U | Rangers | - | Universidad Católica | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
R | Universidad Católica | - | Rangers | 3:1 (2:1) | ||
U: 09.07.2017 18:00 | R: 10.08.2017 02:00 | Winnaars: Universidad Católica | ||||
U | La Serena | - | Colo-Colo | 4:1 (1:0) | ||
R | Colo-Colo | - | La Serena | 4:0 (1:0) | ||
U: 09.07.2017 21:30 | R: 03.08.2017 02:00 | Winnaars: Colo-Colo | ||||
U | Deportes Valdivia | - | Huachipato | 1:2 (1:2) | ||
R | Huachipato | - | Deportes Valdivia | 4:0 (2:0) | ||
U: 09.07.2017 21:30 | R: 22.07.2017 21:00 | Winnaars: Huachipato | ||||
U | Barnechea | - | Audax Italiano | 1:2 (1:0) | ||
R | Audax Italiano | - | Barnechea | 4:1 (2:0) | ||
U: 15.07.2017 00:00 | R: 23.07.2017 02:00 | Winnaars: Audax Italiano | ||||
U | Cobresal | - | Santiago Wanderers | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
R | Santiago Wanderers | - | Cobresal | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
U: 15.07.2017 21:30 | R: 22.07.2017 01:30 | Winnaars: Santiago Wanderers | ||||
U | Puerto Montt | - | Deportes Temuco | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
R | Deportes Temuco | - | Puerto Montt | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
U: 16.07.2017 00:00 | R: 22.07.2017 21:00 | Winnaars: Deportes Temuco | ||||
U | Unión La Calera | - | Palestino | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
R | Palestino | - | Unión La Calera | 2:1 (1:1) | ||
U: 16.07.2017 02:45 | R: 23.07.2017 21:30 | Winnaars: Palestino | ||||
U | Coquimbo Unido | - | Everton | 3:2 (2:2) | ||
R | Everton | - | Coquimbo Unido | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
U: 16.07.2017 18:00 | R: 22.07.2017 18:00 | Winnaars: Coquimbo Unido | ||||
U | Deportes Iberia | - | Universidad de Concepción | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
R | Universidad de Concepción | - | Deportes Iberia | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
U: 16.07.2017 21:30 | R: 23.07.2017 00:30 | Winnaars: Deportes Iberia | ||||
U | Ñublense | - | Universidad de Chile | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
R | Universidad de Chile | - | Ñublense | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
U: 16.07.2017 21:30 | R: 23.07.2017 00:00 | Winnaars: Universidad de Chile | ||||
U | Cobreloa | - | Antofagasta | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
R | Antofagasta | - | Cobreloa | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
U: 16.07.2017 22:00 | R: 23.07.2017 22:00 | Winnaars: Antofagasta | ||||
U | Copiapó | - | San Luis | 2:1 (1:1) | ||
R | San Luis | - | Copiapó | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
U: 16.07.2017 22:00 | R: 22.07.2017 23:00 | Winnaars: San Luis | ||||
U | San Marcos | - | Deportes Iquique | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
R | Deportes Iquique | - | San Marcos | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
U: 16.07.2017 22:00 | R: 23.07.2017 18:00 | Winnaars: San Marcos | ||||
U | Unión San Felipe | - | Unión Española | 1:2 (1:2) | ||
R | Unión Española | - | Unión San Felipe | 4:5 (0:0, 0:1, 0:1) d.p. | ||
U: 17.07.2017 00:00 | R: 22.07.2017 21:00 | Winnaars: Unión San Felipe | ||||
U | CD Magallanes | - | Curicó Unido | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
R | Curicó Unido | - | CD Magallanes | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
U: 18.07.2017 21:00 | R: 23.07.2017 00:00 | Winnaars: Curicó Unido | ||||
U | O'Higgins | - | Santiago Morning | 1:3 (0:1) | ||
R | Santiago Morning | - | O'Higgins | 0:3 (0:3) | ||
U: 22.07.2017 22:00 | R: 02.08.2017 21:30 | Winnaars: O'Higgins | ||||