30.09.2021 | 15:00 | Huracán II | - | Arsenal de Sarandí II | 1:0 (0:0) | |
19:00 | Lanús II | - | Central Córdoba SdE II | 4:0 (3:0) | ||
01.10.2021 | 15:00 | Atlético Tucumán II | - | San Lorenzo II | 1:1 (1:1) | |
15:00 | Aldosivi II | - | Unión de Santa Fe II | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
15:00 | Colón de Santa Fe II | - | Banfield II | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
15:00 | Defensa y Justicia II | - | Talleres de Córdoba II | 2:2 (0:1) | ||
15:00 | Gimnasia de La Plata II | - | Sarmiento de Junín II | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
15:00 | Platense II | - | Patronato de Paraná II | 4:0 (2:0) | ||
15:00 | River Plate II | - | Boca Juniors II | 0:3 (0:1) | ||
15:00 | Rosario Central II | - | Argentinos Juniors II | 0:2 (0:0) | ||
17:00 | Godoy Cruz II | - | Newell's Old Boys II | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
19:00 | Vélez Sarsfield II | - | Independiente II | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
04.10.2021 | 19:00 | Racing Club II | - | Estudiantes II | 0:2 (0:1) |
# | Team | GS. | W. | G. | V. | Dp. | Ds. | P. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Estudiantes II | 14 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 30:15 | 15 | 32 | |
2 | Boca Juniors II | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 32:14 | 18 | 27 | |
3 | Lanús II | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 22:8 | 14 | 26 | |
4 | Argentinos Juniors II | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 20:15 | 5 | 26 | |
5 | Colón de Santa Fe II | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 14:9 | 5 | 25 | |
6 | River Plate II | 14 | 8 | 0 | 6 | 21:15 | 6 | 24 | |
7 | Banfield II | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 20:18 | 2 | 24 | |
8 | Platense II | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 19:14 | 5 | 23 | |
9 | Rosario Central II | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 28:21 | 7 | 21 | |
10 | Vélez Sarsfield II | 14 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 19:17 | 2 | 21 | |
11 | Gimnasia de La Plata II | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 21:20 | 1 | 21 | |
12 | Talleres de Córdoba II | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 17:17 | 0 | 20 | |
13 | Sarmiento de Junín II | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 17:20 | -3 | 19 | |
14 | Defensa y Justicia II | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 16:20 | -4 | 19 | |
15 | Godoy Cruz II | 14 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 16:17 | -1 | 18 | |
16 | Newell's Old Boys II | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 18:20 | -2 | 17 | |
17 | Atlético Tucumán II | 14 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 15:15 | 0 | 16 | |
18 | Arsenal de Sarandí II | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 11:15 | -4 | 16 | |
19 | San Lorenzo II | 14 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 15:21 | -6 | 15 | |
20 | Huracán II | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 12:17 | -5 | 14 | |
21 | Independiente II | 14 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 9:15 | -6 | 13 | |
22 | Aldosivi II | 14 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 16:24 | -8 | 13 | |
23 | Patronato de Paraná II | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 15:27 | -12 | 13 | |
24 | Racing Club II | 14 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 12:20 | -8 | 11 | |
25 | Unión de Santa Fe II | 14 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 11:21 | -10 | 11 | |
26 | Central Córdoba SdE II | 14 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 11:22 | -11 | 10 |