» Stand | Thuis | uit | Heenronde | Returnronde |
1 | |||||||||
# | Team | GS. | W. | G. | V. | Dp. | Ds. | P. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | 11 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 22:7 | 15 | 25 | |
2 | Villa Mitre de Bahía Blanca | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 12:4 | 8 | 21 | |
3 | Sansinena de Gral. Cerri | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 13:14 | -1 | 17 | |
4 | Germinal de Rawson | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 13:14 | -1 | 16 | |
5 | Liniers de Bahía Blanca | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 10:12 | -2 | 15 | |
6 | Cipolletti | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 13:15 | -2 | 14 | |
7 | Ramón Santamarina | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 8:12 | -4 | 13 | |
8 | Círculo Deportivo | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 9:14 | -5 | 13 | |
9 | Estudiantes de San Luis | 12 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 10:14 | -4 | 10 | |
10 | Sol de Mayo de Viedma | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 10:18 | -8 | 10 |
2 | |||||||||
# | Team | GS. | W. | G. | V. | Dp. | Ds. | P. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Argentino de Monte Maiz | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 24:11 | 13 | 26 | |
2 | Club Ciudad de Bolivar | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 18:10 | 8 | 24 | |
3 | Juventud Unida Universitario | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 10:8 | 2 | 19 | |
4 | Huracán de Las Heras | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 13:13 | 0 | 17 | |
5 | Atenas de Río Cuarto | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 12:15 | -3 | 14 | |
6 | San Martín de Mendoza | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 7:11 | -4 | 13 | |
7 | Ferro Carril Oeste de Gral. Pico | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 11:13 | -2 | 12 | |
8 | Peñarol de Chimbas | 12 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 9:19 | -10 | 6 |
3 | |||||||||
# | Team | GS. | W. | G. | V. | Dp. | Ds. | P. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Belgrano de San Francisco | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 19:11 | 8 | 22 | |
2 | Douglas Haig | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 12:5 | 7 | 21 | |
3 | Independiente de Chivilcoy | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 15:9 | 6 | 20 | |
4 | Sportivo Las Parejas | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 12:6 | 6 | 20 | |
5 | Unión de Sunchales | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 8:11 | -3 | 17 | |
6 | El Linqueño | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 15:12 | 3 | 16 | |
7 | Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 8:14 | -6 | 10 | |
8 | Gimnasia y Esgrima (CdU) | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10:18 | -8 | 9 | |
9 | Defensores de Pronunciamiento | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 9:22 | -13 | 9 |
4 | |||||||||
# | Team | GS. | W. | G. | V. | Dp. | Ds. | P. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 13:8 | 5 | 22 | |
2 | Sarmiento de Resistencia | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 11:8 | 3 | 20 | |
3 | Sol de América de Formosa | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 14:7 | 7 | 19 | |
4 | Boca Unidos | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 10:14 | -4 | 18 | |
5 | San Martín de Formosa | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 9:9 | 0 | 16 | |
6 | Juventud Antoniana | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 6:8 | -2 | 15 | |
7 | Crucero del Norte | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 9:13 | -4 | 12 | |
8 | Central Norte | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 12:12 | 0 | 11 | |
9 | 9 de Julio de Rafaela | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 9:14 | -5 | 11 |
Play-offs |