02.03.2019 | 16:00 | AFC Fylde | - | Maidenhead United | 2:1 (1:1) | |
16:00 | Aldershot Town | - | Gateshead FC | 0:2 (0:0) | ||
16:00 | Barnet FC | - | Barrow AFC | 3:1 (1:0) | ||
16:00 | Bromley FC | - | Boreham Wood | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
16:00 | Dover Athletic | - | Braintree Town | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
16:00 | Eastleigh FC | - | Halifax Town | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
16:00 | Ebbsfleet United | - | Salford City | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
16:00 | Harrogate Town | - | Dagenham & Redbridge | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
16:00 | Havant & Waterlooville | - | Leyton Orient | 1:2 (0:1) | ||
16:00 | Sutton United | - | Hartlepool United | 2:2 (1:0) | ||
16:00 | Wrexham AFC | - | Chesterfield FC | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
18:20 | Solihull Moors | - | Maidstone United | 5:0 (4:0) |
» Stand | Thuis | uit | Heenronde | Returnronde |
# | Team | GS. | W. | G. | V. | Dp. | Ds. | P. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Leyton Orient | 36 | 20 | 10 | 6 | 60:27 | 33 | 70 | |
2 | Wrexham AFC | 36 | 20 | 9 | 7 | 45:25 | 20 | 69 | |
3 | Solihull Moors | 36 | 20 | 8 | 8 | 61:33 | 28 | 68 | |
4 | AFC Fylde | 36 | 17 | 12 | 7 | 58:31 | 27 | 63 | |
5 | Salford City | 36 | 18 | 9 | 9 | 61:38 | 23 | 63 | |
6 | Harrogate Town | 36 | 17 | 9 | 10 | 64:46 | 18 | 60 | |
7 | Eastleigh FC | 36 | 17 | 7 | 12 | 44:46 | -2 | 58 | |
8 | Sutton United | 36 | 15 | 12 | 9 | 44:40 | 4 | 57 | |
9 | Ebbsfleet United | 36 | 14 | 10 | 12 | 47:35 | 12 | 52 | |
10 | Gateshead FC | 36 | 17 | 8 | 11 | 46:33 | 13 | 50 | |
11 | Barnet FC | 36 | 14 | 7 | 15 | 38:43 | -5 | 49 | |
12 | Bromley FC | 36 | 13 | 8 | 15 | 48:50 | -2 | 47 | |
13 | Halifax Town | 36 | 10 | 16 | 10 | 31:32 | -1 | 46 | |
14 | Barrow AFC | 36 | 12 | 10 | 14 | 37:41 | -4 | 46 | |
15 | Hartlepool United | 36 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 42:47 | -5 | 45 | |
16 | Dagenham & Redbridge | 36 | 12 | 8 | 16 | 41:44 | -3 | 44 | |
17 | Boreham Wood | 36 | 10 | 13 | 13 | 38:46 | -8 | 43 | |
18 | Chesterfield FC | 36 | 9 | 15 | 12 | 36:40 | -4 | 42 | |
19 | Maidenhead United | 36 | 12 | 5 | 19 | 38:58 | -20 | 41 | |
20 | Dover Athletic | 36 | 10 | 9 | 17 | 40:54 | -14 | 39 | |
21 | Havant & Waterlooville | 36 | 8 | 11 | 17 | 49:64 | -15 | 35 | |
22 | Aldershot Town | 36 | 8 | 8 | 20 | 27:58 | -31 | 32 | |
23 | Maidstone United | 36 | 8 | 5 | 23 | 30:63 | -33 | 29 | |
24 | Braintree Town | 36 | 6 | 7 | 23 | 33:64 | -31 | 22 |
Promotie | |
Play-offs | |
Kwalificatie | |
Degradatie | |
Degradatie |