U | Rode Ster Belgrado | - | CSKA Moskou | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
R | CSKA Moskou | - | Rode Ster Belgrado | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
U: 13.02.2018 18:00 | R: 21.02.2018 18:00 | Winnaars: CSKA Moskou | ||||
U | FK Astana | - | Sporting CP | 1:3 (1:0) | ||
R | Sporting CP | - | FK Astana | 3:3 (1:1) | ||
U: 15.02.2018 17:00 | R: 22.02.2018 19:00 | Winnaars: Sporting CP | ||||
U | Borussia Dortmund | - | Atalanta | 3:2 (1:0) | ||
R | Atalanta | - | Borussia Dortmund | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
U: 15.02.2018 19:00 | R: 22.02.2018 21:05 | Winnaars: Borussia Dortmund | ||||
U | OGC Nice | - | Lokomotiv Moskou | 2:3 (2:1) | ||
R | Lokomotiv Moskou | - | OGC Nice | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
U: 15.02.2018 19:00 | R: 22.02.2018 17:00 | Winnaars: Lokomotiv Moskou | ||||
U | Spartak Moskou | - | Athletic Bilbao | 1:3 (0:3) | ||
R | Athletic Bilbao | - | Spartak Moskou | 1:2 (0:1) | ||
U: 15.02.2018 19:00 | R: 22.02.2018 21:05 | Winnaars: Athletic Bilbao | ||||
U | Real Sociedad | - | RB Salzburg | 2:2 (0:1) | ||
R | RB Salzburg | - | Real Sociedad | 2:1 (1:1) | ||
U: 15.02.2018 19:00 | R: 22.02.2018 21:05 | Winnaars: RB Salzburg | ||||
U | PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | - | AC Milan | 0:3 (0:1) | ||
R | AC Milan | - | PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
U: 15.02.2018 19:00 | R: 22.02.2018 21:05 | Winnaars: AC Milan | ||||
U | Östersunds FK | - | Arsenal FC | 0:3 (0:2) | ||
R | Arsenal FC | - | Östersunds FK | 1:2 (0:2) | ||
U: 15.02.2018 19:00 | R: 22.02.2018 21:05 | Winnaars: Arsenal FC | ||||
U | Olympique Marseille | - | Sporting Braga | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
R | Sporting Braga | - | Olympique Marseille | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
U: 15.02.2018 19:00 | R: 22.02.2018 21:05 | Winnaars: Olympique Marseille | ||||
U | FC Kopenhagen | - | Atlético Madrid | 1:4 (1:2) | ||
R | Atlético Madrid | - | FC Kopenhagen | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
U: 15.02.2018 21:05 | R: 22.02.2018 19:00 | Winnaars: Atlético Madrid | ||||
U | AEK Athene | - | Dinamo Kiev | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
R | Dinamo Kiev | - | AEK Athene | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
U: 15.02.2018 21:05 | R: 22.02.2018 19:00 | Winnaars: Dinamo Kiev | ||||
U | Celtic FC | - | Zenit St. Petersburg | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
R | Zenit St. Petersburg | - | Celtic FC | 3:0 (2:0) | ||
U: 15.02.2018 21:05 | R: 22.02.2018 19:00 | Winnaars: Zenit St. Petersburg | ||||
U | SSC Napoli | - | RB Leipzig | 1:3 (0:0) | ||
R | RB Leipzig | - | SSC Napoli | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
U: 15.02.2018 21:05 | R: 22.02.2018 19:00 | Winnaars: RB Leipzig | ||||
U | Olympique Lyon | - | Villarreal CF | 3:1 (0:0) | ||
R | Villarreal CF | - | Olympique Lyon | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
U: 15.02.2018 21:05 | R: 22.02.2018 19:00 | Winnaars: Olympique Lyon | ||||
U | Partizan | - | Viktoria Plzeň | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
R | Viktoria Plzeň | - | Partizan | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
U: 15.02.2018 21:05 | R: 22.02.2018 19:00 | Winnaars: Viktoria Plzeň | ||||
U | FCSB | - | Lazio Roma | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
R | Lazio Roma | - | FCSB | 5:1 (3:0) | ||
U: 15.02.2018 21:05 | R: 22.02.2018 19:00 | Winnaars: Lazio Roma | ||||