U FC Flora - Hibernians FC 2:0 (0:0)
R Hibernians FC - FC Flora 0:3 (0:2)
U: 06.07.2021 18:00 R: 13.07.2021 18:00 Winnaars: FC Flora
U HJK Helsinki - FK Budućnost Podgorica 3:1 (3:1)
R FK Budućnost Podgorica - HJK Helsinki 0:4 (0:3)
U: 06.07.2021 18:00 R: 13.07.2021 20:30 Winnaars: HJK Helsinki
U Ferencvárosi TC - Prishtina KF 3:0 (0:0)
R Prishtina KF - Ferencvárosi TC 1:3 (0:0)
U: 06.07.2021 18:00 R: 13.07.2021 20:00 Winnaars: Ferencvárosi TC
U CFR Cluj - Borac Banja Luka 3:1 (2:1)
R Borac Banja Luka - CFR Cluj 2:1 (0:0, 2:0, 2:1) n.v.
U: 06.07.2021 19:00 R: 13.07.2021 20:00 Winnaars: CFR Cluj
U FK Žalgiris - Linfield FC 3:1 (2:0)
R Linfield FC - FK Žalgiris 1:2 (0:2)
U: 06.07.2021 19:00 R: 13.07.2021 20:45 Winnaars: FK Žalgiris
U CS FOLA Esch - Lincoln Red Imps 2:2 (0:1)
R Lincoln Red Imps - CS FOLA Esch 5:0 (2:0)
U: 06.07.2021 19:30 R: 13.07.2021 18:00 Winnaars: Lincoln Red Imps
U KF Shkëndija 79 - NŠ Mura 0:1 (0:1)
R NŠ Mura - KF Shkëndija 79 5:0 (2:0)
U: 06.07.2021 20:00 R: 13.07.2021 20:00 Winnaars: NŠ Mura
U Dinamo Tbilisi - Neftçi PFK 1:2 (1:1)
R Neftçi PFK - Dinamo Tbilisi 2:1 (0:0)
U: 07.07.2021 18:00 R: 14.07.2021 19:00 Winnaars: Neftçi PFK
U FK Bodø/Glimt - Legia Warschau 2:3 (1:2)
R Legia Warschau - FK Bodø/Glimt 2:0 (1:0)
U: 07.07.2021 18:00 R: 14.07.2021 20:00 Winnaars: Legia Warschau
U Slovan Bratislava - Shamrock Rovers 2:0 (1:0)
R Shamrock Rovers - Slovan Bratislava 2:1 (1:0)
U: 07.07.2021 18:30 R: 13.07.2021 21:00 Winnaars: Slovan Bratislava
U Dinamo Zagreb - Valur Reykjavík 3:2 (2:0)
R Valur Reykjavík - Dinamo Zagreb 0:2 (0:1)
U: 07.07.2021 19:00 R: 13.07.2021 22:00 Winnaars: Dinamo Zagreb
U PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - Shakhter Soligorsk 1:0 (0:0)
R Shakhter Soligorsk - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 0:1 (0:0)
U: 07.07.2021 19:00 R: 13.07.2021 21:30 Winnaars: PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
U Maccabi Haifa - FK Kairat 1:1 (1:0)
R FK Kairat - Maccabi Haifa 2:0 (1:0)
U: 07.07.2021 19:00 R: 14.07.2021 16:00 Winnaars: FK Kairat
U Malmö FF - Riga FC 1:0 (0:0)
R Riga FC - Malmö FF 1:1 (0:1)
U: 07.07.2021 19:00 R: 13.07.2021 18:00 Winnaars: Malmö FF
U KF Teuta Durrës - FC Sheriff 0:4 (0:2)
R FC Sheriff - KF Teuta Durrës 1:0 (1:0)
U: 07.07.2021 19:00 R: 13.07.2021 19:00 Winnaars: FC Sheriff
U Connah's Quay Nomads - FC Alashkert 2:2 (1:2)
R FC Alashkert - Connah's Quay Nomads 1:0 (0:0, 0:0, 1:0) n.v.
U: 07.07.2021 20:00 R: 14.07.2021 17:00 Winnaars: FC Alashkert
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner