21.03.2015 | 00:30 | Newell's Old Boys | - | Quilmes | 1:1 (0:0) | |
01:10 | Lanús | - | Gimnasia de La Plata | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
21:00 | Colón de Santa Fe | - | Tigre | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
22:00 | Vélez Sarsfield | - | Belgrano de Córdoba | 1:2 (1:0) | ||
22.03.2015 | 00:15 | Independiente | - | Arsenal de Sarandí | 4:0 (2:0) | |
00:30 | Sarmiento de Junín | - | Crucero del Norte | 2:1 (0:1) | ||
00:30 | Huracán | - | Argentinos Juniors | 4:0 (3:0) | ||
20:00 | Atlético Rafaela | - | Rosario Central | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
21:00 | Estudiantes | - | Banfield | 1:2 (1:0) | ||
21:00 | Defensa y Justicia | - | Racing Club | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
22:15 | River Plate | - | Godoy Cruz | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
23.03.2015 | 01:30 | San Martín de San Juan | - | Boca Juniors | 1:1 (0:1) | |
20:00 | Nueva Chicago | - | San Lorenzo | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
22:10 | Aldosivi | - | Unión de Santa Fe | 3:3 (1:2) | ||
24.03.2015 | 01:10 | Temperley | - | Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | 0:0 (0:0) |
» Stand | Thuis | uit | Heenronde | Returnronde |
# | Team | GS. | W. | G. | V. | Dp. | Ds. | P. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rosario Central | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 9:3 | 6 | 16 | |
2 | San Lorenzo | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 11:4 | 7 | 15 | |
3 | Boca Juniors | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 10:4 | 6 | 14 | |
4 | Lanús | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 9:2 | 7 | 12 | |
5 | River Plate | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 14:9 | 5 | 12 | |
6 | Independiente | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 12:7 | 5 | 11 | |
7 | Newell's Old Boys | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8:5 | 3 | 11 | |
8 | Tigre | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6:4 | 2 | 11 | |
9 | Banfield | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9:6 | 3 | 10 | |
10 | Belgrano de Córdoba | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8:6 | 2 | 10 | |
11 | Estudiantes | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9:8 | 1 | 10 | |
12 | Racing Club | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 8:5 | 3 | 9 | |
13 | Argentinos Juniors | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 6:7 | -1 | 9 | |
14 | Unión de Santa Fe | 6 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 10:9 | 1 | 8 | |
15 | Vélez Sarsfield | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7:6 | 1 | 8 | |
16 | Huracán | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8:7 | 1 | 7 | |
17 | San Martín de San Juan | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 7:7 | 0 | 7 | |
18 | Defensa y Justicia | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5:6 | -1 | 7 | |
19 | Godoy Cruz | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7:10 | -3 | 7 | |
20 | Quilmes | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 7:8 | -1 | 6 | |
21 | Aldosivi | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 7:9 | -2 | 6 | |
22 | Sarmiento de Junín | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 8:11 | -3 | 6 | |
23 | Temperley | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3:6 | -3 | 5 | |
24 | Gimnasia de La Plata | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5:9 | -4 | 5 | |
25 | Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2:7 | -5 | 3 | |
26 | Arsenal de Sarandí | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4:10 | -6 | 3 | |
27 | Colón de Santa Fe | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3:9 | -6 | 3 | |
28 | Crucero del Norte | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2:7 | -5 | 2 | |
29 | Nueva Chicago | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5:11 | -6 | 2 | |
30 | Atlético Rafaela | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4:11 | -7 | 2 |
Copa Libertadores | |
Play-offs | |
Play-offs |