U | Universidad Catolica | - | FBC Melgar | 6:0 (3:0) | ||
R | FBC Melgar | - | Universidad Catolica | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
U: 22.05.2019 00:15 | R: 29.05.2019 00:15 | Winnaars: Universidad Catolica | ||||
U | River Plate | - | Colón de Santa Fe | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
R | Colón de Santa Fe | - | River Plate | 3:1 (2:1) | ||
U: 22.05.2019 00:15 | R: 29.05.2019 00:15 | Winnaars: Colón de Santa Fe | ||||
U | Royal Pari | - | Macará | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
R | Macará | - | Royal Pari | 3:2 (2:1) | ||
U: 22.05.2019 00:15 | R: 30.05.2019 02:30 | Winnaars: Royal Pari | ||||
U | Unión Española | - | Sporting Cristal | 0:3 (0:1) | ||
R | Sporting Cristal | - | Unión Española | 3:0 (2:0) | ||
U: 22.05.2019 02:30 | R: 29.05.2019 02:30 | Winnaars: Sporting Cristal | ||||
U | Unión La Calera | - | Atlético Mineiro | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
R | Atlético Mineiro | - | Unión La Calera | 3:0 (0:0, 1:0) d.p. | ||
U: 22.05.2019 02:30 | R: 29.05.2019 02:30 | Winnaars: Atlético Mineiro | ||||
U | Águilas Doradas | - | Independiente | 3:2 (1:1) | ||
R | Independiente | - | Águilas Doradas | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
U: 22.05.2019 02:30 | R: 29.05.2019 00:15 | Winnaars: Independiente | ||||
U | Zulia FC | - | Palestino | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
R | Palestino | - | Zulia FC | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
U: 22.05.2019 22:00 | R: 30.05.2019 00:15 | Winnaars: Zulia FC | ||||
U | Sol de América | - | Botafogo - RJ | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
R | Botafogo - RJ | - | Sol de América | 4:0 (2:0) | ||
U: 23.05.2019 00:15 | R: 30.05.2019 00:15 | Winnaars: Botafogo - RJ | ||||
U | Deportivo Cali | - | Peñarol | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
R | Peñarol | - | Deportivo Cali | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
U: 23.05.2019 00:15 | R: 30.05.2019 00:15 | Winnaars: Peñarol | ||||
U | La Equidad | - | Deportivo Santaní | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
R | Deportivo Santaní | - | La Equidad | 1:2 (0:0) | ||
U: 23.05.2019 02:30 | R: 30.05.2019 02:30 | Winnaars: La Equidad | ||||
U | Liverpool | - | Caracas FC | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
R | Caracas FC | - | Liverpool | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
U: 23.05.2019 02:30 | R: 28.05.2019 22:00 | Winnaars: Caracas FC | ||||
U | Montevideo Wanderers | - | CA Cerro | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
R | CA Cerro | - | Montevideo Wanderers | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
U: 24.05.2019 00:15 | R: 31.05.2019 00:15 | Winnaars: Montevideo Wanderers | ||||
U | Corinthians SP | - | Deportivo Lara | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
R | Deportivo Lara | - | Corinthians SP | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
U: 24.05.2019 00:15 | R: 30.05.2019 22:00 | Winnaars: Corinthians SP | ||||
U | Independiente del Valle | - | Universidad Católica | 5:0 (4:0) | ||
R | Universidad Católica | - | Independiente del Valle | 3:2 (2:1) | ||
U: 24.05.2019 02:30 | R: 31.05.2019 02:30 | Winnaars: Independiente del Valle | ||||
U | Fluminense RJ | - | Atlético Nacional | 4:1 (4:1) | ||
R | Atlético Nacional | - | Fluminense RJ | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
U: 24.05.2019 02:30 | R: 30.05.2019 02:30 | Winnaars: Fluminense RJ | ||||
U | Argentinos Juniors | - | Deportes Tolima | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
R | Deportes Tolima | - | Argentinos Juniors | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
U: 24.05.2019 02:30 | R: 31.05.2019 00:15 | Winnaars: Argentinos Juniors | ||||