Stand Heenronde » Returnronde
# Team GS. W. G. V. Dp. Ds. P.
1 Instituto de Córdoba, Argentinië Instituto de Córdoba 18 10 5 3 25:8 17 35
2 Gimnasia de Mendoza, Argentinië Gimnasia de Mendoza 18 9 8 1 19:6 13 35
3 Belgrano de Córdoba, Argentinië Belgrano de Córdoba 18 10 5 3 24:13 11 35
4 Deportivo Morón, Argentinië Deportivo Morón 17 9 7 1 21:10 11 34
5 Defensores de Belgrano, Argentinië Defensores de Belgrano 17 8 7 2 18:9 9 31
6 Estudiantes de Río Cuarto, Argentinië Estudiantes de Río Cuarto 17 7 9 1 22:10 12 30
7 San Martín de Tucumán, Argentinië San Martín de Tucumán 18 7 9 2 20:8 12 30
8 All Boys, Argentinië All Boys 18 8 6 4 21:17 4 30
9 Chaco For Ever, Argentinië Chaco For Ever 18 8 6 4 16:13 3 30
10 Deportivo Riestra, Argentinië Deportivo Riestra 18 7 8 3 20:13 7 29
11 Almagro, Argentinië Almagro 17 8 5 4 18:13 5 29
12 Mitre de SdE, Argentinië Mitre de SdE 18 8 4 6 18:16 2 28
13 Estudiantes de Caseros, Argentinië Estudiantes de Caseros 17 8 3 6 14:12 2 27
14 Independiente Rivadavia, Argentinië Independiente Rivadavia 18 6 8 4 20:15 5 26
15 Deportivo Maipú, Argentinië Deportivo Maipú 17 6 5 6 22:16 6 23
16 San Martín de San Juan, Argentinië San Martín de San Juan 17 7 2 8 24:20 4 23
17 Temperley, Argentinië Temperley 17 5 8 4 18:17 1 23
18 Atlanta, Argentinië Atlanta 17 6 5 6 11:11 0 23
19 San Telmo, Argentinië San Telmo 18 6 5 7 18:23 -5 23
20 Atlético Rafaela, Argentinië Atlético Rafaela 17 5 7 5 23:22 1 22
21 Almirante Brown de Isidro Casanova, Argentinië Almirante Brown de Isidro Casanova 18 5 7 6 20:21 -1 22
22 Ferro Carril Oeste, Argentinië Ferro Carril Oeste 18 6 4 8 13:15 -2 22
23 Villa Dálmine, Argentinië Villa Dálmine 18 5 7 6 18:22 -4 22
24 Deportivo Madryn, Argentinië Deportivo Madryn 17 4 9 4 20:21 -1 21
25 Quilmes, Argentinië Quilmes 18 5 6 7 19:25 -6 21
26 Gimnasia de Jujuy, Argentinië Gimnasia de Jujuy 18 5 6 7 19:26 -7 21
27 Chacarita Juniors, Argentinië Chacarita Juniors 17 5 5 7 19:21 -2 20
28 Güemes de SdE, Argentinië Güemes de SdE 18 4 8 6 15:18 -3 20
29 Tristan Suárez, Argentinië Tristan Suárez 17 4 7 6 19:18 1 19
30 Ramón Santamarina, Argentinië Ramón Santamarina 17 4 4 9 14:28 -14 16
31 Guillermo Brown, Argentinië Guillermo Brown 17 4 4 9 12:26 -14 16
32 Alvarado, Argentinië Alvarado 17 3 6 8 13:19 -6 15
33 Agropecuario Argentino, Argentinië Agropecuario Argentino 18 2 7 9 8:18 -10 13
34 Flandria, Argentinië Flandria 16 2 7 7 9:20 -11 13
35 Sacachispas, Argentinië Sacachispas 18 1 8 9 7:23 -16 11
36 Brown de Adrogué, Argentinië Brown de Adrogué 17 2 3 12 14:23 -9 9
37 Nueva Chicago, Argentinië Nueva Chicago 17 1 6 10 13:28 -15 9
  Promotie
  Play-offs
  Degradatie
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner