U | Sliema Wanderers | - | Ferencvárosi TC | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
R | Ferencvárosi TC | - | Sliema Wanderers | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
U: 01.07.2014 17:45 | R: 10.07.2014 20:30 | Winnaars: Ferencvárosi TC | ||||
U | Jeunesse Esch | - | Dundalk FC | 0:2 (0:0) | ||
R | Dundalk FC | - | Jeunesse Esch | 3:1 (3:0) | ||
U: 01.07.2014 17:45 | R: 10.07.2014 20:45 | Winnaars: Dundalk FC | ||||
U | KF Shkëndija 79 | - | FC Zimbru | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
R | FC Zimbru | - | KF Shkëndija 79 | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
U: 01.07.2014 18:00 | R: 10.07.2014 19:00 | Winnaars: FC Zimbru | ||||
U | Shirak FC | - | Shakter Karaganda | 1:2 (0:0) | ||
R | Shakter Karaganda | - | Shirak FC | 4:0 (3:0) | ||
U: 03.07.2014 16:00 | R: 10.07.2014 14:30 | Winnaars: Shakter Karaganda | ||||
U | FK Kairat | - | FK Kukësi | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
R | FK Kukësi | - | FK Kairat | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
U: 03.07.2014 16:00 | R: 10.07.2014 19:30 | Winnaars: FK Kairat | ||||
U | Pyunik FC | - | FK Astana | 1:4 (0:1) | ||
R | FK Astana | - | Pyunik FC | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
U: 03.07.2014 16:00 | R: 10.07.2014 15:00 | Winnaars: FK Astana | ||||
U | FC Veris | - | PFC Litex Lovech | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
R | PFC Litex Lovech | - | FC Veris | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
U: 03.07.2014 16:30 | R: 11.07.2014 19:45 | Winnaars: PFC Litex Lovech | ||||
U | Gabala FK | - | Široki Brijeg | 0:2 (0:0) | ||
R | Široki Brijeg | - | Gabala FK | 3:0 (2:0) | ||
U: 03.07.2014 17:00 | R: 10.07.2014 20:30 | Winnaars: Široki Brijeg | ||||
U | Tartu FC Santos | - | Tromsø IL | 0:7 (0:4) | ||
R | Tromsø IL | - | Tartu FC Santos | 6:1 (3:1) | ||
U: 03.07.2014 17:00 | R: 10.07.2014 19:00 | Winnaars: Tromsø IL | ||||
U | FK Banga Gargždai | - | Sligo Rovers | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
R | Sligo Rovers | - | FK Banga Gargždai | 4:0 (1:0) | ||
U: 03.07.2014 17:00 | R: 10.07.2014 20:00 | Winnaars: Sligo Rovers | ||||
U | FK Čelik Nikšić | - | FC Koper | 0:5 (0:2) | ||
R | FC Koper | - | FK Čelik Nikšić | 4:0 (2:0) | ||
U: 03.07.2014 17:30 | R: 10.07.2014 20:30 | Winnaars: FC Koper | ||||
U | MyPa-47 | - | ÍF Fuglafjørður | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
R | ÍF Fuglafjørður | - | MyPa-47 | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
U: 03.07.2014 17:30 | R: 10.07.2014 20:00 | Winnaars: MyPa-47 | ||||
U | JK Sillamäe Kalev | - | FC Honka | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
R | FC Honka | - | JK Sillamäe Kalev | 3:2 (1:1, 2:1) n.v. | ||
U: 03.07.2014 17:30 | R: 10.07.2014 17:30 | Winnaars: JK Sillamäe Kalev | ||||
U | FK Turnovo | - | Chikhura Sachkhere | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
R | Chikhura Sachkhere | - | FK Turnovo | 3:1 (1:1) | ||
U: 03.07.2014 18:00 | R: 10.07.2014 18:00 | Winnaars: Chikhura Sachkhere | ||||
U | UE Santa Coloma | - | Metalurg Skopje | 0:3 (0:2) | ||
R | Metalurg Skopje | - | UE Santa Coloma | 2:0 (2:0) | ||
U: 03.07.2014 18:00 | R: 10.07.2014 20:45 | Winnaars: Metalurg Skopje | ||||
U | Vaasan PS | - | IF Brommapojkarna | 2:1 (0:1) | ||
R | IF Brommapojkarna | - | Vaasan PS | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
U: 03.07.2014 18:00 | R: 10.07.2014 19:00 | Winnaars: IF Brommapojkarna | ||||
U | Botev Plovdiv | - | AC Libertas | 4:0 (1:0) | ||
R | AC Libertas | - | Botev Plovdiv | 0:2 (0:0) | ||
U: 03.07.2014 18:45 | R: 10.07.2014 20:30 | Winnaars: Botev Plovdiv | ||||
U | Sioni Bolnisi | - | Flamurtari Vlorë | 2:3 (2:1) | ||
R | Flamurtari Vlorë | - | Sioni Bolnisi | 1:2 (0:0) | ||
U: 03.07.2014 19:00 | R: 10.07.2014 19:00 | Winnaars: Flamurtari Vlorë | ||||
U | FC Tiraspol | - | Inter Baku | 2:3 (0:2) | ||
R | Inter Baku | - | FC Tiraspol | 3:1 (0:1) | ||
U: 03.07.2014 19:00 | R: 10.07.2014 18:00 | Winnaars: Inter Baku | ||||
U | FC Vaduz | - | College Europa FC | 3:0 (2:0) | ||
R | College Europa FC | - | FC Vaduz | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
U: 03.07.2014 19:00 | R: 10.07.2014 20:00 | Winnaars: FC Vaduz | ||||
U | Rosenborg BK | - | FK Jelgava | 4:0 (2:0) | ||
R | FK Jelgava | - | Rosenborg BK | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
U: 03.07.2014 19:00 | R: 10.07.2014 18:00 | Winnaars: Rosenborg BK | ||||
U | IFK Göteborg | - | CS FOLA Esch | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
R | CS FOLA Esch | - | IFK Göteborg | 0:2 (0:0) | ||
U: 03.07.2014 19:00 | R: 10.07.2014 19:00 | Winnaars: IFK Göteborg | ||||
U | FC Differdange 03 | - | FK Atlantas | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
R | FK Atlantas | - | FC Differdange 03 | 3:1 (1:0) | ||
U: 03.07.2014 19:30 | R: 10.07.2014 18:00 | Winnaars: FK Atlantas | ||||
U | Airbus UK | - | FK Haugesund | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
R | FK Haugesund | - | Airbus UK | 2:1 (1:1) | ||
U: 03.07.2014 19:45 | R: 10.07.2014 18:00 | Winnaars: FK Haugesund | ||||
U | Hibernians FC | - | Spartak Trnava | 2:4 (0:3) | ||
R | Spartak Trnava | - | Hibernians FC | 5:0 (3:0) | ||
U: 03.07.2014 20:00 | R: 10.07.2014 19:30 | Winnaars: Spartak Trnava | ||||
U | FK Čukarički | - | UE Sant Julià | 4:0 (1:0) | ||
R | UE Sant Julià | - | FK Čukarički | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
U: 03.07.2014 20:00 | R: 10.07.2014 18:00 | Winnaars: FK Čukarički | ||||
U | RNK Split | - | Mika FC | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
R | Mika FC | - | RNK Split | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
U: 03.07.2014 20:00 | R: 10.07.2014 16:00 | Winnaars: RNK Split | ||||
U | Rudar Velenje | - | KF Laçi | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
R | KF Laçi | - | Rudar Velenje | 3:2 (0:0, 1:1, 1:1) d.p. | ||
U: 03.07.2014 20:00 | R: 10.07.2014 17:00 | Winnaars: KF Laçi | ||||
U | B36 Tórshavn | - | Linfield FC | 1:2 (0:1) | ||
R | Linfield FC | - | B36 Tórshavn | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
U: 03.07.2014 20:00 | R: 08.07.2014 20:45 | Winnaars: Linfield FC | ||||
U | Víkingur | - | FC Daugava | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
R | FC Daugava | - | Víkingur | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
U: 03.07.2014 20:00 | R: 10.07.2014 17:00 | Winnaars: Víkingur | ||||
U | Diósgyöri VTK | - | Birkirkara FC | 2:1 (1:1) | ||
R | Birkirkara FC | - | Diósgyöri VTK | 1:4 (1:1) | ||
U: 03.07.2014 20:30 | R: 10.07.2014 19:30 | Winnaars: Diósgyöri VTK | ||||
U | SS Folgore/Falciano | - | FK Budućnost Podgorica | 1:2 (0:2) | ||
R | FK Budućnost Podgorica | - | SS Folgore/Falciano | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
U: 03.07.2014 20:30 | R: 10.07.2014 17:30 | Winnaars: FK Budućnost Podgorica | ||||
U | Derry City | - | Aberystwyth Town | 4:0 (2:0) | ||
R | Aberystwyth Town | - | Derry City | 0:5 (0:2) | ||
U: 03.07.2014 20:45 | R: 10.07.2014 19:45 | Winnaars: Derry City | ||||
U | Aberdeen FC | - | FK Daugava Rīga | 5:0 (1:0) | ||
R | FK Daugava Rīga | - | Aberdeen FC | 0:3 (0:3) | ||
U: 03.07.2014 20:45 | R: 10.07.2014 18:30 | Winnaars: Aberdeen FC | ||||
U | Crusaders FC | - | FK Ekranas | 3:1 (2:0) | ||
R | FK Ekranas | - | Crusaders FC | 1:2 (0:0) | ||
U: 03.07.2014 20:45 | R: 10.07.2014 17:30 | Winnaars: Crusaders FC | ||||
U | Željezničar Sarajevo | - | FK Lovćen | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
R | FK Lovćen | - | Željezničar Sarajevo | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
U: 03.07.2014 21:15 | R: 10.07.2014 17:30 | Winnaars: Željezničar Sarajevo | ||||
U | Fram Reykjavík | - | JK Nõmme Kalju | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
R | JK Nõmme Kalju | - | Fram Reykjavík | 2:2 (1:1) | ||
U: 03.07.2014 21:15 | R: 10.07.2014 18:00 | Winnaars: JK Nõmme Kalju | ||||
U | UMF Stjarnan | - | Bangor City | 4:0 (2:0) | ||
R | Bangor City | - | UMF Stjarnan | 0:4 (0:0) | ||
U: 03.07.2014 21:15 | R: 10.07.2014 19:45 | Winnaars: UMF Stjarnan | ||||
U | FH Hafnarfjörður | - | Glenavon FC | 3:0 (0:0) | ||
R | Glenavon FC | - | FH Hafnarfjörður | 2:3 (0:2) | ||
U: 03.07.2014 21:15 | R: 10.07.2014 20:45 | Winnaars: FH Hafnarfjörður | ||||