U | Aris Saloniki | - | Austria Wien | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
R | Austria Wien | - | Aris Saloniki | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
U: 17.08.2010 18:00 | R: 26.08.2010 19:00 | Winnaars: Aris Saloniki | ||||
U | Beşiktaş | - | HJK Helsinki | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
R | HJK Helsinki | - | Beşiktaş | 0:4 (0:1) | ||
U: 17.08.2010 18:00 | R: 26.08.2010 18:45 | Winnaars: Beşiktaş | ||||
U | Sibir Novosibirsk | - | PSV | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
R | PSV | - | Sibir Novosibirsk | 5:0 (1:0) | ||
U: 19.08.2010 14:00 | R: 26.08.2010 19:30 | Winnaars: PSV | ||||
U | BATE Borisov | - | CS Marítimo | 3:0 (0:0) | ||
R | CS Marítimo | - | BATE Borisov | 1:2 (0:0) | ||
U: 19.08.2010 18:00 | R: 26.08.2010 18:00 | Winnaars: BATE Borisov | ||||
U | Paris Saint-Germain | - | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
R | Maccabi Tel Aviv | - | Paris Saint-Germain | 4:3 (0:1) | ||
U: 19.08.2010 18:30 | R: 26.08.2010 20:00 | Winnaars: Paris Saint-Germain | ||||
U | Bayer Leverkusen | - | Tavriya Simferopol (1958-2014) | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
R | Tavriya Simferopol (1958-2014) | - | Bayer Leverkusen | 1:3 (1:0) | ||
U: 19.08.2010 18:30 | R: 26.08.2010 20:00 | Winnaars: Bayer Leverkusen | ||||
U | CSKA Moskou | - | Anorthosis Famagusta | 4:0 (2:0) | ||
R | Anorthosis Famagusta | - | CSKA Moskou | 1:2 (0:0) | ||
U: 19.08.2010 18:30 | R: 24.08.2010 18:00 | Winnaars: CSKA Moskou | ||||
U | Rapid Wien | - | Aston Villa | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
R | Aston Villa | - | Rapid Wien | 2:3 (1:0) | ||
U: 19.08.2010 18:45 | R: 26.08.2010 20:45 | Winnaars: Rapid Wien | ||||
U | Slovan Bratislava | - | VfB Stuttgart | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
R | VfB Stuttgart | - | Slovan Bratislava | 2:2 (0:1) | ||
U: 19.08.2010 18:45 | R: 26.08.2010 20:00 | Winnaars: VfB Stuttgart | ||||
U | Debreceni VSC | - | PFC Litex Lovech | 2:0 (2:0) | ||
R | PFC Litex Lovech | - | Debreceni VSC | 1:2 (0:0) | ||
U: 19.08.2010 19:00 | R: 26.08.2010 19:30 | Winnaars: Debreceni VSC | ||||
U | Omonia Nikosia | - | Metalist Kharkiv | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
R | Metalist Kharkiv | - | Omonia Nikosia | 2:2 (0:0) | ||
U: 19.08.2010 19:00 | R: 26.08.2010 19:00 | Winnaars: Metalist Kharkiv | ||||
U | FC Vaslui | - | Lille OSC | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
R | Lille OSC | - | FC Vaslui | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
U: 19.08.2010 19:00 | R: 26.08.2010 20:45 | Winnaars: Lille OSC | ||||
U | AIK Solna | - | Levski Sofia | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
R | Levski Sofia | - | AIK Solna | 2:1 (0:1) | ||
U: 19.08.2010 19:00 | R: 26.08.2010 19:30 | Winnaars: Levski Sofia | ||||
U | Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | - | Lech Poznań | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
R | Lech Poznań | - | Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
U: 19.08.2010 19:00 | R: 26.08.2010 20:15 | Winnaars: Lech Poznań | ||||
U | Odense BK | - | Motherwell FC | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
R | Motherwell FC | - | Odense BK | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
U: 19.08.2010 19:05 | R: 26.08.2010 20:45 | Winnaars: Odense BK | ||||
U | Feyenoord | - | KAA Gent | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
R | KAA Gent | - | Feyenoord | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
U: 19.08.2010 19:15 | R: 26.08.2010 20:00 | Winnaars: KAA Gent | ||||
U | FCSB | - | Grasshopper Club Zürich | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
R | Grasshopper Club Zürich | - | FCSB | 3:4 (0:0, 1:0, 1:0) d.p. | ||
U: 19.08.2010 19:45 | R: 26.08.2010 19:30 | Winnaars: FCSB | ||||
U | Galatasaray | - | Karpaty Lviv | 2:2 (0:2) | ||
R | Karpaty Lviv | - | Galatasaray | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
U: 19.08.2010 20:00 | R: 26.08.2010 20:45 | Winnaars: Karpaty Lviv | ||||
U | Hajduk Split | - | FC Unirea | 4:1 (1:1) | ||
R | FC Unirea | - | Hajduk Split | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
U: 19.08.2010 20:30 | R: 26.08.2010 19:30 | Winnaars: Hajduk Split | ||||
U | KRC Genk | - | FC Porto | 0:3 (0:1) | ||
R | FC Porto | - | KRC Genk | 4:2 (1:1) | ||
U: 19.08.2010 20:30 | R: 26.08.2010 21:30 | Winnaars: FC Porto | ||||
U | US Palermo | - | NK Maribor | 3:0 (2:0) | ||
R | NK Maribor | - | US Palermo | 3:2 (1:0) | ||
U: 19.08.2010 20:30 | R: 26.08.2010 20:45 | Winnaars: US Palermo | ||||
U | Club Brugge KV | - | Dinamo Minsk | 2:1 (0:1) | ||
R | Dinamo Minsk | - | Club Brugge KV | 2:3 (0:3) | ||
U: 19.08.2010 20:30 | R: 26.08.2010 18:00 | Winnaars: Club Brugge KV | ||||
U | CSKA Sofia | - | The New Saints | 3:0 (0:0) | ||
R | The New Saints | - | CSKA Sofia | 2:2 (1:1) | ||
U: 19.08.2010 20:30 | R: 26.08.2010 20:35 | Winnaars: CSKA Sofia | ||||
U | FC Lausanne-Sport | - | Lokomotiv Moskou | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
R | Lokomotiv Moskou | - | FC Lausanne-Sport | 3:4 (0:1, 1:1, 1:1) d.p. | ||
U: 19.08.2010 20:30 | R: 26.08.2010 18:00 | Winnaars: FC Lausanne-Sport | ||||
U | PAOK Saloniki | - | Fenerbahçe | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
R | Fenerbahçe | - | PAOK Saloniki | 1:1 (0:0, 1:0) n.v. | ||
U: 19.08.2010 20:30 | R: 26.08.2010 20:45 | Winnaars: PAOK Saloniki | ||||
U | Liverpool FC | - | Trabzonspor | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
R | Trabzonspor | - | Liverpool FC | 1:2 (1:0) | ||
U: 19.08.2010 20:45 | R: 26.08.2010 19:30 | Winnaars: Liverpool FC | ||||
U | Celtic FC | - | FC Utrecht | 2:0 (2:0) | ||
R | FC Utrecht | - | Celtic FC | 4:0 (2:0) | ||
U: 19.08.2010 20:45 | R: 26.08.2010 20:30 | Winnaars: FC Utrecht | ||||
U | SSC Napoli | - | IF Elfsborg | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
R | IF Elfsborg | - | SSC Napoli | 0:2 (0:2) | ||
U: 19.08.2010 21:00 | R: 26.08.2010 20:45 | Winnaars: SSC Napoli | ||||
U | Getafe CF | - | APOEL Nicosia | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
R | APOEL Nicosia | - | Getafe CF | 1:1 (1:0, 1:0) n.v. | ||
U: 19.08.2010 21:00 | R: 26.08.2010 19:00 | Winnaars: Getafe CF | ||||
U | Dundee United | - | AEK Athene | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
R | AEK Athene | - | Dundee United | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
U: 19.08.2010 21:00 | R: 26.08.2010 20:00 | Winnaars: AEK Athene | ||||
U | AZ Alkmaar | - | FK Aktobe | 2:0 (2:0) | ||
R | FK Aktobe | - | AZ Alkmaar | 2:1 (0:1) | ||
U: 19.08.2010 21:00 | R: 26.08.2010 18:00 | Winnaars: AZ Alkmaar | ||||
U | Győri ETO FC | - | Dinamo Zagreb | 0:2 (0:2) | ||
R | Dinamo Zagreb | - | Győri ETO FC | 2:1 (1:1) | ||
U: 19.08.2010 21:00 | R: 26.08.2010 21:15 | Winnaars: Dinamo Zagreb | ||||
U | FC Timişoara | - | Manchester City | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
R | Manchester City | - | FC Timişoara | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
U: 19.08.2010 21:00 | R: 26.08.2010 20:45 | Winnaars: Manchester City | ||||
U | Borussia Dortmund | - | Qarabağ FK | 4:0 (4:0) | ||
R | Qarabağ FK | - | Borussia Dortmund | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
U: 19.08.2010 21:05 | R: 26.08.2010 18:00 | Winnaars: Borussia Dortmund | ||||
U | Sturm Graz | - | Juventus | 1:2 (0:1) | ||
R | Juventus | - | Sturm Graz | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
U: 19.08.2010 21:05 | R: 26.08.2010 20:45 | Winnaars: Juventus | ||||
U | Sporting CP | - | Brøndby IF | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
R | Brøndby IF | - | Sporting CP | 0:3 (0:1) | ||
U: 19.08.2010 21:30 | R: 26.08.2010 19:00 | Winnaars: Sporting CP | ||||
U | Villarreal CF | - | Dnepr Mogilev | 5:0 (4:0) | ||
R | Dnepr Mogilev | - | Villarreal CF | 1:2 (1:1) | ||
U: 19.08.2010 22:00 | R: 26.08.2010 18:00 | Winnaars: Villarreal CF | ||||