13.09.2021 | 19:15 | Aldosivi | - | Godoy Cruz | 1:4 (0:0) | |
19:15 | Sarmiento de Junín | - | Huracán | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
21:30 | Independiente | - | Lanús | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
23:45 | San Lorenzo | - | Racing Club | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
14.09.2021 | 02:00 | Gimnasia de La Plata | - | Vélez Sarsfield | 0:0 (0:0) | |
19:15 | Talleres de Córdoba | - | Platense | 2:1 (0:0) | ||
21:30 | Arsenal de Sarandí | - | Colón de Santa Fe | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
23:45 | Central Córdoba SdE | - | Atlético Tucumán | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
15.09.2021 | 02:00 | Boca Juniors | - | Defensa y Justicia | 0:0 (0:0) | |
19:15 | Unión de Santa Fe | - | Estudiantes | 0:2 (0:2) | ||
21:30 | Argentinos Juniors | - | Patronato de Paraná | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
23:45 | Banfield | - | Rosario Central | 1:2 (1:1) | ||
16.09.2021 | 02:00 | Newell's Old Boys | - | River Plate | 1:4 (1:1) |
» Stand | Thuis | uit | Heenronde | Returnronde |
# | Team | GS. | W. | G. | V. | Dp. | Ds. | P. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Talleres de Córdoba | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 16:8 | 8 | 23 | |
2 | Lanús | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 21:16 | 5 | 23 | |
3 | River Plate | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 22:9 | 13 | 21 | |
4 | Estudiantes | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 18:10 | 8 | 20 | |
5 | Independiente | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 11:6 | 5 | 19 | |
6 | Racing Club | 11 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 9:2 | 7 | 18 | |
7 | Godoy Cruz | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 18:16 | 2 | 16 | |
8 | Colón de Santa Fe | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 9:14 | -5 | 16 | |
9 | Boca Juniors | 11 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 8:7 | 1 | 15 | |
10 | Atlético Tucumán | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 11:14 | -3 | 15 | |
11 | Vélez Sarsfield | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 13:6 | 7 | 14 | |
12 | Defensa y Justicia | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 12:10 | 2 | 14 | |
13 | Argentinos Juniors | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 9:8 | 1 | 14 | |
14 | Patronato de Paraná | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 9:10 | -1 | 14 | |
15 | Rosario Central | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 16:14 | 2 | 13 | |
16 | Huracán | 11 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 8:7 | 1 | 13 | |
17 | San Lorenzo | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 10:13 | -3 | 13 | |
18 | Aldosivi | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 12:18 | -6 | 13 | |
19 | Sarmiento de Junín | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 10:14 | -4 | 12 | |
20 | Newell's Old Boys | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 12:17 | -5 | 12 | |
21 | Unión de Santa Fe | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 10:16 | -6 | 12 | |
22 | Central Córdoba SdE | 11 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 12:14 | -2 | 11 | |
23 | Gimnasia de La Plata | 11 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 7:13 | -6 | 11 | |
24 | Platense | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 14:17 | -3 | 10 | |
25 | Banfield | 11 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 8:13 | -5 | 9 | |
26 | Arsenal de Sarandí | 11 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 5:18 | -13 | 8 |
Copa Libertadores | |
Copa Sudamericana | |
Copa Libertadores | |
Copa Libertadores | |
Copa Sudamericana | |
Copa Sudamericana | |
Copa Sudamericana |