U FC Ararat-Armenia - Lincoln Red Imps 2:0 (2:0)
R Lincoln Red Imps - FC Ararat-Armenia 1:2 (0:1)
U: 23.07.2019 17:00 R: 30.07.2019 17:45 Winnaars: FC Ararat-Armenia
U HB Tórshavn - Linfield FC 2:2 (1:1)
R Linfield FC - HB Tórshavn 1:0 (1:0)
U: 23.07.2019 17:45 R: 01.08.2019 20:45 Winnaars: Linfield FC
U KF Shkëndija 79 - F91 Dudelange 1:2 (1:0)
R F91 Dudelange - KF Shkëndija 79 1:1 (0:0)
U: 23.07.2019 17:55 R: 30.07.2019 17:55 Winnaars: F91 Dudelange
U FC Santa Coloma - FK Astana 0:0 (0:0)
R FK Astana - FC Santa Coloma 4:1 (1:1)
U: 23.07.2019 20:00 R: 01.08.2019 16:00 Winnaars: FK Astana
U SP Tre Penne - FK Sūduva 0:5 (0:2)
R FK Sūduva - SP Tre Penne 5:0 (3:0)
U: 23.07.2019 20:30 R: 30.07.2019 17:45 Winnaars: FK Sūduva
U Slovan Bratislava - KF Feronikeli 2:1 (1:0)
R KF Feronikeli - Slovan Bratislava 0:2 (0:1)
U: 24.07.2019 18:00 R: 30.07.2019 18:00 Winnaars: Slovan Bratislava
U Pyunik FC - FK Jablonec 2:1 (2:0)
R FK Jablonec - Pyunik FC 0:0 (0:0)
U: 25.07.2019 15:30 R: 01.08.2019 19:00 Winnaars: Pyunik FC
U FK Ventspils - Gżira United 4:0 (1:0)
R Gżira United - FK Ventspils 2:2 (1:0)
U: 25.07.2019 16:45 R: 01.08.2019 20:00 Winnaars: FK Ventspils
U Gabala FK - Dinamo Tbilisi 0:2 (0:1)
R Dinamo Tbilisi - Gabala FK 3:0 (0:0)
U: 25.07.2019 17:00 R: 01.08.2019 19:00 Winnaars: Dinamo Tbilisi
U FK Partizani - FC Sheriff 0:1 (0:1)
R FC Sheriff - FK Partizani 1:1 (0:1)
U: 25.07.2019 17:30 R: 01.08.2019 19:00 Winnaars: FC Sheriff
U AEK Larnaca - Levski Sofia 3:0 (0:0)
R Levski Sofia - AEK Larnaca 0:4 (0:2)
U: 25.07.2019 17:30 R: 01.08.2019 18:30 Winnaars: AEK Larnaca
U FC Utrecht - Zrinjski Mostar 1:1 (0:1)
R Zrinjski Mostar - FC Utrecht 2:1 (0:1, 1:1) n.v.
U: 25.07.2019 18:30 R: 01.08.2019 19:00 Winnaars: Zrinjski Mostar
U Chikhura Sachkhere - Aberdeen FC 1:1 (1:0)
R Aberdeen FC - Chikhura Sachkhere 5:0 (2:0)
U: 25.07.2019 18:45 R: 01.08.2019 20:45 Winnaars: Aberdeen FC
U Budapest Honvéd - CS Universitatea Craiova 0:0 (0:0)
R CS Universitatea Craiova - Budapest Honvéd 3:1 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) d.p.
U: 25.07.2019 18:55 R: 01.08.2019 18:15 Winnaars: CS Universitatea Craiova
U FK Haugesund - Sturm Graz 2:0 (0:0)
R Sturm Graz - FK Haugesund 2:1 (1:0)
U: 25.07.2019 19:00 R: 01.08.2019 20:30 Winnaars: FK Haugesund
U Lechia Gdańsk - Brøndby IF 2:1 (1:0)
R Brøndby IF - Lechia Gdańsk 4:1 (1:0, 2:1) n.v.
U: 25.07.2019 19:00 R: 01.08.2019 19:30 Winnaars: Brøndby IF
U Molde FK - FK Čukarički-Stankom 0:0 (0:0)
R FK Čukarički-Stankom - Molde FK 1:3 (0:2)
U: 25.07.2019 19:00 R: 31.07.2019 20:45 Winnaars: Molde FK
U Arsenal Tula - Neftçi PFK 0:1 (0:1)
R Neftçi PFK - Arsenal Tula 3:0 (0:0)
U: 25.07.2019 19:00 R: 01.08.2019 19:00 Winnaars: Neftçi PFK
U Yeni Malatyaspor - Olimpija Ljubljana 2:2 (1:1)
R Olimpija Ljubljana - Yeni Malatyaspor 0:1 (0:0)
U: 25.07.2019 19:00 R: 01.08.2019 20:00 Winnaars: Yeni Malatyaspor
U FC Flora - Eintracht Frankfurt 1:2 (1:1)
R Eintracht Frankfurt - FC Flora 2:1 (1:1)
U: 25.07.2019 19:00 R: 01.08.2019 20:30 Winnaars: Eintracht Frankfurt
U FK Mladá Boleslav - FK Ordabasy 1:1 (1:1)
R FK Ordabasy - FK Mladá Boleslav 2:3 (1:2)
U: 25.07.2019 19:00 R: 01.08.2019 16:00 Winnaars: FK Mladá Boleslav
U FC Alashkert - FCSB 0:3 (0:0)
R FCSB - FC Alashkert 2:3 (1:3)
U: 25.07.2019 19:00 R: 01.08.2019 20:30 Winnaars: FCSB
U Shakhter Soligorsk - Esbjerg fB 2:0 (1:0)
R Esbjerg fB - Shakhter Soligorsk 0:0 (0:0)
U: 25.07.2019 19:00 R: 01.08.2019 19:45 Winnaars: Shakhter Soligorsk
U Hapoel Be'er Sheva - FK Kairat 2:0 (1:0)
R FK Kairat - Hapoel Be'er Sheva 1:1 (1:0)
U: 25.07.2019 19:30 R: 01.08.2019 16:30 Winnaars: Hapoel Be'er Sheva
U CSKA Sofia - NK Osijek 1:0 (0:0)
R NK Osijek - CSKA Sofia 3:4 (1:0, 1:0, 1:0) d.p.
U: 25.07.2019 19:30 R: 01.08.2019 20:45 Winnaars: CSKA Sofia
U Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Spartak Trnava 2:0 (1:0)
R Spartak Trnava - Lokomotiv Plovdiv 3:1 (1:0)
U: 25.07.2019 19:30 R: 01.08.2019 20:45 Winnaars: Lokomotiv Plovdiv
U GAP Connah's Quay FC - Partizan 0:1 (0:0)
R Partizan - GAP Connah's Quay FC 3:0 (0:0)
U: 25.07.2019 19:30 R: 01.08.2019 21:00 Winnaars: Partizan
U Piast Gliwice - Riga FC 3:2 (0:1)
R Riga FC - Piast Gliwice 2:1 (1:1)
U: 25.07.2019 20:00 R: 01.08.2019 18:30 Winnaars: Riga FC
U IFK Norrköping - FK Liepāja 2:0 (1:0)
R FK Liepāja - IFK Norrköping 0:1 (0:0)
U: 25.07.2019 20:00 R: 01.08.2019 19:00 Winnaars: IFK Norrköping
U Fehérvár FC - FC Vaduz 1:0 (1:0)
R FC Vaduz - Fehérvár FC 2:0 (0:0, 1:0) n.v.
U: 25.07.2019 20:00 R: 01.08.2019 19:00 Winnaars: FC Vaduz
U FC Luzern - KÍ Klaksvík 1:0 (0:0)
R KÍ Klaksvík - FC Luzern 0:1 (0:1)
U: 25.07.2019 20:15 R: 01.08.2019 19:00 Winnaars: FC Luzern
U DAC Dunajská Streda - Atromitos 1:2 (1:2)
R Atromitos - DAC Dunajská Streda 3:2 (2:0)
U: 25.07.2019 20:30 R: 01.08.2019 19:00 Winnaars: Atromitos
U KAA Gent - FC Viitorul Constanța 6:3 (5:1)
R FC Viitorul Constanța - KAA Gent 2:1 (0:1)
U: 25.07.2019 20:30 R: 01.08.2019 17:00 Winnaars: KAA Gent
U Aris Saloniki - AEL Limassol 0:0 (0:0)
R AEL Limassol - Aris Saloniki 0:1 (0:1)
U: 25.07.2019 20:30 R: 01.08.2019 19:00 Winnaars: Aris Saloniki
U Jeunesse Esch - Vitória Guimarães 0:1 (0:0)
R Vitória Guimarães - Jeunesse Esch 4:0 (1:0)
U: 25.07.2019 20:30 R: 01.08.2019 21:00 Winnaars: Vitória Guimarães
U AZ Alkmaar - BK Häcken 0:0 (0:0)
R BK Häcken - AZ Alkmaar 0:3 (0:1)
U: 25.07.2019 20:30 R: 01.08.2019 18:30 Winnaars: AZ Alkmaar
U NK Domžale - Malmö FF 2:2 (1:1)
R Malmö FF - NK Domžale 3:2 (2:2)
U: 25.07.2019 20:45 R: 01.08.2019 19:00 Winnaars: Malmö FF
U Rangers FC - Progrès Niedercorn 2:0 (1:0)
R Progrès Niedercorn - Rangers FC 0:0 (0:0)
U: 25.07.2019 20:45 R: 01.08.2019 19:30 Winnaars: Rangers FC
U FK Budućnost Podgorica - Zorya Lugansk 1:3 (0:2)
R Zorya Lugansk - FK Budućnost Podgorica 1:0 (1:0)
U: 25.07.2019 20:45 R: 01.08.2019 18:00 Winnaars: Zorya Lugansk
U RC Strasbourg - Maccabi Haifa 3:1 (1:1)
R Maccabi Haifa - RC Strasbourg 2:1 (2:1)
U: 25.07.2019 20:45 R: 01.08.2019 19:00 Winnaars: RC Strasbourg
U Wolverhampton Wanderers - Crusaders FC 2:0 (1:0)
R Crusaders FC - Wolverhampton Wanderers 1:4 (1:3)
U: 25.07.2019 20:45 R: 01.08.2019 21:00 Winnaars: Wolverhampton Wanderers
U Valur Reykjavík - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 1:1 (1:0)
R PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - Valur Reykjavík 4:0 (2:0)
U: 25.07.2019 21:00 R: 01.08.2019 19:30 Winnaars: PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
U Torino FC - Debreceni VSC 3:0 (2:0)
R Debreceni VSC - Torino FC 1:4 (0:2)
U: 25.07.2019 21:00 R: 01.08.2019 18:30 Winnaars: Torino FC
U Legia Warschau - Kuopion PS 1:0 (1:0)
R Kuopion PS - Legia Warschau 0:0 (0:0)
U: 25.07.2019 21:00 R: 01.08.2019 18:00 Winnaars: Legia Warschau
U Espanyol - UMF Stjarnan 4:0 (0:0)
R UMF Stjarnan - Espanyol 1:3 (0:1)
U: 25.07.2019 21:00 R: 01.08.2019 21:15 Winnaars: Espanyol
U Shamrock Rovers - Apollon Limassol 2:1 (1:1)
R Apollon Limassol - Shamrock Rovers 3:1 (1:0, 2:1) n.v.
U: 25.07.2019 21:00 R: 01.08.2019 19:00 Winnaars: Apollon Limassol
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner