22.02.2019 | 23:00 | Tigre | - | Patronato de Paraná | 2:1 (1:1) | |
23.02.2019 | 01:10 | Colón de Santa Fe | - | Banfield | 0:1 (0:1) | |
01:10 | Lanús | - | Rosario Central | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
21:10 | Huracán | - | Unión de Santa Fe | 1:3 (0:2) | ||
21:10 | Godoy Cruz | - | Vélez Sarsfield | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
23:20 | Belgrano de Córdoba | - | San Lorenzo | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
24.02.2019 | 01:30 | Independiente | - | Racing Club | 1:3 (1:1) | |
21:10 | River Plate | - | San Martín de Tucumán | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
23:20 | Estudiantes | - | Talleres de Córdoba | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
23:20 | Atlético Tucumán | - | Argentinos Juniors | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
25.02.2019 | 01:30 | Defensa y Justicia | - | Boca Juniors | 0:1 (0:0) | |
23:00 | Aldosivi | - | Gimnasia de La Plata | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
26.02.2019 | 01:10 | Newell's Old Boys | - | San Martín de San Juan | 3:0 (1:0) |
» Stand | Thuis | uit | Heenronde | Returnronde |
# | Team | GS. | W. | G. | V. | Dp. | Ds. | P. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Racing Club | 20 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 38:13 | 25 | 48 | |
2 | Defensa y Justicia | 20 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 27:12 | 15 | 45 | |
3 | Boca Juniors | 20 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 29:15 | 14 | 38 | |
4 | Atlético Tucumán | 20 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 33:23 | 10 | 36 | |
5 | River Plate | 20 | 9 | 6 | 5 | 30:16 | 14 | 33 | |
6 | Vélez Sarsfield | 20 | 9 | 6 | 5 | 26:21 | 5 | 33 | |
7 | Huracán | 20 | 8 | 8 | 4 | 24:20 | 4 | 32 | |
8 | Unión de Santa Fe | 20 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 22:18 | 4 | 30 | |
9 | Independiente | 20 | 7 | 8 | 5 | 29:22 | 7 | 29 | |
10 | Aldosivi | 20 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 17:19 | -2 | 29 | |
11 | Talleres de Córdoba | 20 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 19:16 | 3 | 27 | |
12 | Banfield | 20 | 6 | 9 | 5 | 21:21 | 0 | 27 | |
13 | Lanús | 20 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 21:22 | -1 | 27 | |
14 | Godoy Cruz | 20 | 8 | 2 | 10 | 19:26 | -7 | 26 | |
15 | Newell's Old Boys | 20 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 19:14 | 5 | 25 | |
16 | Tigre | 20 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 28:35 | -7 | 25 | |
17 | Estudiantes | 20 | 5 | 6 | 9 | 18:23 | -5 | 21 | |
18 | Colón de Santa Fe | 20 | 4 | 9 | 7 | 18:24 | -6 | 21 | |
19 | Rosario Central | 20 | 5 | 6 | 9 | 13:23 | -10 | 21 | |
20 | San Martín de San Juan | 20 | 5 | 4 | 11 | 19:29 | -10 | 19 | |
21 | Gimnasia de La Plata | 20 | 5 | 4 | 11 | 15:28 | -13 | 19 | |
22 | San Lorenzo | 20 | 2 | 12 | 6 | 17:23 | -6 | 18 | |
23 | San Martín de Tucumán | 20 | 3 | 9 | 8 | 19:30 | -11 | 18 | |
24 | Patronato de Paraná | 20 | 4 | 5 | 11 | 23:31 | -8 | 17 | |
25 | Belgrano de Córdoba | 20 | 2 | 11 | 7 | 11:19 | -8 | 17 | |
26 | Argentinos Juniors | 20 | 3 | 6 | 11 | 8:20 | -12 | 15 |
Copa Libertadores | |
Copa Sudamericana | |
Copa Sudamericana |