23.06.2022 | 15:00 | Huracán II | - | Colón de Santa Fe II | 1:1 (0:0) | |
16:00 | Unión de Santa Fe II | - | Boca Juniors II | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
16:00 | Barracas Central II | - | Banfield II | 2:1 (1:1) | ||
24.06.2022 | 15:00 | Lanús II | - | River Plate II | 1:5 (0:2) | |
16:00 | Arsenal de Sarandí II | - | Argentinos Juniors II | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
16:00 | Aldosivi II | - | Racing Club II | 0:3 (0:3) | ||
16:00 | Gimnasia de La Plata II | - | Rosario Central II | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
25.06.2022 | 15:00 | Tigre II | - | San Lorenzo II | 3:2 (1:1) | |
16:00 | Newell's Old Boys II | - | Estudiantes II | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
16:00 | Sarmiento de Junín II | - | Platense II | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
26.06.2022 | 15:00 | Independiente II | - | Patronato de Paraná II | 7:1 (3:1) | |
15:00 | Central Córdoba SdE II | - | Talleres de Córdoba II | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
27.06.2022 | 15:00 | Vélez Sarsfield II | - | Defensa y Justicia II | 1:2 (1:2) | |
16:00 | Godoy Cruz II | - | Atlético Tucumán II | 3:0 (1:0) |
# | Team | GS. | W. | G. | V. | Dp. | Ds. | P. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Argentinos Juniors II | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 10:3 | 7 | 11 | |
2 | Racing Club II | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 12:4 | 8 | 10 | |
3 | Aldosivi II | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 12:8 | 4 | 10 | |
4 | Vélez Sarsfield II | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8:5 | 3 | 10 | |
5 | River Plate II | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9:4 | 5 | 9 | |
6 | Colón de Santa Fe II | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 7:4 | 3 | 9 | |
7 | Barracas Central II | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 5:5 | 0 | 9 | |
8 | Defensa y Justicia II | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | 9 | |
9 | Newell's Old Boys II | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4:3 | 1 | 8 | |
10 | Huracán II | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8:9 | -1 | 8 | |
11 | Independiente II | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 12:6 | 6 | 7 | |
12 | Gimnasia de La Plata II | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7:5 | 2 | 7 | |
13 | Godoy Cruz II | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:4 | 2 | 7 | |
14 | Unión de Santa Fe II | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:5 | 1 | 7 | |
15 | Arsenal de Sarandí II | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:4 | 1 | 7 | |
16 | Central Córdoba SdE II | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7:7 | 0 | 7 | |
17 | San Lorenzo II | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:6 | 0 | 7 | |
18 | Atlético Tucumán II | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7:8 | -1 | 7 | |
19 | Tigre II | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:8 | -3 | 7 | |
20 | Boca Juniors II | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6:6 | 0 | 6 | |
21 | Rosario Central II | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 7:8 | -1 | 6 | |
22 | Estudiantes II | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | 5 | |
23 | Talleres de Córdoba II | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5:8 | -3 | 5 | |
24 | Sarmiento de Junín II | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | 5 | |
25 | Banfield II | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4:7 | -3 | 4 | |
26 | Patronato de Paraná II | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5:17 | -12 | 3 | |
27 | Platense II | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3:7 | -4 | 2 | |
28 | Lanús II | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5:13 | -8 | 1 |