U | Dinamo Kiev | - | Club Brugge KV | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
R | Club Brugge KV | - | Dinamo Kiev | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
U: 18.02.2021 16:00 | R: 25.02.2021 21:00 | Winnaars: Dinamo Kiev | ||||
U | Wolfsberger AC | - | Tottenham Hotspur | 1:4 (0:3) | ||
R | Tottenham Hotspur | - | Wolfsberger AC | 4:0 (1:0) | ||
U: 18.02.2021 18:55 | R: 24.02.2021 18:00 | Winnaars: Tottenham Hotspur | ||||
U | Real Sociedad | - | Manchester United | 0:4 (0:1) | ||
R | Manchester United | - | Real Sociedad | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
U: 18.02.2021 18:55 | R: 25.02.2021 21:00 | Winnaars: Manchester United | ||||
U | Rode Ster Belgrado | - | AC Milan | 2:2 (0:1) | ||
R | AC Milan | - | Rode Ster Belgrado | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
U: 18.02.2021 18:55 | R: 25.02.2021 21:00 | Winnaars: AC Milan | ||||
U | Slavia Praag | - | Leicester City | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
R | Leicester City | - | Slavia Praag | 0:2 (0:0) | ||
U: 18.02.2021 18:55 | R: 25.02.2021 21:00 | Winnaars: Slavia Praag | ||||
U | Sporting Braga | - | AS Roma | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
R | AS Roma | - | Sporting Braga | 3:1 (1:0) | ||
U: 18.02.2021 18:55 | R: 25.02.2021 21:00 | Winnaars: AS Roma | ||||
U | FK Krasnodar | - | Dinamo Zagreb | 2:3 (1:1) | ||
R | Dinamo Zagreb | - | FK Krasnodar | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
U: 18.02.2021 18:55 | R: 25.02.2021 21:00 | Winnaars: Dinamo Zagreb | ||||
U | BSC Young Boys | - | Bayer Leverkusen | 4:3 (3:0) | ||
R | Bayer Leverkusen | - | BSC Young Boys | 0:2 (0:0) | ||
U: 18.02.2021 18:55 | R: 25.02.2021 21:00 | Winnaars: BSC Young Boys | ||||
U | Olympiakos | - | PSV | 4:2 (3:2) | ||
R | PSV | - | Olympiakos | 2:1 (2:0) | ||
U: 18.02.2021 18:55 | R: 25.02.2021 21:00 | Winnaars: Olympiakos | ||||
U | SL Benfica | - | Arsenal FC | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
R | Arsenal FC | - | SL Benfica | 3:2 (1:1) | ||
U: 18.02.2021 21:00 | R: 25.02.2021 18:55 | Winnaars: Arsenal FC | ||||
U | Royal Antwerp FC | - | Rangers FC | 3:4 (2:1) | ||
R | Rangers FC | - | Royal Antwerp FC | 5:2 (1:1) | ||
U: 18.02.2021 21:00 | R: 25.02.2021 18:55 | Winnaars: Rangers FC | ||||
U | RB Salzburg | - | Villarreal CF | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
R | Villarreal CF | - | RB Salzburg | 2:1 (1:1) | ||
U: 18.02.2021 21:00 | R: 25.02.2021 18:55 | Winnaars: Villarreal CF | ||||
U | Molde FK | - | 1899 Hoffenheim | 3:3 (1:3) | ||
R | 1899 Hoffenheim | - | Molde FK | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
U: 18.02.2021 21:00 | R: 25.02.2021 18:55 | Winnaars: Molde FK | ||||
U | Granada CF | - | SSC Napoli | 2:0 (2:0) | ||
R | SSC Napoli | - | Granada CF | 2:1 (1:1) | ||
U: 18.02.2021 21:00 | R: 25.02.2021 18:55 | Winnaars: Granada CF | ||||
U | Maccabi Tel Aviv | - | Shakhtar Donetsk | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
R | Shakhtar Donetsk | - | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
U: 18.02.2021 21:00 | R: 25.02.2021 18:55 | Winnaars: Shakhtar Donetsk | ||||
U | Lille OSC | - | AFC Ajax | 1:2 (0:0) | ||
R | AFC Ajax | - | Lille OSC | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
U: 18.02.2021 21:00 | R: 25.02.2021 18:55 | Winnaars: AFC Ajax | ||||