16.09.2020 18:30 Progrès Niedercorn - Willem II 0:5 (0:3)
19:00 Hammarby IF - Lech Poznań 0:3 (0:0)
20:00 B36 Tórshavn - The New Saints 5:4 (0:0, 1:1, 2:2) d.p.
17.09.2020 14:00 Kaysar Kyzylorda - APOEL Nicosia 1:4 (1:2)
14:15 FK Ventspils - Rosenborg BK 1:5 (1:3)
15:30 FK Renova - Hajduk Split 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 KF Teuta Durrës - Granada CF 0:4 (0:3)
16:00 FC Ararat-Armenia - CS FOLA Esch 4:3 (1:1, 3:3) n.v.
16:00 FK Astana - FK Budućnost Podgorica 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Lincoln Red Imps - Rangers FC 0:5 (0:2)
17:30 Kuopion PS - Slovan Bratislava 4:3 (0:0, 0:0, 1:1) d.p.
17:45 FC Botoşani - KF Shkëndija 79 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Tottenham Hotspur 1:2 (0:0)
18:00 Neftçi PFK - Galatasaray 1:3 (0:1)
18:00 IFK Göteborg - FC Kopenhagen 1:2 (0:0)
18:00 FK Riteriai - Slovan Liberec 1:5 (0:2)
18:00 FK Bodø/Glimt - FK Žalgiris 3:1 (2:1)
18:30 Olimpija Ljubljana - Zrinjski Mostar 2:3 (1:0, 2:2) n.v.
18:30 FC Flora - KR Reykjavík 2:1 (2:0)
19:00 FC Sfîntul Gheorghe - Partizan 0:1 (0:0, 0:0) n.v.
19:00 Lokomotiv Tbilisi - Dinamo Moskou 2:1 (0:0)
19:00 CSKA Sofia - BATE Borisov 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 KF Laçi - Hapoel Be'er Sheva 1:2 (0:0)
19:00 Maccabi Haifa - FK Kairat 2:1 (1:1)
19:00 OFI Heraklion - Apollon Limassol 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Hibernians FC - Fehérvár FC 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Djurgårdens IF - Europa FC 2:1 (1:0)
19:00 Connah's Quay Nomads - Dinamo Tbilisi 0:1 (0:0)
19:30 Inter Club d'Escaldes - Dundalk FC 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 Shamrock Rovers - AC Milan 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 Piast Gliwice - TSV Hartberg 3:2 (1:1)
20:00 FK Kukësi - VfL Wolfsburg 0:4 (0:2)
20:00 Standard Luik - Bala Town 2:0 (2:0)
20:00 Aris Saloniki - Kolos Kovalivka 1:2 (0:0)
20:00 Borac Banja Luka - Rio Ave FC 0:2 (0:0)
20:00 Sileks Kratovo - Drita Gjilan 0:2 (0:0)
20:15 NŠ Mura - Aarhus GF 3:0 (1:0)
20:30 Coleraine FC - Motherwell FC 0:3 (0:2, 2:2, 2:2) d.p.
20:30 Viking FK - Aberdeen FC 0:2 (0:1)
20:45 DAC Dunajská Streda - FK Jablonec 5:3 (1:1, 3:3) n.v.
20:45 Servette Genève - Stade Reims 0:1 (0:1)
20:45 NK Osijek - FC Basel 1:2 (0:2)
20:45 Linfield FC - Floriana FC 0:1 (0:1)
21:00 TSC Bačka Topola - FCSB 4:5 (2:1, 4:4, 6:6) d.p.
21:05 Budapest Honvéd - Malmö FF 0:2 (0:1)
18.09.2020 09:00 Riga FC - SP Tre Fiori 1:0 (0:0)
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner