18.02.2022 | 21:00 | UE Cornellà | - | RB Linense | 1:0 (1:0) | |
19.02.2022 | 17:00 | Villarreal CF B | - | Real Betis B | 3:0 (1:0) | |
19:00 | Algeciras CF | - | CD Alcoyano | 1:2 (0:0) | ||
19:00 | Sevilla Atlético | - | Atlético Sanluqueño CF | 1:2 (0:0) | ||
20.02.2022 | 12:00 | UE Costa Brava | - | CD Castellón | 2:0 (0:0) | |
12:00 | Atlético Baleares | - | Gimnàstic de Tarragona | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
12:00 | UCAM Murcia CF | - | CE Sabadell | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
17:00 | San Fernando CD | - | Real Madrid Castilla | 3:1 (1:1) | ||
20:00 | FC Barcelona B | - | Albacete | 2:2 (1:0) | ||
16.03.2022 | 20:30 | Linares Deportivo | - | FC Andorra | 3:1 (0:1) |
» Stand | Thuis | uit | Heenronde | Returnronde |
# | Team | GS. | W. | G. | V. | Dp. | Ds. | P. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Villarreal CF B | 24 | 15 | 2 | 7 | 43:21 | 22 | 47 | |
2 | Albacete | 24 | 13 | 6 | 5 | 33:22 | 11 | 45 | |
3 | FC Andorra | 24 | 12 | 5 | 7 | 36:23 | 13 | 41 | |
4 | Atlético Baleares | 24 | 11 | 7 | 6 | 32:23 | 9 | 40 | |
5 | CD Alcoyano | 24 | 10 | 8 | 6 | 28:24 | 4 | 38 | |
6 | San Fernando CD | 24 | 11 | 4 | 9 | 34:31 | 3 | 37 | |
7 | Gimnàstic de Tarragona | 24 | 9 | 8 | 7 | 21:19 | 2 | 35 | |
8 | CD Castellón | 24 | 10 | 5 | 9 | 25:27 | -2 | 35 | |
9 | Algeciras CF | 24 | 9 | 6 | 9 | 34:30 | 4 | 33 | |
10 | Real Madrid Castilla | 24 | 9 | 5 | 10 | 33:28 | 5 | 32 | |
11 | Atlético Sanluqueño CF | 24 | 9 | 5 | 10 | 26:30 | -4 | 32 | |
12 | RB Linense | 24 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 19:24 | -5 | 32 | |
13 | UE Cornellà | 24 | 10 | 2 | 12 | 25:29 | -4 | 32 | |
14 | Linares Deportivo | 24 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 32:30 | 2 | 31 | |
15 | CE Sabadell | 24 | 7 | 10 | 7 | 23:22 | 1 | 31 | |
16 | Sevilla Atlético | 24 | 9 | 4 | 11 | 24:36 | -12 | 31 | |
17 | FC Barcelona B | 24 | 7 | 9 | 8 | 30:30 | 0 | 30 | |
18 | UCAM Murcia CF | 24 | 6 | 6 | 12 | 27:34 | -7 | 24 | |
19 | UE Costa Brava | 24 | 4 | 10 | 10 | 14:28 | -14 | 22 | |
20 | Real Betis B | 24 | 3 | 3 | 18 | 12:40 | -28 | 12 |
Promotie | |
Play-offs | |
Degradatie |