26.01.2019 | 16:30 | Coruxo FC | - | CF Internacional | 1:0 (0:0) | |
16:30 | Real Madrid Castilla | - | Unión Adarve | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
18:00 | CD Guijuelo | - | SD Ponferradina | 2:2 (2:1) | ||
27.01.2019 | 12:00 | Deportivo Fabril | - | CF Fuenlabrada | 0:1 (0:1) | |
12:00 | UD SS Reyes | - | Celta de Vigo B | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
12:00 | Atlético Madrid B | - | Unionistas CF | 3:2 (0:1) | ||
13:00 | UD Las Palmas B | - | CD Leonesa | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
16:30 | Salamanca CF UDS | - | Burgos CF | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
17:00 | Rápido de Bouzas | - | Real Valladolid B | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
17:00 | Pontevedra CF | - | CDA Navalcarnero | 2:0 (1:0) |
» Stand | Thuis | uit | Heenronde | Returnronde |
# | Team | GS. | W. | G. | V. | Dp. | Ds. | P. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CF Fuenlabrada | 22 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 31:11 | 20 | 42 | |
2 | Atlético Madrid B | 22 | 11 | 7 | 4 | 36:23 | 13 | 40 | |
3 | UD SS Reyes | 22 | 10 | 7 | 5 | 36:23 | 13 | 37 | |
4 | SD Ponferradina | 22 | 10 | 7 | 5 | 29:18 | 11 | 37 | |
5 | CD Leonesa | 22 | 10 | 7 | 5 | 29:20 | 9 | 37 | |
6 | Pontevedra CF | 22 | 10 | 6 | 6 | 26:20 | 6 | 36 | |
7 | Real Madrid Castilla | 22 | 10 | 6 | 6 | 34:29 | 5 | 36 | |
8 | Coruxo FC | 22 | 9 | 7 | 6 | 20:20 | 0 | 34 | |
9 | Unionistas CF | 22 | 8 | 8 | 6 | 22:19 | 3 | 32 | |
10 | CD Guijuelo | 22 | 8 | 4 | 10 | 19:25 | -6 | 28 | |
11 | Celta de Vigo B | 22 | 6 | 8 | 8 | 21:24 | -3 | 26 | |
12 | CF Internacional | 22 | 6 | 8 | 8 | 28:33 | -5 | 26 | |
13 | UD Las Palmas B | 22 | 6 | 8 | 8 | 15:21 | -6 | 26 | |
14 | Burgos CF | 22 | 6 | 7 | 9 | 13:17 | -4 | 25 | |
15 | Real Valladolid B | 22 | 5 | 10 | 7 | 17:23 | -6 | 25 | |
16 | Salamanca CF UDS | 22 | 6 | 7 | 9 | 25:30 | -5 | 25 | |
17 | Unión Adarve | 22 | 5 | 8 | 9 | 24:31 | -7 | 23 | |
18 | CDA Navalcarnero | 22 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 24:33 | -9 | 21 | |
19 | Rápido de Bouzas | 22 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 16:30 | -14 | 21 | |
20 | Deportivo Fabril | 22 | 3 | 5 | 14 | 18:33 | -15 | 14 |
Play-offs | |
Play-offs | |
Promotie en degradatie | |
Degradatie |