22.12.2018 | 13:35 | Barnet FC | - | Dover Athletic | 2:0 (0:0) | |
16:00 | AFC Fylde | - | Ebbsfleet United | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
16:00 | Aldershot Town | - | Wrexham AFC | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
16:00 | Braintree Town | - | Boreham Wood | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
16:00 | Bromley FC | - | Maidenhead United | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
16:00 | Eastleigh FC | - | Harrogate Town | 2:1 (1:1) | ||
16:00 | Halifax Town | - | Sutton United | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
16:00 | Hartlepool United | - | Havant & Waterlooville | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
16:00 | Leyton Orient | - | Chesterfield FC | 3:1 (1:1) | ||
16:00 | Maidstone United | - | Gateshead FC | 2:3 (0:2) | ||
16:00 | Salford City | - | Dagenham & Redbridge | 1:2 (1:1) | ||
16:00 | Solihull Moors | - | Barrow AFC | 0:1 (0:0) |
» Stand | Thuis | uit | Heenronde | Returnronde |
# | Team | GS. | W. | G. | V. | Dp. | Ds. | P. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Leyton Orient | 25 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 47:15 | 32 | 53 | |
2 | Salford City | 25 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 48:23 | 25 | 49 | |
3 | Wrexham AFC | 25 | 13 | 8 | 4 | 30:16 | 14 | 47 | |
4 | Solihull Moors | 25 | 14 | 5 | 6 | 35:22 | 13 | 47 | |
5 | Harrogate Town | 25 | 13 | 7 | 5 | 50:32 | 18 | 46 | |
6 | AFC Fylde | 25 | 12 | 9 | 4 | 40:18 | 22 | 45 | |
7 | Sutton United | 25 | 10 | 11 | 4 | 32:27 | 5 | 41 | |
8 | Eastleigh FC | 25 | 11 | 6 | 8 | 28:28 | 0 | 39 | |
9 | Ebbsfleet United | 25 | 9 | 7 | 9 | 29:26 | 3 | 34 | |
10 | Barrow AFC | 25 | 10 | 4 | 11 | 28:29 | -1 | 34 | |
11 | Gateshead FC | 25 | 13 | 3 | 9 | 33:24 | 9 | 33 | |
12 | Boreham Wood | 25 | 8 | 9 | 8 | 26:27 | -1 | 33 | |
13 | Hartlepool United | 25 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 26:32 | -6 | 32 | |
14 | Barnet FC | 25 | 9 | 5 | 11 | 24:31 | -7 | 32 | |
15 | Dagenham & Redbridge | 25 | 9 | 4 | 12 | 28:31 | -3 | 31 | |
16 | Halifax Town | 25 | 7 | 9 | 9 | 25:28 | -3 | 30 | |
17 | Bromley FC | 25 | 8 | 6 | 11 | 34:39 | -5 | 30 | |
18 | Chesterfield FC | 25 | 5 | 11 | 9 | 23:27 | -4 | 26 | |
19 | Aldershot Town | 25 | 7 | 5 | 13 | 20:39 | -19 | 26 | |
20 | Havant & Waterlooville | 25 | 6 | 7 | 12 | 36:45 | -9 | 25 | |
21 | Maidenhead United | 25 | 7 | 3 | 15 | 27:48 | -21 | 24 | |
22 | Dover Athletic | 25 | 5 | 6 | 14 | 25:45 | -20 | 21 | |
23 | Maidstone United | 25 | 5 | 4 | 16 | 23:42 | -19 | 19 | |
24 | Braintree Town | 25 | 3 | 6 | 16 | 22:45 | -23 | 12 |
Promotie | |
Play-offs | |
Kwalificatie | |
Degradatie | |
Degradatie |