04.01.2020 | 16:00 | Barnet FC | - | Halifax Town | 1:1 (0:1) | |
16:00 | Barrow AFC | - | Ebbsfleet United | 7:0 (3:0) | ||
16:00 | Chesterfield FC | - | Sutton United | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
16:00 | Dagenham & Redbridge | - | Torquay United | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
16:00 | Harrogate Town | - | Maidenhead United | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
16:00 | Notts County | - | Bromley FC | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
16:00 | Stockport County | - | Boreham Wood | 1:3 (0:3) | ||
16:00 | Woking FC | - | Chorley FC | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
16:00 | Wrexham AFC | - | Aldershot Town | 1:2 (0:0) | ||
16:00 | Yeovil Town | - | Solihull Moors | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
11.01.2020 | 16:00 | Dover Athletic | - | Hartlepool United | 1:1 (0:1) | |
11.02.2020 | 20:45 | Eastleigh FC | - | AFC Fylde | 2:2 (0:2) |
» Stand | Thuis | uit | Heenronde | Returnronde |
# | Team | GS. | W. | G. | V. | Dp. | Ds. | P. | ∅ | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Barrow AFC | 30 | 18 | 5 | 7 | 58:30 | 28 | 59 | 1.97 | |
2 | Yeovil Town | 30 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 54:36 | 18 | 52 | 1.73 | |
3 | Harrogate Town | 30 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 47:37 | 10 | 52 | 1.73 | |
4 | Bromley FC | 30 | 14 | 8 | 8 | 52:39 | 13 | 50 | 1.67 | |
5 | Notts County | 30 | 13 | 10 | 7 | 48:32 | 16 | 49 | 1.63 | |
6 | Solihull Moors | 30 | 14 | 7 | 9 | 43:28 | 15 | 49 | 1.63 | |
7 | Boreham Wood | 30 | 12 | 10 | 8 | 45:34 | 11 | 46 | 1.53 | |
8 | Halifax Town | 30 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 41:42 | -1 | 46 | 1.53 | |
9 | Stockport County | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 44:46 | -2 | 45 | 1.50 | |
10 | Woking FC | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 42:45 | -3 | 44 | 1.47 | |
11 | Barnet FC | 30 | 10 | 11 | 9 | 43:38 | 5 | 41 | 1.37 | |
12 | Hartlepool United | 30 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 44:43 | 1 | 40 | 1.33 | |
13 | Dover Athletic | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 37:42 | -5 | 40 | 1.33 | |
14 | Sutton United | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 40:37 | 3 | 39 | 1.30 | |
15 | Eastleigh FC | 30 | 9 | 12 | 9 | 39:43 | -4 | 39 | 1.30 | |
16 | Torquay United | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 49:55 | -6 | 38 | 1.27 | |
17 | Aldershot Town | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 33:39 | -6 | 38 | 1.27 | |
18 | Maidenhead United | 30 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 35:43 | -8 | 35 | 1.17 | |
19 | Dagenham & Redbridge | 30 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 32:39 | -7 | 33 | 1.10 | |
20 | Wrexham AFC | 30 | 8 | 8 | 14 | 37:43 | -6 | 32 | 1.07 | |
21 | AFC Fylde | 30 | 7 | 10 | 13 | 36:48 | -12 | 31 | 1.03 | |
22 | Chesterfield FC | 30 | 7 | 9 | 14 | 39:53 | -14 | 30 | 1.00 | |
23 | Ebbsfleet United | 30 | 6 | 10 | 14 | 40:59 | -19 | 28 | 0.93 | |
24 | Chorley FC | 30 | 4 | 12 | 14 | 25:52 | -27 | 24 | 0.80 |
Promotie | |
Play-offs | |
Degradatie |