08.12.2017 | 12:30 | Atlético Madrid B | - | CD Guijuelo | 1:1 (0:0) | |
09.12.2017 | 18:00 | Racing Ferrol | - | Real Madrid Castilla | 1:3 (0:1) | |
10.12.2017 | 12:00 | UD SS Reyes | - | Rayo Majadahonda | 1:3 (0:1) | |
12:00 | CF Fuenlabrada | - | Coruxo FC | 7:0 (2:0) | ||
12:00 | Unión Adarve | - | Pontevedra CF | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
12:00 | Real Valladolid B | - | Gimnástica Segoviana | 2:1 (0:1) | ||
15:45 | Celta de Vigo B | - | CDA Navalcarnero | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
16:30 | CCD Cerceda | - | Deportivo Fabril | 2:3 (0:2) | ||
16:45 | Rápido de Bouzas | - | CF Talavera | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
17:00 | CD Toledo | - | SD Ponferradina | 1:2 (0:1) |
» Stand | Thuis | uit | Heenronde | Returnronde |
# | Team | GS. | W. | G. | V. | Dp. | Ds. | P. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CF Fuenlabrada | 18 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 32:11 | 21 | 41 | |
2 | Deportivo Fabril | 18 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 25:12 | 13 | 36 | |
3 | Rayo Majadahonda | 18 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 28:16 | 12 | 34 | |
4 | Celta de Vigo B | 18 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 20:16 | 4 | 32 | |
5 | CDA Navalcarnero | 18 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 23:21 | 2 | 29 | |
6 | Rápido de Bouzas | 18 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 22:18 | 4 | 28 | |
7 | Real Madrid Castilla | 18 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 22:15 | 7 | 25 | |
8 | UD SS Reyes | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 19:20 | -1 | 25 | |
9 | CF Talavera | 18 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 17:19 | -2 | 24 | |
10 | Atlético Madrid B | 18 | 5 | 9 | 4 | 25:24 | 1 | 24 | |
11 | Coruxo FC | 18 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 12:24 | -12 | 21 | |
12 | Unión Adarve | 18 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 17:24 | -7 | 21 | |
13 | CD Guijuelo | 18 | 4 | 8 | 6 | 16:17 | -1 | 20 | |
14 | CD Toledo | 18 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 28:28 | 0 | 19 | |
15 | SD Ponferradina | 18 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 20:22 | -2 | 19 | |
16 | Pontevedra CF | 18 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 22:24 | -2 | 19 | |
17 | Gimnástica Segoviana | 18 | 3 | 8 | 7 | 15:22 | -7 | 17 | |
18 | Racing Ferrol | 18 | 3 | 7 | 8 | 13:21 | -8 | 16 | |
19 | CCD Cerceda | 18 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 12:23 | -11 | 16 | |
20 | Real Valladolid B | 18 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 16:27 | -11 | 15 |
Play-offs | |
Play-offs | |
Promotie en degradatie | |
Degradatie |