27.08.2020 | 00:00 | São Paulo FC | - | Athletico Paranaense | 1:0 (0:0) | |
17.09.2020 | 02:30 | Corinthians SP | - | Bahia - BA | 3:2 (2:1) | |
20.09.2020 | 00:00 | Red Bull Bragantino | - | Ceará - CE | 4:2 (3:1) | |
00:00 | Fortaleza | - | Internacional | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
02:00 | Atlético Goianiense | - | Atlético Mineiro | 3:4 (1:0) | ||
21:00 | Grêmio Porto Alegre | - | Palmeiras | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
21:00 | Coritiba - PR | - | Vasco da Gama - RJ | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
23:15 | Botafogo - RJ | - | Santos FC | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
21.09.2020 | 01:30 | Sport Recife - PE | - | Fluminense RJ | 1:0 (1:0) | |
13.10.2020 | 23:00 | Flamengo RJ | - | Goiás - GO | 2:1 (1:1) |
» Stand | Thuis | uit | Heenronde | Returnronde |
# | Team | GS. | W. | G. | V. | Dp. | Ds. | P. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atlético Mineiro | 11 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 18:14 | 4 | 21 | |
2 | São Paulo FC | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 16:11 | 5 | 21 | |
3 | Internacional | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 15:7 | 8 | 20 | |
4 | Flamengo RJ | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 15:14 | 1 | 20 | |
5 | Palmeiras | 11 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 15:10 | 5 | 19 | |
6 | Vasco da Gama - RJ | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 16:11 | 5 | 18 | |
7 | Santos FC | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 14:12 | 2 | 16 | |
8 | Grêmio Porto Alegre | 11 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 11:8 | 3 | 16 | |
9 | Fortaleza | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 11:9 | 2 | 15 | |
10 | Fluminense RJ | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 12:14 | -2 | 14 | |
11 | Sport Recife - PE | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 11:13 | -2 | 14 | |
12 | Athletico Paranaense | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 10:10 | 0 | 14 | |
13 | Ceará - CE | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 12:16 | -4 | 13 | |
14 | Corinthians SP | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 15:16 | -1 | 13 | |
15 | Atlético Goianiense | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 12:15 | -3 | 13 | |
16 | Bahia - BA | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 14:19 | -5 | 12 | |
17 | Coritiba - PR | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 8:12 | -4 | 11 | |
18 | Botafogo - RJ | 11 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 10:13 | -3 | 10 | |
19 | Red Bull Bragantino | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 14:18 | -4 | 10 | |
20 | Goiás - GO | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 13:20 | -7 | 8 |
Copa Libertadores | |
Copa Libertadores | |
Copa Sudamericana | |
Degradatie |