 13 6 22:22 0 31
21 Güemes de SdE, Argentinië Güemes de SdE 25 7 9 9 20:20 0 30
22 Almirante Brown de Isidro Casanova, Argentinië Almirante Brown de Isidro Casanova 25 6 12 7 28:31 -3 30
23 Ferro Carril Oeste, Argentinië Ferro Carril Oeste 24 7 9 8 20:25 -5 30
24 Deportivo Morón, Argentinië Deportivo Morón 25 5 14 6 17:16 1 29
25 Mitre de SdE, Argentinië Mitre de SdE 25 7 8 10 25:28 -3 29
26 Quilmes, Argentinië Quilmes 24 6 9 9 28:32 -4 27
27 Alvarado, Argentinië Alvarado 26 6 9 11 25:40 -15 27
28 Atlético Rafaela, Argentinië Atlético Rafaela 26 5 11 10 27:31 -4 26
29 Atlanta, Argentinië Atlanta 26 5 11 10 19:25 -6 26
30 Temperley, Argentinië Temperley 25 5 11 9 20:28 -8 26
31 Nueva Chicago, Argentinië Nueva Chicago 26 5 10 11 26:37 -11 25
32 San Telmo, Argentinië San Telmo 25 5 9 11 23:39 -16 24
33 Tristan Suárez, Argentinië Tristan Suárez 25 5 8 12 27:31 -4 23
34 Sacachispas, Argentinië Sacachispas 25 3 14 8 18:27 -9 23
35 Villa Dálmine, Argentinië Villa Dálmine 25 4 11 10 29:43 -14 23
36 Flandria, Argentinië Flandria 25 4 9 12 25:36 -11 21
37 Ramón Santamarina, Argentinië Ramón Santamarina 26 4 9 13 18:41 -23 21
  Promotie
  Play-offs
  Degradatie
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner