11.04.2023 | 19:00 | Barracas Central | - | Platense | 1:0 (1:0) | |
12.04.2023 | 00:00 | Argentinos Juniors | - | Unión de Santa Fe | 5:1 (3:0) | |
02:30 | Central Córdoba SdE | - | Lanús | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
02:30 | Instituto de Córdoba | - | Vélez Sarsfield | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
02:30 | Banfield | - | Defensa y Justicia | 0:3 (0:1) | ||
22:30 | San Lorenzo | - | Boca Juniors | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
13.04.2023 | 00:00 | Belgrano de Córdoba | - | Huracán | 2:0 (1:0) | |
00:30 | Racing Club | - | Newell's Old Boys | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
02:30 | Rosario Central | - | Independiente | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
02:30 | Estudiantes | - | Atlético Tucumán | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
19:00 | Arsenal de Sarandí | - | Godoy Cruz | 2:3 (1:0) | ||
21:30 | Colón de Santa Fe | - | Talleres de Córdoba | 2:2 (2:0) | ||
14.04.2023 | 00:30 | River Plate | - | Gimnasia de La Plata | 3:0 (1:0) | |
02:30 | Tigre | - | Sarmiento de Junín | 1:0 (1:0) |
» Stand | Thuis | uit | Heenronde | Returnronde |
# | Team | GS. | W. | G. | V. | Dp. | Ds. | P. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | River Plate | 11 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 21:5 | 16 | 27 | |
2 | San Lorenzo | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 14:5 | 9 | 23 | |
3 | Rosario Central | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 14:12 | 2 | 21 | |
4 | Talleres de Córdoba | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 20:10 | 10 | 20 | |
5 | Defensa y Justicia | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 15:8 | 7 | 18 | |
6 | Lanús | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 15:9 | 6 | 18 | |
7 | Belgrano de Córdoba | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 10:9 | 1 | 18 | |
8 | Newell's Old Boys | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 10:10 | 0 | 18 | |
9 | Argentinos Juniors | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 15:8 | 7 | 17 | |
10 | Racing Club | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 14:12 | 2 | 17 | |
11 | Platense | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 14:14 | 0 | 16 | |
12 | Instituto de Córdoba | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 12:12 | 0 | 16 | |
13 | Godoy Cruz | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 11:13 | -2 | 16 | |
14 | Estudiantes | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 12:12 | 0 | 15 | |
15 | Tigre | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 12:13 | -1 | 15 | |
16 | Central Córdoba SdE | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 8:12 | -4 | 15 | |
17 | Vélez Sarsfield | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 15:11 | 4 | 14 | |
18 | Boca Juniors | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 13:11 | 2 | 14 | |
19 | Sarmiento de Junín | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 12:12 | 0 | 12 | |
20 | Huracán | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 13:17 | -4 | 12 | |
21 | Barracas Central | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 10:16 | -6 | 12 | |
22 | Gimnasia de La Plata | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 9:18 | -9 | 11 | |
23 | Colón de Santa Fe | 11 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 10:13 | -3 | 10 | |
24 | Banfield | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 7:14 | -7 | 10 | |
25 | Independiente | 11 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 8:12 | -4 | 9 | |
26 | Atlético Tucumán | 11 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 6:13 | -7 | 9 | |
27 | Arsenal de Sarandí | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 9:17 | -8 | 8 | |
28 | Unión de Santa Fe | 11 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 7:18 | -11 | 7 |
Copa Libertadores |