U St. Joseph's FC - Rangers FC 0:4 (0:0)
R Rangers FC - St. Joseph's FC 6:0 (2:0)
U: 09.07.2019 17:55 R: 18.07.2019 20:45 Winnaars: Rangers FC
U Gżira United - Hajduk Split 0:2 (0:1)
R Hajduk Split - Gżira United 1:3 (1:0)
U: 09.07.2019 18:00 R: 18.07.2019 20:00 Winnaars: Gżira United
U CSKA Sofia - OFK Titograd 4:0 (1:0)
R OFK Titograd - CSKA Sofia 0:0 (0:0)
U: 09.07.2019 19:30 R: 16.07.2019 20:30 Winnaars: CSKA Sofia
U Jeunesse Esch - Tobyl Kostanay 0:0 (0:0)
R Tobyl Kostanay - Jeunesse Esch 1:1 (1:0)
U: 10.07.2019 17:55 R: 18.07.2019 14:00 Winnaars: Jeunesse Esch
U Pyunik FC - KF Shkupi 3:3 (1:2)
R KF Shkupi - Pyunik FC 1:2 (0:2)
U: 11.07.2019 15:30 R: 18.07.2019 20:30 Winnaars: Pyunik FC
U FK Ordabasy - Torpedo Kutaisi 1:0 (0:0)
R Torpedo Kutaisi - FK Ordabasy 0:2 (0:0)
U: 11.07.2019 16:00 R: 18.07.2019 19:00 Winnaars: FK Ordabasy
U FK Ventspils - KF Teuta Durrës 3:0 (1:0)
R KF Teuta Durrës - FK Ventspils 1:0 (0:0)
U: 11.07.2019 16:45 R: 18.07.2019 17:00 Winnaars: FK Ventspils
U FC Alashkert - Makedonija GP 3:1 (1:0)
R Makedonija GP - FC Alashkert 0:3 (0:1)
U: 11.07.2019 17:00 R: 18.07.2019 16:30 Winnaars: FC Alashkert
U KF Laçi - Hapoel Be'er Sheva 1:1 (1:0)
R Hapoel Be'er Sheva - KF Laçi 1:0 (0:0)
U: 11.07.2019 17:30 R: 18.07.2019 19:30 Winnaars: Hapoel Be'er Sheva
U JK Narva Trans - FK Budućnost Podgorica 0:2 (0:1)
R FK Budućnost Podgorica - JK Narva Trans 4:1 (1:1)
U: 11.07.2019 17:30 R: 18.07.2019 20:45 Winnaars: FK Budućnost Podgorica
U AEK Larnaca - CS Petrocub 1:0 (1:0)
R CS Petrocub - AEK Larnaca 0:1 (0:0)
U: 11.07.2019 17:30 R: 18.07.2019 19:00 Winnaars: AEK Larnaca
U Kuopion PS - FK Vitebsk 2:0 (0:0)
R FK Vitebsk - Kuopion PS 1:1 (1:0)
U: 11.07.2019 18:00 R: 18.07.2019 20:30 Winnaars: Kuopion PS
U FC Flora - Radnički Niš 2:0 (0:0)
R Radnički Niš - FC Flora 2:2 (0:0)
U: 11.07.2019 18:00 R: 18.07.2019 20:45 Winnaars: FC Flora
U Səbail FK - CS Universitatea Craiova 2:3 (1:1)
R CS Universitatea Craiova - Səbail FK 3:2 (1:0)
U: 11.07.2019 18:00 R: 18.07.2019 18:00 Winnaars: CS Universitatea Craiova
U FK Riteriai - KÍ Klaksvík 1:1 (0:0)
R KÍ Klaksvík - FK Riteriai 0:0 (0:0)
U: 11.07.2019 18:30 R: 16.07.2019 19:00 Winnaars: KÍ Klaksvík
U Balzan FC - NK Domžale 3:4 (2:1)
R NK Domžale - Balzan FC 1:0 (1:0)
U: 11.07.2019 18:30 R: 18.07.2019 20:45 Winnaars: NK Domžale
U MFK Ružomberok - Levski Sofia 0:2 (0:1)
R Levski Sofia - MFK Ružomberok 2:0 (1:0)
U: 11.07.2019 18:30 R: 18.07.2019 18:30 Winnaars: Levski Sofia
U Malmö FF - Ballymena United 7:0 (3:0)
R Ballymena United - Malmö FF 0:4 (0:1)
U: 11.07.2019 19:00 R: 18.07.2019 20:45 Winnaars: Malmö FF
U Radnik Bijeljina - Spartak Trnava 2:0 (1:0)
R Spartak Trnava - Radnik Bijeljina 3:2 (1:0, 2:0, 2:0) d.p.
U: 11.07.2019 19:00 R: 18.07.2019 20:45 Winnaars: Spartak Trnava
U SK Brann - Shamrock Rovers 2:2 (2:1)
R Shamrock Rovers - SK Brann 2:1 (0:0)
U: 11.07.2019 19:00 R: 18.07.2019 21:00 Winnaars: Shamrock Rovers
U Dinamo Tbilisi - UE Engordany 6:0 (2:0)
R UE Engordany - Dinamo Tbilisi 0:1 (0:0)
U: 11.07.2019 19:00 R: 18.07.2019 19:30 Winnaars: Dinamo Tbilisi
U Kauno Žalgiris - Apollon Limassol 0:2 (0:1)
R Apollon Limassol - Kauno Žalgiris 4:0 (2:0)
U: 11.07.2019 19:00 R: 18.07.2019 19:00 Winnaars: Apollon Limassol
U Maccabi Haifa - NŠ Mura 2:0 (0:0)
R NŠ Mura - Maccabi Haifa 2:3 (1:2)
U: 11.07.2019 19:00 R: 18.07.2019 20:00 Winnaars: Maccabi Haifa
U Debreceni VSC - FK Kukësi 3:0 (0:0)
R FK Kukësi - Debreceni VSC 1:1 (1:0)
U: 11.07.2019 19:00 R: 18.07.2019 20:00 Winnaars: Debreceni VSC
U FK Liepāja - Dinamo Minsk 1:1 (1:0)
R Dinamo Minsk - FK Liepāja 1:2 (0:1)
U: 11.07.2019 19:00 R: 18.07.2019 18:30 Winnaars: FK Liepāja
U Crusaders FC - B36 Tórshavn 2:0 (1:0)
R B36 Tórshavn - Crusaders FC 2:3 (1:2)
U: 11.07.2019 19:00 R: 18.07.2019 20:00 Winnaars: Crusaders FC
U Brøndby IF - Inter Turku 4:1 (1:1)
R Inter Turku - Brøndby IF 2:0 (0:0)
U: 11.07.2019 19:00 R: 18.07.2019 17:30 Winnaars: Brøndby IF
U Molde FK - KR Reykjavík 7:1 (4:0)
R KR Reykjavík - Molde FK 0:0 (0:0)
U: 11.07.2019 19:00 R: 18.07.2019 21:00 Winnaars: Molde FK
U Akademija Pandev - Zrinjski Mostar 0:3 (0:2)
R Zrinjski Mostar - Akademija Pandev 3:0 (0:0)
U: 11.07.2019 19:00 R: 18.07.2019 19:00 Winnaars: Zrinjski Mostar
U Shakhter Soligorsk - Hibernians FC 1:0 (0:0)
R Hibernians FC - Shakhter Soligorsk 0:1 (0:0)
U: 11.07.2019 19:00 R: 18.07.2019 20:00 Winnaars: Shakhter Soligorsk
U Speranţa Nisporeni - Neftçi PFK 0:3 (0:2)
R Neftçi PFK - Speranţa Nisporeni 6:0 (4:0)
U: 11.07.2019 19:00 R: 18.07.2019 19:00 Winnaars: Neftçi PFK
U CS FOLA Esch - Chikhura Sachkhere 1:2 (1:0)
R Chikhura Sachkhere - CS FOLA Esch 2:1 (1:0)
U: 11.07.2019 19:30 R: 17.07.2019 18:00 Winnaars: Chikhura Sachkhere
U Olimpija Ljubljana - FK Rīgas Futbola skola 2:3 (0:0)
R FK Rīgas Futbola skola - Olimpija Ljubljana 0:2 (0:1)
U: 11.07.2019 20:00 R: 18.07.2019 18:00 Winnaars: Olimpija Ljubljana
U Connah's Quay Nomads - Kilmarnock FC 1:2 (0:0)
R Kilmarnock FC - Connah's Quay Nomads 0:2 (0:0)
U: 11.07.2019 20:00 R: 18.07.2019 20:45 Winnaars: Connah's Quay Nomads
U Europa FC - Legia Warschau 0:0 (0:0)
R Legia Warschau - Europa FC 3:0 (2:0)
U: 11.07.2019 20:30 R: 18.07.2019 21:00 Winnaars: Legia Warschau
U DAC Dunajská Streda - KS Cracovia 1:1 (1:1)
R KS Cracovia - DAC Dunajská Streda 2:2 (1:0, 1:1) n.v.
U: 11.07.2019 20:30 R: 18.07.2019 19:00 Winnaars: DAC Dunajská Streda
U FCSB - FC Milsami 2:0 (1:0)
R FC Milsami - FCSB 1:2 (0:2)
U: 11.07.2019 20:30 R: 18.07.2019 19:00 Winnaars: FCSB
U FK Čukarički-Stankom - FC Banants 3:0 (1:0)
R FC Banants - FK Čukarički-Stankom 0:5 (0:2)
U: 11.07.2019 20:30 R: 16.07.2019 17:00 Winnaars: FK Čukarički-Stankom
U FK Zeta - Fehérvár FC 1:5 (1:3)
R Fehérvár FC - FK Zeta 0:0 (0:0)
U: 11.07.2019 20:30 R: 18.07.2019 20:00 Winnaars: Fehérvár FC
U Cliftonville FC - FK Haugesund 0:1 (0:1)
R FK Haugesund - Cliftonville FC 5:1 (3:1)
U: 11.07.2019 20:45 R: 18.07.2019 19:00 Winnaars: FK Haugesund
U St Patrick's Athletic - IFK Norrköping 0:2 (0:0)
R IFK Norrköping - St Patrick's Athletic 2:1 (1:0)
U: 11.07.2019 20:45 R: 18.07.2019 20:00 Winnaars: IFK Norrköping
U Aberdeen FC - Rovaniemi PS 2:1 (1:0)
R Rovaniemi PS - Aberdeen FC 1:2 (1:1)
U: 11.07.2019 20:45 R: 18.07.2019 18:00 Winnaars: Aberdeen FC
U Cork City - Progrès Niedercorn 0:2 (0:2)
R Progrès Niedercorn - Cork City 1:2 (0:1)
U: 11.07.2019 20:45 R: 18.07.2019 19:30 Winnaars: Progrès Niedercorn
U Budapest Honvéd - FK Žalgiris 3:1 (1:0)
R FK Žalgiris - Budapest Honvéd 1:1 (1:0)
U: 11.07.2019 21:00 R: 18.07.2019 19:00 Winnaars: Budapest Honvéd
U Široki Brijeg - FK Kairat 1:2 (1:1)
R FK Kairat - Široki Brijeg 2:1 (0:0)
U: 11.07.2019 21:00 R: 18.07.2019 16:30 Winnaars: FK Kairat
U Breiðablik - FC Vaduz 0:0 (0:0)
R FC Vaduz - Breiðablik 2:1 (0:0)
U: 11.07.2019 22:00 R: 18.07.2019 19:00 Winnaars: FC Vaduz
U UMF Stjarnan - FCI Levadia 2:1 (1:0)
R FCI Levadia - UMF Stjarnan 3:2 (1:1, 2:1) n.v.
U: 11.07.2019 22:00 R: 18.07.2019 18:00 Winnaars: UMF Stjarnan
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner