U | Volcan Club de Moroni | - | African Stars | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
R | African Stars | - | Volcan Club de Moroni | 2:1 (2:1) | ||
U: 27.11.2018 13:00 | R: 05.12.2018 18:00 | Winnaars: African Stars | ||||
U | SCAF Tocages | - | Stade Malien | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
R | Stade Malien | - | SCAF Tocages | 4:0 (2:0) | ||
U: 27.11.2018 15:00 | R: 05.12.2018 20:00 | Winnaars: Stade Malien | ||||
U | AS Ali Sabieh | - | Jimma Aba Jifar | 1:3 (0:2) | ||
R | Jimma Aba Jifar | - | AS Ali Sabieh | 2:2 (1:1) | ||
U: 27.11.2018 16:00 | R: 04.12.2018 14:00 | Winnaars: Jimma Aba Jifar | ||||
U | ASF Bobo | - | Coton Sport Garoua | 3:1 (1:1) | ||
R | Coton Sport Garoua | - | ASF Bobo | 5:3 (2:0, 3:1) d.p. | ||
U: 27.11.2018 16:30 | R: 04.12.2018 15:30 | Winnaars: Coton Sport Garoua | ||||
U | AS SONIDEP | - | ZESCO United | 1:2 (0:0) | ||
R | ZESCO United | - | AS SONIDEP | 3:0 (2:0) | ||
U: 27.11.2018 16:30 | R: 04.12.2018 14:00 | Winnaars: ZESCO United | ||||
U | CS Constantine | - | Gamtel FC | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
R | Gamtel FC | - | CS Constantine | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
U: 27.11.2018 17:00 | R: 05.12.2018 17:00 | Winnaars: CS Constantine | ||||
U | Al Nasr Benghazi | - | Al Hilal Juba | 5:1 (3:1) | ||
R | Al Hilal Juba | - | Al Nasr Benghazi | 2:4 (0:3) | ||
U: 27.11.2018 17:00 | R: 04.12.2018 14:00 | Winnaars: Al Nasr Benghazi | ||||
U | JS Saoura | - | SC Gagnoa | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
R | SC Gagnoa | - | JS Saoura | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
U: 27.11.2018 17:45 | R: 05.12.2018 17:00 | Winnaars: JS Saoura | ||||
U | ASC Diaraf | - | US Koroki | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
R | US Koroki | - | ASC Diaraf | 2:4 (0:0, 1:0) d.p. | ||
U: 27.11.2018 18:00 | R: 04.12.2018 17:00 | Winnaars: ASC Diaraf | ||||
U | Al Hilal Omdurman | - | JKU FC | 4:0 (3:0) | ||
R | JKU FC | - | Al Hilal Omdurman | 0:2 (0:0) | ||
U: 27.11.2018 18:00 | R: 05.12.2018 14:00 | Winnaars: Al Hilal Omdurman | ||||
U | Township Rollers FC | - | Bantu Mafeteng | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
R | Bantu Mafeteng | - | Township Rollers FC | 4:2 (1:1, 1:1) d.p. | ||
U: 27.11.2018 18:30 | R: 04.12.2018 17:00 | Winnaars: Bantu Mafeteng | ||||
U | Ittihad Tanger | - | Tout-puissant Elect Sports | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
R | Tout-puissant Elect Sports | - | Ittihad Tanger | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
U: 27.11.2018 20:00 | R: 05.12.2018 15:00 | Winnaars: Ittihad Tanger | ||||
U | CNaPS Sports | - | FC Platinum | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
R | FC Platinum | - | CNaPS Sports | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
U: 28.11.2018 12:30 | R: 05.12.2018 14:00 | Winnaars: FC Platinum | ||||
U | Le Messager Ngozi | - | Ismaily | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
R | Ismaily | - | Le Messager Ngozi | 2:1 (1:1) | ||
U: 28.11.2018 14:00 | R: 05.12.2018 16:00 | Winnaars: Ismaily | ||||
U | UD Songo | - | Nkana FC | 1:2 (0:1) | ||
R | Nkana FC | - | UD Songo | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
U: 28.11.2018 14:00 | R: 05.12.2018 14:00 | Winnaars: Nkana FC | ||||
U | Simba SC | - | Mbabane Swallows | 4:1 (2:1) | ||
R | Mbabane Swallows | - | Simba SC | 0:4 (0:2) | ||
U: 28.11.2018 14:00 | R: 04.12.2018 14:30 | Winnaars: Simba SC | ||||
U | APR FC | - | Club Africain | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
R | Club Africain | - | APR FC | 3:1 (1:1) | ||
U: 28.11.2018 14:30 | R: 04.12.2018 18:00 | Winnaars: Club Africain | ||||
U | Leones Vegetarianos | - | Mamelodi Sundowns | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
R | Mamelodi Sundowns | - | Leones Vegetarianos | 5:1 (2:0) | ||
U: 28.11.2018 15:00 | R: 05.12.2018 18:30 | Winnaars: Mamelodi Sundowns | ||||
U | UMS de Loum | - | Lobi Stars | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
R | Lobi Stars | - | UMS de Loum | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
U: 28.11.2018 15:30 | R: 05.12.2018 16:00 | Winnaars: Lobi Stars | ||||
U | CD 1º de Agosto | - | AS Otôho | 4:2 (2:2) | ||
R | AS Otôho | - | CD 1º de Agosto | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
U: 28.11.2018 16:00 | R: 05.12.2018 15:30 | Winnaars: AS Otôho | ||||
U | Gor Mahia FC | - | Big Bullets FC | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
R | Big Bullets FC | - | Gor Mahia FC | 3:4 (0:0, 1:0) d.p. | ||
U: 28.11.2018 17:00 | R: 05.12.2018 13:30 | Winnaars: Gor Mahia FC | ||||
U | ASEC Mimosas | - | Mangasport Moanda | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
R | Mangasport Moanda | - | ASEC Mimosas | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
U: 28.11.2018 17:00 | R: 05.12.2018 15:30 | Winnaars: ASEC Mimosas | ||||
U | FC Nouadhibou | - | Al Ahly Benghazi | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
R | Al Ahly Benghazi | - | FC Nouadhibou | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
U: 28.11.2018 18:00 | R: 05.12.2018 16:00 | Winnaars: Al Ahly Benghazi | ||||
U | Horoya AC | - | Barrack Young Controllers | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
R | Barrack Young Controllers | - | Horoya AC | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
U: 28.11.2018 18:00 | R: 04.12.2018 17:00 | Winnaars: Horoya AC | ||||
U | Orlando Pirates | - | Light Stars FC | 5:1 (3:1) | ||
R | Light Stars FC | - | Orlando Pirates | 1:3 (0:1) | ||
U: 28.11.2018 18:30 | R: 05.12.2018 13:00 | Winnaars: Orlando Pirates | ||||
U | Al Merrikh SC | - | Vipers SC | 2:1 (0:0) | ||
R | Vipers SC | - | Al Merrikh SC | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
U: 28.11.2018 18:30 | R: 05.12.2018 14:00 | Winnaars: Vipers SC | ||||