U Universidad Catolica - FBC Melgar 6:0 (3:0)
R FBC Melgar - Universidad Catolica 0:0 (0:0)
U: 22.05.2019 00:15 R: 29.05.2019 00:15 Winnaars: Universidad Catolica
U River Plate - Colón de Santa Fe 0:0 (0:0)
R Colón de Santa Fe - River Plate 3:1 (2:1)
U: 22.05.2019 00:15 R: 29.05.2019 00:15 Winnaars: Colón de Santa Fe
U Royal Pari - Macará 1:0 (0:0)
R Macará - Royal Pari 3:2 (2:1)
U: 22.05.2019 00:15 R: 30.05.2019 02:30 Winnaars: Royal Pari
U Unión Española - Sporting Cristal 0:3 (0:1)
R Sporting Cristal - Unión Española 3:0 (2:0)
U: 22.05.2019 02:30 R: 29.05.2019 02:30 Winnaars: Sporting Cristal
U Unión La Calera - Atlético Mineiro 1:0 (0:0)
R Atlético Mineiro - Unión La Calera 3:0 (0:0, 1:0) d.p.
U: 22.05.2019 02:30 R: 29.05.2019 02:30 Winnaars: Atlético Mineiro
U Rionegro Águilas Doradas - Independiente 3:2 (1:1)
R Independiente - Rionegro Águilas Doradas 2:0 (0:0)
U: 22.05.2019 02:30 R: 29.05.2019 00:15 Winnaars: Independiente
U Zulia FC - Palestino 2:1 (1:0)
R Palestino - Zulia FC 0:1 (0:0)
U: 22.05.2019 22:00 R: 30.05.2019 00:15 Winnaars: Zulia FC
U Sol de América - Botafogo - RJ 0:1 (0:0)
R Botafogo - RJ - Sol de América 4:0 (2:0)
U: 23.05.2019 00:15 R: 30.05.2019 00:15 Winnaars: Botafogo - RJ
U Deportivo Cali - Peñarol 1:1 (0:0)
R Peñarol - Deportivo Cali 2:0 (0:0)
U: 23.05.2019 00:15 R: 30.05.2019 00:15 Winnaars: Peñarol
U La Equidad - Deportivo Santaní 2:0 (1:0)
R Deportivo Santaní - La Equidad 1:2 (0:0)
U: 23.05.2019 02:30 R: 30.05.2019 02:30 Winnaars: La Equidad
U Liverpool - Caracas FC 1:0 (0:0)
R Caracas FC - Liverpool 2:0 (0:0)
U: 23.05.2019 02:30 R: 28.05.2019 22:00 Winnaars: Caracas FC
U Montevideo Wanderers - Cerro 0:0 (0:0)
R Cerro - Montevideo Wanderers 0:1 (0:1)
U: 24.05.2019 00:15 R: 31.05.2019 00:15 Winnaars: Montevideo Wanderers
U Corinthians SP - Deportivo Lara 2:0 (0:0)
R Deportivo Lara - Corinthians SP 0:2 (0:1)
U: 24.05.2019 00:15 R: 30.05.2019 22:00 Winnaars: Corinthians SP
U Independiente del Valle - Universidad Católica 5:0 (4:0)
R Universidad Católica - Independiente del Valle 3:2 (2:1)
U: 24.05.2019 02:30 R: 31.05.2019 02:30 Winnaars: Independiente del Valle
U Fluminense RJ - Atlético Nacional 4:1 (4:1)
R Atlético Nacional - Fluminense RJ 1:0 (1:0)
U: 24.05.2019 02:30 R: 30.05.2019 02:30 Winnaars: Fluminense RJ
U Argentinos Juniors - Deportes Tolima 1:0 (0:0)
R Deportes Tolima - Argentinos Juniors 0:0 (0:0)
U: 24.05.2019 02:30 R: 31.05.2019 00:15 Winnaars: Argentinos Juniors
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner