19.06.2018 17:00 Kalmar FF - IFK Norrköping 2:4 (2:1)
17:30 Kolding IF - AC Horsens 2:2
20.06.2018 11:00 Malmö FF - Molde FK 2:0 (0:0)
11:30 Heidelberg United - Avondale FC 3:2 (0:0)
16:30 FC Zbrojovka Brno - Slovan Bratislava 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 DAC Dunajská Streda - 1. SC Znojmo 1:3
17:00 FK Teplice - FK MAS Táborsko 3:0 (2:0)
17:00 Jiāngsū Sūníng - Budapest Honvéd 2:0
17:30 FC Wacker Innsbruck - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 SVG Bleiburg - Rudar Velenje 2:2 (1:1)
18:00 NK Domžale - Vardar Skopje 1:2
18:00 Kapfenberger SV 1919 - Videoton FC 0:3
18:30 SG Wöpkendorf - Hansa Rostock 0:16
18:30 BSC Sendling - TSV 1860 München 1:10
19:00 Sandvikens IF - Djurgårdens IF 1:2 (0:1)
19:00 FC Viitorul Constanța - FC Zimbru 5:0
19:30 KSK Heist - KV Mechelen 2:3 (1:0)
21.06.2018 13:00 BK Häcken - IF Elfsborg 1:2 (1:0)
13:00 Örebro SK - IK Sirius 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Bayern München II - FC Ingolstadt 04 II 4:1 (2:1)
17:00 Östersunds FK - GIF Sundsvall 0:0
17:30 NK Maribor - Vardar Skopje 3:3 (3:1)
19:00 VfB Hohenems - FC Vaduz 1:1 (1:0)
22.06.2018 12:00 Śląsk Wrocław - Zagłębie Lubin 2:0
16:00 FC Basel - FC Rapperswil-Jona 6:1 (4:1)
16:00 Lyngby BK - Vejle BK 4:2 (1:2)
17:00 1. FC Slovácko - ŠKF Sereď 2:0 (2:0)
17:30 Würzburger Kickers - TSV Großbardorf 2:1 (2:0)
18:00 FC Admira Wacker - FK Orenburg 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 SG Eisdorf - Hallescher FC 0:8
18:00 SV Mattersburg - Zrinjski Mostar 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 SV Deutschfeistritz - Sturm Graz 0:6 (0:2)
18:00 Górnik Zabrze - FK Fotbal Třinec 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 SV Grödig - SV Pasching 0:2
18:30 SpVgg Cambs-Leezen - Hansa Rostock 0:12
18:30 Lenggrieser SC - SpVgg Unterhaching 1:11
18:30 HNK Rijeka - Balzan FC 2:1
18:30 LSF - Brøndby IF 1:6
18:30 FSV Limbach-Oberfrohna - Chemnitzer FC 1:7 (1:1)
19:00 KRC Gent-Zeehaven - KAA Gent 0:8
19:00 Wacker Burghausen - SpVgg Landshut 2:1 (1:1)
19:00 Hoogstraten VV - Royal Antwerp FC 1:5
19:30 RWDM Brussels FC - RSC Anderlecht 0:1
23.06.2018 11:00 1. FC Köln II - Fortuna Köln 1:1
11:00 Baník Ostrava - MFK Ružomberok 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 Jagiellonia Białystok - Wisła Płock 1:3 (1:0)
11:00 Slovan Liberec - FK Ústí nad Labem 1:2 (0:1)
12:00 AC Horsens - SønderjyskE 2:0 (0:0)
12:00 Randers FC - Silkeborg IF 1:4 (0:0)
12:30 FC Nordsjælland - Nykøbing FC 4:0 (3:0)
14:00 SC Wiedenbrück - Sportfreunde Lotte 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Sparta Praag - FK AS Trenčín 4:2 (0:0)
14:00 Sportunion Mauer - Austria Wien 0:2
14:00 FC Bazenheid - FC St. Gallen 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 Aalborg BK - Viborg FF 2:3
14:00 Tarup-Paarup IF - Odense BK 0:3
15:00 VVSB - AFC Ajax 0:7 (0:5)
15:00 SE Freising - TSV 1860 München 2:3 (2:0)
15:00 SV 08 Rothenstein - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 0:20
15:00 Lehndorfer TSV - Eintracht Braunschweig 0:8
15:00 Aarhus GF - FC Midtjylland 1:3
15:30 SV Schalding-Heining - Vorwärts Steyr 2:1
16:00 FC Luzern - FC Winterthur 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 SV Söchering - SpVgg Unterhaching 1:9
16:00 Nietlebener SV Askania - Hallescher FC 0:13
17:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Aarau 1:2 (1:1)
17:00 ASK Voitsberg - Sturm Graz 2:3 (1:1)
17:00 LASK - Apollon Limassol 2:1 (2:0)
17:00 FC Egg - SCR Altach 0:6 (0:2)
17:30 KVK Wellen - Sint-Truidense VV 0:6
17:30 FC Wacker Innsbruck - Akhmat Grozny 2:0 (2:0)
17:30 FC Zürich - FC Rapperswil-Jona 1:2
17:30 KVE Drongen - KAA Gent 1:3
18:00 FC Thun - Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 1:2
19:00 Sprimont Comblain - Standard Luik 2:5
19:00 KSK Heist - RSC Anderlecht 1:1 (0:1)
24.06.2018 11:00 TSV Altheim - SV Darmstadt 98 0:21
14:00 SC Münster 08 - Preußen Münster 1:4
15:00 SC Lüstringen - VfL Osnabrück 0:8 (0:6)
15:00 Viktoria Herxheim - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 0:4
15:00 FC Halle-Neustadt - Hallescher FC 0:18
16:00 FC Bisamberg - Austria Wien 0:2
16:00 SpVgg Ottenau - Karlsruher SC 1:8
16:00 TSV Solin - SpVgg Unterhaching 1:4
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner