24.01.2023 | 20:45 | Bromley FC | - | Dagenham & Redbridge | 1:1 (0:1) | |
20:45 | Chesterfield FC | - | Altrincham FC | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
20:45 | Gateshead FC | - | Wrexham AFC | 0:3 (0:0) | ||
20:45 | Maidstone United | - | Aldershot Town | 0:3 (0:1) | ||
20:45 | Oldham Athletic | - | York City | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
25.01.2023 | 20:30 | Halifax Town | - | Scunthorpe United | 0:1 (0:1) | |
31.01.2023 | 20:45 | Eastleigh FC | - | Barnet FC | 0:2 (0:1) | |
20:45 | Woking FC | - | Torquay United | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
20:45 | Solihull Moors | - | Notts County | 1:2 (1:1) | ||
20:45 | Yeovil Town | - | Wealdstone FC | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
07.02.2023 | 20:45 | Maidenhead United | - | Southend United | 1:2 (1:1) | |
28.02.2023 | 20:45 | Boreham Wood | - | Dorking Wanderers | 1:0 (1:0) |
» Stand | Thuis | uit | Heenronde | Returnronde |
# | Team | GS. | W. | G. | V. | Dp. | Ds. | P. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wrexham AFC | 29 | 22 | 5 | 2 | 75:24 | 51 | 71 | |
2 | Notts County | 29 | 20 | 8 | 1 | 74:28 | 46 | 68 | |
3 | Woking FC | 29 | 17 | 6 | 6 | 52:28 | 24 | 57 | |
4 | Chesterfield FC | 29 | 17 | 5 | 7 | 58:35 | 23 | 56 | |
5 | Barnet FC | 29 | 15 | 6 | 8 | 53:48 | 5 | 51 | |
6 | Bromley FC | 29 | 12 | 9 | 8 | 44:37 | 7 | 45 | |
7 | Southend United | 29 | 12 | 8 | 9 | 37:26 | 11 | 44 | |
8 | Boreham Wood | 29 | 11 | 10 | 8 | 32:27 | 5 | 43 | |
9 | Eastleigh FC | 29 | 12 | 5 | 12 | 34:35 | -1 | 41 | |
10 | Solihull Moors | 29 | 11 | 7 | 11 | 45:42 | 3 | 40 | |
11 | Dagenham & Redbridge | 29 | 11 | 6 | 12 | 43:49 | -6 | 39 | |
12 | Wealdstone FC | 29 | 10 | 9 | 10 | 34:47 | -13 | 39 | |
13 | Altrincham FC | 29 | 9 | 10 | 10 | 42:51 | -9 | 37 | |
14 | Oldham Athletic | 29 | 9 | 8 | 12 | 42:46 | -4 | 35 | |
15 | Halifax Town | 29 | 10 | 5 | 14 | 31:38 | -7 | 35 | |
16 | Aldershot Town | 29 | 10 | 4 | 15 | 40:46 | -6 | 34 | |
17 | York City | 29 | 8 | 8 | 13 | 34:36 | -2 | 32 | |
18 | Maidenhead United | 29 | 9 | 5 | 15 | 32:43 | -11 | 32 | |
19 | Dorking Wanderers | 29 | 8 | 7 | 14 | 44:65 | -21 | 31 | |
20 | Yeovil Town | 29 | 5 | 14 | 10 | 23:32 | -9 | 29 | |
21 | Gateshead FC | 29 | 5 | 12 | 12 | 36:46 | -10 | 26 | |
22 | Torquay United | 29 | 6 | 8 | 15 | 32:52 | -20 | 26 | |
23 | Scunthorpe United | 29 | 5 | 7 | 17 | 34:58 | -24 | 22 | |
24 | Maidstone United | 29 | 5 | 6 | 18 | 33:65 | -32 | 21 |
Promotie | |
Play-offs | |
Play-offs | |
Degradatie |