U | FK Astana | - | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
R | Hapoel Tel Aviv | - | FK Astana | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
U: 17.07.2014 15:00 | R: 24.07.2014 19:30 | Winnaars: FK Astana | ||||
U | FK Kairat | - | Esbjerg fB | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
R | Esbjerg fB | - | FK Kairat | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
U: 17.07.2014 16:00 | R: 24.07.2014 19:00 | Winnaars: Esbjerg fB | ||||
U | MFK Košice | - | Slovan Liberec | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
R | Slovan Liberec | - | MFK Košice | 3:0 (0:0) | ||
U: 17.07.2014 17:00 | R: 24.07.2014 19:00 | Winnaars: Slovan Liberec | ||||
U | Neftçi PFK | - | FC Koper | 1:2 (1:2) | ||
R | FC Koper | - | Neftçi PFK | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
U: 17.07.2014 17:00 | R: 24.07.2014 20:30 | Winnaars: Neftçi PFK | ||||
U | KF Laçi | - | Zorya Lugansk | 0:3 (0:1) | ||
R | Zorya Lugansk | - | KF Laçi | 2:1 (0:0) | ||
U: 17.07.2014 17:00 | R: 24.07.2014 19:30 | Winnaars: Zorya Lugansk | ||||
U | Dinamo Minsk | - | MyPa-47 | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
R | MyPa-47 | - | Dinamo Minsk | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
U: 17.07.2014 17:30 | R: 24.07.2014 17:30 | Winnaars: Dinamo Minsk | ||||
U | FK Budućnost Podgorica | - | Omonia Nikosia | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
R | Omonia Nikosia | - | FK Budućnost Podgorica | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
U: 17.07.2014 17:30 | R: 24.07.2014 18:00 | Winnaars: Omonia Nikosia | ||||
U | AS Trenčín | - | Vojvodina | 4:0 (1:0) | ||
R | Vojvodina | - | AS Trenčín | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
U: 17.07.2014 17:30 | R: 24.07.2014 20:00 | Winnaars: AS Trenčín | ||||
U | FC Zestafoni | - | Spartak Trnava | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
R | Spartak Trnava | - | FC Zestafoni | 3:0 (2:0) | ||
U: 17.07.2014 18:00 | R: 24.07.2014 19:30 | Winnaars: Spartak Trnava | ||||
U | FK Atlantas | - | Shakter Karaganda | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
R | Shakter Karaganda | - | FK Atlantas | 3:0 (0:0) | ||
U: 17.07.2014 18:00 | R: 24.07.2014 14:30 | Winnaars: Shakter Karaganda | ||||
U | Ruch Chorzów | - | FC Vaduz | 3:2 (2:1) | ||
R | FC Vaduz | - | Ruch Chorzów | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
U: 17.07.2014 18:00 | R: 24.07.2014 19:00 | Winnaars: Ruch Chorzów | ||||
U | Rovaniemi PS | - | Asteras Tripolis | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
R | Asteras Tripolis | - | Rovaniemi PS | 4:2 (2:0) | ||
U: 17.07.2014 18:00 | R: 24.07.2014 20:00 | Winnaars: Asteras Tripolis | ||||
U | IF Elfsborg | - | Inter Baku | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
R | Inter Baku | - | IF Elfsborg | 3:4 (0:1, 0:1, 0:1) d.p. | ||
U: 17.07.2014 18:00 | R: 24.07.2014 18:00 | Winnaars: IF Elfsborg | ||||
U | JK Nõmme Kalju | - | Lech Poznań | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
R | Lech Poznań | - | JK Nõmme Kalju | 3:0 (2:0) | ||
U: 17.07.2014 18:00 | R: 24.07.2014 19:00 | Winnaars: Lech Poznań | ||||
U | Petrolul Ploieşti | - | Flamurtari Vlorë | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
R | Flamurtari Vlorë | - | Petrolul Ploieşti | 1:3 (1:1) | ||
U: 17.07.2014 18:30 | R: 24.07.2014 19:00 | Winnaars: Petrolul Ploieşti | ||||
U | Botev Plovdiv | - | SKN St. Pölten | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
R | SKN St. Pölten | - | Botev Plovdiv | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
U: 17.07.2014 18:45 | R: 24.07.2014 21:05 | Winnaars: SKN St. Pölten | ||||
U | Neman Grodno | - | FH Hafnarfjörður | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
R | FH Hafnarfjörður | - | Neman Grodno | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
U: 17.07.2014 19:00 | R: 24.07.2014 21:15 | Winnaars: FH Hafnarfjörður | ||||
U | IF Brommapojkarna | - | Crusaders FC | 4:0 (2:0) | ||
R | Crusaders FC | - | IF Brommapojkarna | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
U: 17.07.2014 19:00 | R: 24.07.2014 20:45 | Winnaars: IF Brommapojkarna | ||||
U | FK Mladá Boleslav | - | Široki Brijeg | 2:1 (0:0) | ||
R | Široki Brijeg | - | FK Mladá Boleslav | 0:4 (0:1) | ||
U: 17.07.2014 19:00 | R: 24.07.2014 20:30 | Winnaars: FK Mladá Boleslav | ||||
U | Rosenborg BK | - | Sligo Rovers | 1:2 (0:0) | ||
R | Sligo Rovers | - | Rosenborg BK | 1:3 (1:1) | ||
U: 17.07.2014 19:00 | R: 24.07.2014 20:00 | Winnaars: Rosenborg BK | ||||
U | CFR Cluj | - | FK Jagodina | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
R | FK Jagodina | - | CFR Cluj | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
U: 17.07.2014 19:30 | R: 24.07.2014 20:30 | Winnaars: CFR Cluj | ||||
U | FC Luzern | - | St. Johnstone FC | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
R | St. Johnstone FC | - | FC Luzern | 5:4 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1) d.p. | ||
U: 17.07.2014 19:30 | R: 24.07.2014 20:45 | Winnaars: St. Johnstone FC | ||||
U | CSKA Sofia | - | FC Zimbru | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
R | FC Zimbru | - | CSKA Sofia | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
U: 17.07.2014 19:30 | R: 24.07.2014 19:00 | Winnaars: FC Zimbru | ||||
U | PFC Litex Lovech | - | Diósgyöri VTK | 0:2 (0:0) | ||
R | Diósgyöri VTK | - | PFC Litex Lovech | 1:2 (1:0) | ||
U: 17.07.2014 19:45 | R: 24.07.2014 20:30 | Winnaars: Diósgyöri VTK | ||||
U | Győri ETO FC | - | IFK Göteborg | 0:3 (0:1) | ||
R | IFK Göteborg | - | Győri ETO FC | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
U: 17.07.2014 20:00 | R: 24.07.2014 19:00 | Winnaars: IFK Göteborg | ||||
U | Víkingur | - | Tromsø IL | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
R | Tromsø IL | - | Víkingur | 1:2 (0:0) | ||
U: 17.07.2014 20:00 | R: 24.07.2014 19:00 | Winnaars: Víkingur | ||||
U | SV Zulte Waregem | - | Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 2:1 (2:1) | ||
R | Zawisza Bydgoszcz | - | SV Zulte Waregem | 1:3 (0:1) | ||
U: 17.07.2014 20:00 | R: 24.07.2014 20:00 | Winnaars: SV Zulte Waregem | ||||
U | Molde FK | - | ND Gorica | 4:1 (3:0) | ||
R | ND Gorica | - | Molde FK | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
U: 17.07.2014 20:30 | R: 24.07.2014 20:30 | Winnaars: Molde FK | ||||
U | Metalurg Skopje | - | Željezničar Sarajevo | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
R | Željezničar Sarajevo | - | Metalurg Skopje | 2:2 (1:0) | ||
U: 17.07.2014 20:30 | R: 22.07.2014 21:00 | Winnaars: Metalurg Skopje | ||||
U | RNK Split | - | Hapoel Be'er Sheva | 2:1 (0:1) | ||
R | Hapoel Be'er Sheva | - | RNK Split | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
U: 17.07.2014 20:30 | R: 24.07.2014 15:30 | Winnaars: RNK Split | ||||
U | Bursaspor | - | Chikhura Sachkhere | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
R | Chikhura Sachkhere | - | Bursaspor | 4:1 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) d.p. | ||
U: 17.07.2014 20:30 | R: 24.07.2014 19:00 | Winnaars: Chikhura Sachkhere | ||||
U | HNK Rijeka | - | Ferencvárosi TC | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
R | Ferencvárosi TC | - | HNK Rijeka | 1:2 (0:2) | ||
U: 17.07.2014 20:30 | R: 24.07.2014 20:30 | Winnaars: HNK Rijeka | ||||
U | JK Sillamäe Kalev | - | FK Krasnodar | 0:4 (0:2) | ||
R | FK Krasnodar | - | JK Sillamäe Kalev | 5:0 (1:0) | ||
U: 17.07.2014 20:30 | R: 24.07.2014 18:00 | Winnaars: FK Krasnodar | ||||
U | Motherwell FC | - | UMF Stjarnan | 2:2 (2:1) | ||
R | UMF Stjarnan | - | Motherwell FC | 3:2 (1:1, 2:2) n.v. | ||
U: 17.07.2014 20:45 | R: 24.07.2014 21:15 | Winnaars: UMF Stjarnan | ||||
U | Aberdeen FC | - | FC Groningen | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
R | FC Groningen | - | Aberdeen FC | 1:2 (1:2) | ||
U: 17.07.2014 20:45 | R: 24.07.2014 19:30 | Winnaars: Aberdeen FC | ||||
U | Linfield FC | - | AIK Solna | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
R | AIK Solna | - | Linfield FC | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
U: 17.07.2014 20:45 | R: 24.07.2014 19:00 | Winnaars: AIK Solna | ||||
U | Derry City | - | Shakhter Soligorsk | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
R | Shakhter Soligorsk | - | Derry City | 5:1 (2:1) | ||
U: 17.07.2014 20:45 | R: 24.07.2014 19:00 | Winnaars: Shakhter Soligorsk | ||||
U | Dundalk FC | - | Hajduk Split | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
R | Hajduk Split | - | Dundalk FC | 1:2 (1:0) | ||
U: 17.07.2014 20:45 | R: 24.07.2014 20:15 | Winnaars: Hajduk Split | ||||
U | FK Sarajevo | - | FK Haugesund | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
R | FK Haugesund | - | FK Sarajevo | 1:3 (0:2) | ||
U: 17.07.2014 21:00 | R: 24.07.2014 18:00 | Winnaars: FK Sarajevo | ||||
U | FK Čukarički | - | SV Grödig | 0:4 (0:1) | ||
R | SV Grödig | - | FK Čukarički | 1:2 (1:0) | ||
U: 17.07.2014 21:05 | R: 24.07.2014 19:00 | Winnaars: SV Grödig | ||||