02.08.2019 | 17:30 | TPS Turku | - | KTP | 2:0 (2:0) | |
17:30 | TPV Tampere | - | MyPa-47 | 3:1 (1:0) | ||
03.08.2019 | 16:00 | Ekenäs IF | - | Musan Salama | 5:1 (0:0) | |
16:00 | Haka Valkeakoski | - | AC Kajaani | 4:2 (1:2) | ||
09.08.2019 | 17:30 | MyPa-47 | - | Haka Valkeakoski | 0:4 (0:2) | |
10.08.2019 | 16:00 | AC Kajaani | - | FF Jaro | 1:2 (0:1) | |
16:00 | AC Oulu | - | Ekenäs IF | 1:2 (0:1) | ||
16:00 | Musan Salama | - | TPS Turku | 1:3 (1:1) | ||
12.08.2019 | 17:30 | KTP | - | TPV Tampere | 6:1 (1:0) | |
15.08.2019 | 17:30 | Haka Valkeakoski | - | TPV Tampere | 3:1 (2:0) | |
16.08.2019 | 17:30 | AC Oulu | - | KTP | 0:1 (0:0) | |
17:30 | Musan Salama | - | AC Kajaani | 5:3 (2:0) | ||
17.08.2019 | 16:00 | FF Jaro | - | Ekenäs IF | 4:1 (2:1) | |
19.08.2019 | 17:30 | TPS Turku | - | MyPa-47 | 2:2 (1:0) | |
22.08.2019 | 17:30 | TPV Tampere | - | Musan Salama | 2:2 (1:0) | |
23.08.2019 | 17:30 | Haka Valkeakoski | - | KTP | 5:0 (2:0) | |
24.08.2019 | 16:00 | AC Kajaani | - | AC Oulu | 3:1 (0:1) | |
16:00 | Ekenäs IF | - | TPS Turku | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
16:00 | FF Jaro | - | MyPa-47 | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
30.08.2019 | 17:30 | TPS Turku | - | TPV Tampere | 3:2 (1:0) | |
31.08.2019 | 16:00 | AC Oulu | - | Haka Valkeakoski | 0:1 (0:0) | |
16:00 | Musan Salama | - | FF Jaro | 2:1 (1:1) | ||
16:00 | MyPa-47 | - | AC Kajaani | 2:2 (0:0) |
# | Team | GS. | W. | G. | V. | Dp. | Ds. | P. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Haka Valkeakoski | 21 | 19 | 2 | 0 | 60:15 | 45 | 59 | |
2 | TPS Turku | 21 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 38:20 | 18 | 45 | |
3 | FF Jaro | 21 | 10 | 6 | 5 | 43:28 | 15 | 36 | |
4 | Musan Salama | 21 | 10 | 4 | 7 | 37:42 | -5 | 34 | |
5 | KTP | 20 | 8 | 2 | 10 | 31:34 | -3 | 26 | |
6 | Ekenäs IF | 20 | 7 | 2 | 11 | 32:42 | -10 | 23 | |
7 | AC Kajaani | 21 | 5 | 6 | 10 | 30:34 | -4 | 21 | |
8 | AC Oulu | 21 | 5 | 5 | 11 | 23:24 | -1 | 20 | |
9 | TPV Tampere | 21 | 3 | 6 | 12 | 21:43 | -22 | 15 | |
10 | MyPa-47 | 21 | 2 | 6 | 13 | 17:50 | -33 | 12 |
Promotie | |
Play-offs | |
Degradatie |