03.10.2017 | 20:45 | Aldershot Town | - | Dagenham & Redbridge | 1:1 (1:0) | |
20:45 | Boreham Wood | - | Eastleigh FC | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
20:45 | Chester FC | - | Woking FC | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
20:45 | AFC Fylde | - | Gateshead FC | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
20:45 | Guiseley AFC | - | Macclesfield Town | 1:2 (1:1) | ||
20:45 | Halifax Town | - | Wrexham AFC | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
20:45 | Hartlepool United | - | Barrow AFC | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
20:45 | Maidstone United | - | Bromley FC | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
20:45 | Solihull Moors | - | Ebbsfleet United | 1:3 (0:2) | ||
20:45 | Sutton United | - | Dover Athletic | 2:2 (0:1) | ||
21:15 | Torquay United | - | Maidenhead United | 4:0 (4:0) | ||
04.10.2017 | 20:45 | Tranmere Rovers | - | Leyton Orient | 2:1 (1:1) |
» Stand | Thuis | uit | Heenronde | Returnronde |
# | Team | GS. | W. | G. | V. | Dp. | Ds. | P. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Macclesfield Town | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 16:15 | 1 | 26 | |
2 | Dover Athletic | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 18:10 | 8 | 25 | |
3 | Woking FC | 14 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 22:19 | 3 | 25 | |
4 | Dagenham & Redbridge | 14 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 27:18 | 9 | 24 | |
5 | Sutton United | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 19:18 | 1 | 24 | |
6 | Wrexham AFC | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 11:7 | 4 | 23 | |
7 | Aldershot Town | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 21:14 | 7 | 22 | |
8 | Maidstone United | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 19:17 | 2 | 22 | |
9 | Halifax Town | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 15:13 | 2 | 22 | |
10 | Boreham Wood | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 22:17 | 5 | 21 | |
11 | Ebbsfleet United | 14 | 4 | 9 | 1 | 21:16 | 5 | 21 | |
12 | Bromley FC | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 20:16 | 4 | 21 | |
13 | Maidenhead United | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 20:18 | 2 | 21 | |
14 | Tranmere Rovers | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 11:10 | 1 | 19 | |
15 | Hartlepool United | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 13:14 | -1 | 19 | |
16 | Gateshead FC | 14 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 16:13 | 3 | 18 | |
17 | Eastleigh FC | 14 | 3 | 8 | 3 | 15:14 | 1 | 17 | |
18 | Leyton Orient | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 19:24 | -5 | 17 | |
19 | AFC Fylde | 14 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 21:23 | -2 | 16 | |
20 | Barrow AFC | 14 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 14:16 | -2 | 12 | |
21 | Chester FC | 14 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 14:23 | -9 | 12 | |
22 | Guiseley AFC | 14 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 9:25 | -16 | 9 | |
23 | Solihull Moors | 14 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 13:25 | -12 | 8 | |
24 | Torquay United | 14 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 15:26 | -11 | 7 |
Promotie | |
Play-offs | |
Kwalificatie | |
Degradatie |